League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


The FOFL

2060 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Mickey BladesCHA22604270.051212.198.53804061118.2
Myles ForbesLVS331358563.0102212.027.577960133100.9
Norbert BurksORL22866069.85779.626.7132306199.7
Dan CroweWAS33977173.275410.627.77695312199.7
Corbin KnightCHA11402767.52228.225.5524202098.1
Austin KrugCLD22563257.144013.757.8652317092.8
Lenny SipeDAV22644164.14089.956.3831207092.4
Miguel DouglasAND22704767.147810.176.8351437087.7
Tyrus FamiePSM11311961.326814.118.6531116086.5
Dean DouglasKEE11412458.52389.925.8039225071.0
Harrison KonigsbergKEN11382463.225010.426.5827133058.0
Horace MasonTAL11392256.41747.914.4626121054.9
Otis FlemingJUP11361850.01639.064.5328023039.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Myles ForbesLVS33201365.0786.00322371.91546.95095610
Corbin KnightCHA1144100.0215.25151493.3746.715153
Norbert BurksORL2214642.9406.67271970.41140.7244233
Mickey BladesCHA2213969.2444.8913861.5538.5263200
Tyrus FamiePSM11000.000.0013861.5430.8104201
Dan CroweWAS3312758.3355.00251768.0728.0285392
Lenny SipeDAV226350.0144.67221045.5627.3189645
Dean DouglasKEE1111100.02020.0011436.4327.311001
Otis FlemingJUP11100.000.0013753.8323.172141
Austin KrugCLD226233.33316.5019947.4421.11912667
Miguel DouglasAND2210660.0254.1715853.3320.0222101
Horace MasonTAL1111100.01717.0012650.0216.78141
Harrison KonigsbergKEN1111100.01414.007457.1114.3132141

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Francisco HammondCHA33602864.7728212494.0844100.01691
Julian LangfordWAS32442275.1635110252.507457.11481
Benjamin JonesKEN11251465.842123206.674375.01081
Sedrick HesseCLD22291444.972826193.17000.0861
Devonte WinslettCLD20141359.6480322010.0022100.0640
Dominic RichmondWAS31281314.68300341.333133.3860
Parker WallaceAND21261284.92170210.506233.3630
Scottie CooleyAND21151157.672212136.50000.0860
Albert BishopKEE10171096.411902105.0022100.0531
Jared KinneyLVS30571021.792131480.57400.0750
Myles ForbesLVS3311999.00230000.005360.0640
Floyd ShermanDAV2033872.64171341.3322100.0610
Dan CroweWAS3311645.82130294.5011100.0320
Danny DuranORL1120623.10903124.00000.0400
Ivan PerezCHA3015463.071312147.004125.0220
Terrell BeyerORL2115382.5390000.00100.0100
Frank NationPSM1121371.76100000.00100.0210

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Brad WaltonLVS33352262.935216.0010.06226793114224.653
Jeffery ManardCHA33322268.81436.504.475220217443.220
Joshua LincolnLVS33271763.017710.416.5644260112721.310
Ken GallowayAND21241666.71499.316.215825217233.330
Horace WoodenLVS33191473.721915.6411.5338322211516.550
James GomezLVS30221463.61369.716.184435049024.420
Dustin BurmesterWAS33181372.221616.6212.0010569319319.440
Cory TosheffCHA33171376.521616.6212.715143018619.831
Max RockwellWAS32181266.716013.338.893928038321.740
Otis CunninghamCLD22171164.718717.0011.005152016825.030
Rodney StoutmireCHA30181161.11099.916.064835106926.110
Chester HickmanORL22141178.61059.557.503832019015.610
Willie BotelloDAV22141178.613412.189.579526106621.231
Kendall RosenWAS33141178.611110.097.935135019015.620
Darius EmanskiKEN11141071.411211.208.001227004035.011
Richie RichardsonORL21121083.312612.6010.504131005123.520
Colton JessieWAS3015960.0697.674.602935003444.110
Bobby ShannonLVS3314964.3667.334.711419107219.400
Julio CunninghamCHA3313861.515819.7512.1566802110013.021
Parker WallaceAND219888.9668.257.333124004122.010
Kyle PlackemeierORL2112866.7749.256.173226018114.820
Brad JacobsORL2215853.3698.634.601619128118.500
Edwin GreerCLD2013861.512515.639.625531205523.631
Jared KinneyLVS3011763.6466.574.182314001159.600
Don NaderKEE1111763.68912.718.092439124027.520
Gilbert WestCLD2214750.08712.436.213035106521.510
Edward HenryORL209777.87410.578.222115004022.500
Jake AtkinsDAV228675.07111.838.883529013622.210
Kim PreimsbergAND207685.710217.0014.577851204714.920
Floyd ShermanDAV2012650.0223.671.83228016418.800
Benjamin JonesKEN118675.0366.004.501721013423.510
Frank NationPSM1110660.06711.176.703525003132.310
Herb BeyerAND2111545.57715.407.002237007215.310
Martin CopelandTAL118562.5397.804.882117102236.400
Danny DuranORL116583.300.000.0004003517.100
Julian LangfordWAS327571.4142.802.00811003818.400
Ben IngallsDAV228562.56513.008.134131015714.010
Francisco HammondCHA338562.5306.003.75416007011.400
Devan PerkinsKEE108562.5469.205.75820102532.010
Dominic RichmondWAS316583.3418.206.83914106010.000
Scottie CooleyAND217571.4448.806.29313002825.000
Sedrick HesseCLD227571.4326.404.571410005512.700
Zachary StevensCHA3255100.0428.408.40015005010.000
Tony BowlwareDAV227571.45511.007.863130004914.310
Donovan WolfTAL1112541.7295.802.42714013732.400
Cornell DivirgilioJUP1144100.04912.2512.251427002913.810
Trey LacinaTAL105480.04210.508.403126011631.310
Ivan PerezCHA305480.0307.506.001219103414.700
William SpiliotisKEN117457.15012.507.14614114017.500
Terrance CavkaDAV208450.05513.756.883822104318.610
Timothy KawaguchiWAS327457.1174.252.43610014814.600
C.J. SaldivarORL215480.0348.506.80515001533.300
Xavier LakeKEE117342.93311.004.71022003023.310
Nicolas LestageJUP1110330.0134.331.3016023627.800
Dixon SaffitzWAS3033100.093.003.0071000650.000
Heath SweeneyWAS3133100.07224.0024.00194400348.810
Steven GlennWAS3133100.082.672.6704101816.700
Patrick McTyerAND224375.0196.334.750900850.000
Jonah ClementsPSM104375.03712.339.251523102714.810
Richard FabbrizziKEE1033100.0289.339.332522001030.010
Frank HartWAS3033100.03712.3312.33319003100.000

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Brad WaltonLVS336583.3479.407.8355100.0360.015
Jeffery ManardCHA338562.5214.202.635480.0240.010
Bobby ShannonLVS334375.0144.673.503266.7266.73
Rodney StoutmireCHA3022100.0105.005.005240.0120.06
Julio CunninghamCHA3322100.084.004.003266.7266.77
Ken GallowayAND214250.052.501.255360.0120.07
Steven GlennWAS3122100.052.502.5011100.000.01
Cory TosheffCHA3322100.0189.009.0055100.0360.010
Dominic RichmondWAS3122100.0178.508.504375.0125.01
Scottie CooleyAND2122100.0157.507.50000.000.03
Jake AtkinsDAV2211100.066.006.0011100.01100.03
Jared KinneyLVS3011100.000.000.00000.000.03
Martin CopelandTAL1111100.01717.0017.003266.700.01
Ivan PerezCHA302150.077.003.505480.0360.03
Joshua LincolnLVS334125.055.001.257685.7457.111
Horace WoodenLVS332150.066.003.006466.7466.710
William SpiliotisKEN1111100.01414.0014.003133.3133.34
Kim PreimsbergAND2011100.022.002.0011100.000.04
Parker WallaceAND2111100.033.003.003266.7266.74
Kyle PlackemeierORL212150.033.001.503266.7133.32
Dustin BurmesterWAS333133.311.000.338450.0112.55
Chester HickmanORL222150.0-4-4.00-2.006583.3233.35
Brad JacobsORL224125.077.001.752150.0150.03
Colton JessieWAS302150.099.004.503266.700.01
Willie BotelloDAV222150.0-4-4.00-2.0055100.0240.06
Richie RichardsonORL2111100.066.006.0055100.0480.06
Gilbert WestCLD224125.01717.004.255480.0240.03
Francisco HammondCHA3311100.011.001.00000.000.03
Kendall RosenWAS3311100.033.003.0011100.01100.05
Edwin GreerCLD202150.01616.008.005240.000.05
Terrance CavkaDAV2011100.01212.0012.004125.000.02
Devan PerkinsKEE1011100.02020.0020.00200.000.03
James GomezLVS302150.0-4-4.00-2.009555.6111.16
Max RockwellWAS32100.000.000.0033100.03100.09
Cornell DivirgilioJUP11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Herb BeyerAND21100.000.000.00200.000.03
Xavier LakeKEE11000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Trey LacinaTAL10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Otis CunninghamCLD22000.000.000.006233.3233.39
Nicolas LestageJUP11100.000.000.004125.000.00
Floyd ShermanDAV20200.000.000.006116.7116.72
Dixon SaffitzWAS30000.000.000.0011100.000.00
Darius EmanskiKEN11000.000.000.003266.700.05
Danny DuranORL11100.000.000.00000.000.00
Benjamin JonesKEN11000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Heath SweeneyWAS31000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Don NaderKEE11000.000.000.005240.0120.02
Julian LangfordWAS32100.000.000.00000.000.01
Ben IngallsDAV22000.000.000.003133.3133.33
Patrick McTyerAND22000.000.000.002150.000.00
Jonah ClementsPSM10000.000.000.00100.000.01
Frank NationPSM11000.000.000.005360.0120.02
Edward HenryORL20000.000.000.007571.4342.94
Richard FabbrizziKEE10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Frank HartWAS30000.000.000.00000.000.02
Timothy KawaguchiWAS32000.000.000.003133.300.00
Sedrick HesseCLD22000.000.000.002150.000.01
C.J. SaldivarORL21000.000.000.00000.000.00
Zachary StevensCHA32000.000.000.0044100.0125.02
Tony BowlwareDAV22000.000.000.002150.0150.02
Donovan WolfTAL11000.000.000.003133.300.02

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Gus RobustelliDAV2078311.90000.00
Francisco HammondCHA33711516.40000.00
James GomezLVS307405.70000.00
Heath SweeneyWAS316488.00615826.30
Thomas OdegardORL205163.20512424.80
Manuel NormanJUP115346.80000.00
Bryce EllisAND2048320.8149223.00
Lewis ArnoldTAL1034515.00000.00
Nicholas PisanoKEN10362.00000.00
Edwin GreerCLD203258.30000.00
Albert BishopKEE102126.00000.00
Mickey FletcherPSM10100.0012020.00
Damien HammerLVS30000.001124322.10
Lester WalkerCHA30000.00619833.00
Hayden AlexanderCLD20000.0049624.00
Bradley KingstonJUP10000.0048421.00
J.J. LoftonDAV22000.0037224.00
Kenny TaylorTAL11000.0024321.50
Don NaderKEE11000.0023819.00
Donny KippsLVS32000.0012323.00
Rodney StoutmireCHA30000.0011616.00
Martin CopelandTAL11000.001100100.01
Dillon StewartKEN11000.0013030.00
Jesse UhlCLD21000.0012121.00
Benjamin JonesKEN11000.0012828.00
Tony BowlwareDAV22000.0012020.00
Landon HillKEE10000.0012121.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Easton MiddletonLVS308988.9481250.0010.07977.8
Mike BugalloWAS308988.9441250.0000.066100.0
Sawyer JohnstoneORL207887.537010.0000.022100.0
Lonnie AyanbadejoAND2044100.034000.0000.077100.0
Liam WestphalDAV2033100.039000.0000.02366.7
Orlando SimmonsPSM102366.7471250.0010.011100.0
Adam BarbagalloCHA302366.725000.0000.07887.5
Dean NewsomeCLD2022100.028000.0000.099100.0
Winston PowellJUP102450.0441333.3010.0000.0
Tyrus WilkinsKEN1011100.05011100.011100.022100.0
Everett CarpenterKEE10010.00010.0000.033100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Xavier MiddletonCHA301675547.260737.9577
Colton GirouxLVS301574449.657238.1607
Edwin ShermanDAV201464145.850135.8635
Glenn WitcherWAS301458741.945832.7524
Thurman ReynoldsCLD201353341.046035.4543
Carson BooneORL20936840.934238.0602
Blake WillisAND201034134.129329.3482
Rodney EricksonTAL10833541.931239.0502
Javier PetersPSM10730543.622131.6541
Alan BoulwareJUP10628547.524941.5553
Korey SamplesKEE10522945.819238.4532
Jeremiah SwiftKEN10521242.417535.0501

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Devante KinneyCHA332260.0000621520.013.1
Carter PriceLVS332020.0000631160.012.3
Cory CardWAS331941.0002541130.914.4
Harris RobertsWAS331950.0000561170.013.9
Charlie HortonCHA331810.0000621520.08.9
Barry SteadmanWAS331770.0110551022.015.3
Scott TalleyLVS331791.001057782.620.0
Jessie GrantLVS331781.0000621150.914.7
Travis ExterovichCHA311641.0100421061.914.2
Burt KnightCLD221450.000067670.014.2
Edward HuntleyAND221412.001051724.213.8
Sedrick CollinsORL221430.000053670.014.2
Caleb WallaceCHA331481.5010501102.314.7
J.J. LoftonDAV221340.000059630.013.9
Leon MathisCLD211330.000041290.022.9
Butch EllisWAS331200.0000561160.07.0
Cole CollinsWAS321200.000035340.017.4
Phillip WarrenDAV221140.000034190.028.3
Mackenzie FinchDAV221111.000058621.610.8
Bryan WelshLVS331160.0000601160.09.7
Alfred MarinoAND221130.000050640.012.3
Cooper HodgesLVS311020.000043790.09.8
Stanley FullerCHA301020.000014490.019.0
George TateAND221080.000051740.014.4
Rodolfo ShermanCLD221050.000067670.011.2
Reuben HallORL221010.010056671.58.9
Enrique MiddletonAND221020.000047740.09.9
Peter EdwardsORL221030.000049500.013.1
Ken MartinWAS331030.0000501060.08.3
Roosevelt EvansLVS33940.5022621162.27.6
Eric SweeneyAND22922.000149633.211.6
Lucas MayLVS33930.0110621071.97.1
Dustin RoethlisbergerDAV22960.002058583.412.9
Walter StoneDAV22930.501048443.413.6
Melvin DeSpiritoCHA33930.0000581470.05.9
Samuel FoleyPSM11920.000122410.017.5
Ivan WebbLVS33950.000055920.09.5
Craig UwaezuokeCLD22810.000058480.08.5
Kelly O'NeillTAL11830.000028360.017.2
Charlie HloupyKEE11800.000028330.013.1
Clay HelkowskiORL22830.000054670.09.1
Rich ProehlAND22830.000052740.08.7
Hayden NoblesCHA31810.5050381005.56.9
Donnell MattesonPSM11810.000024420.013.6
Robbie BensonORL22811.512054637.19.0
Brandon EmersonAND22821.5152526910.99.5
Phillip ColemanDAV22820.000056620.08.5
Luis BohlingerJUP11802.000019405.016.9
Mickey MontyWAS33712.0121531074.76.3
Mike HartmanCLD22750.002065603.39.6
Lonnie McCoyKEN11710.000029300.013.6
Harold BitkowskiCLD21710.000023380.013.1
Derek MiyaraDAV22741.501049594.211.6
Clay GarrettCHA31720.000037830.07.5
Bruce WestbrookCLD22720.000066610.07.1
Kurt WintchTAL11711.000027333.015.0
Rusty CossetteCHA33710.0000481000.05.4
Harris OwensCHA33741.0010471022.08.1
Malachi KnightJUP11600.000020390.010.2
Charles SinclairJUP11620.000019400.013.6
Francisco KaplanTAL11610.000030410.09.9
Gabe MulderCLD21610.501155483.17.3
Julio LevineDAV22640.000034190.018.9
Jesse UhlCLD21600.000027440.08.5
Isaac WillisKEN11620.000031300.013.1
Devante WoodardCLD21610.000032450.09.1
Jeff EmanskiPSM11610.000022330.012.7
Dwayne CarmanORL22600.000035220.010.5
Grant DawkinsORL22620.522146518.88.8
Drew RankinKEE10600.00009180.022.2
Cedric BensenTAL11540.000029360.013.8
Bucky MurphyAND21500.001019224.512.2
Blake McDonaldDAV20550.000023460.014.5
Bill RubbleKEE11500.000023300.09.4
Dillon StewartKEN11540.000027250.017.3
Cris LahnumWAS32511.001033563.67.9
Perry WebsterLVS30510.000015320.012.8
Fred ThweattCHA33511.0120621522.63.3
Rod BornDAV22521.011252496.17.9
Jordan DurhamKEN11531.000031303.314.8
Ralph VarneyJUP11500.000020460.07.6
Norman KutyORL22510.000036220.010.3
Clarence WatkinsCHA30540.00008310.023.1
Grant KinneyCHA32510.000021490.08.6
Leo FeugillCHA30500.001010372.710.6
Arturo KeithWAS33521.000051891.15.7
Leo ShonDAV22520.000056570.06.2
Leonard SimsORL22540.000047520.09.1
Caden MettertTAL10410.001022263.810.4
Thurman ReevesKEE11420.000026330.010.2
Melvin RobersonCLD20410.500022261.911.5
Howard BradleyPSM11400.000020290.08.2
Tim ThompsonDAV20400.000018350.07.5
Santiago KempJUP11401.000018362.89.3
Donny KippsLVS32420.000021500.08.5
Ronnie AndrewsWAS32422.010037535.78.9
Warren BarkerAND22411.000043422.47.1
Chuck MeierAND22402.012042519.86.5
Jorge CaldwellTAL10400.000020270.08.5
Jonah BanksKEE11430.000028330.011.5
Efrain ShumanCHA32400.000025480.05.5
Kody BrewerLVS33410.010045601.74.8
Everett TitusKEN11410.000030240.09.3
Glenn SmallJUP11411.000019452.29.4
Kenny OlivoCLD21420.000038340.08.3
Clifton EllisonWAS31440.001014701.49.5
Jackson FlowersORL20410.002029504.06.3
Nicolas McNeilTAL11400.000028290.07.0
Dusty WaltonAND22400.000042460.04.5
Jace FraleyPSM11400.000022340.07.1
Teddy GaultTAL11410.000023340.08.8
Collin ConnellJUP10410.000014180.015.6
D.J. DouglasCHA31421.5020431133.14.8
Melvin GillespieWAS30400.000011320.09.3
Manuel NormanJUP11410.000020410.08.2
Tracy NagleLVS31440.000037670.07.7
Jace O'NealORL21420.000043540.06.2
Marc WatsonPSM11410.000022410.07.9
Nick BlackburnKEN11400.000029300.06.8
Vernon JenkinsPSM11321.001123336.110.7
J.B. DarqueaCHA32350.500026570.910.2
Mel MoralesWAS30301.001014405.07.4
Gus BerryKEN11301.500031305.07.4
Curtis ColesPSM10301.0021131225.016.0
Tristan MooreKEN11330.5143293018.311.0
Salvador KingCHA32301.0130224710.65.8
Courtney BennettDAV20301.000020254.08.9
Cole SawyerKEE11301.000021263.88.5
Antoine ParcellsPSM10201.0021142910.37.0
Joel BrewerLVS32211.501036713.54.2
Connor StevensonKEN11210.501117226.89.0
Monty WaltonKEN11201.5010102111.911.3
Jerrald SheaTAL11111.001123238.76.5
Jeffery HillAND20100.500015242.13.8
Isaac ReevesCLD21111.010035229.15.3
Angel QuinnPSM10101.00004911.115.4

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Carter PriceLVS33241111111680.7
Harris RobertsWAS3310031211779.3
Charlie HortonCHA3310021515275.8
Jessie GrantLVS3314402911580.6
Leon MathisCLD211002329100.0
Clifton EllisonWAS31110147085.5
Rusty CossetteCHA331901410084.6
Arturo KeithWAS33100128987.8
Travis ExterovichCHA3111010810677.3
Reuben HallORL221260056780.2
Bruce WestbrookCLD22100056179.9
Peter EdwardsORL221120045082.1
Donny KippsLVS321230035084.5
Derek MiyaraDAV22190035984.1
Devante WoodardCLD211300014590.7
Brandon EmersonAND22100006989.8
Devante KinneyCHA3300031215276.7
Barry SteadmanWAS3300031110275.2
Scott TalleyLVS33000377879.9
Cory CardWAS3300021111373.7
Bryan WelshLVS3300021111673.9
Ken MartinWAS330002910675.7
Sedrick CollinsORL22000286773.7
Mackenzie FinchDAV22000266277.4
Blake McDonaldDAV20000254678.4
Melvin DeSpiritoCHA330002514781.3
Charles SinclairJUP11000244081.3
Leo FeugillCHA30000243781.2
Grant KinneyCHA32000214989.4
Donnell MattesonPSM11000184262.8
Caleb WallaceCHA330001811075.0
Clay HelkowskiORL22000176772.1
Clay GarrettCHA31000178374.1
Edward HuntleyAND22000167274.8
George TateAND22000167475.0
Mike HartmanCLD22000156075.4
Malachi KnightJUP11000153971.5
Cooper HodgesLVS31000157977.1
Rodolfo ShermanCLD22000156776.1
Perry WebsterLVS30000143273.5
Teddy GaultTAL11000143474.0
Jonah BanksKEE11000133377.7
Hayden NoblesCHA310001310080.9
Ralph VarneyJUP11000134679.1
Collin ConnellJUP10000131873.7
Manuel NormanJUP11000134178.6
Luis BohlingerJUP11000134078.5
J.J. LoftonDAV22000126382.2
Sammy KinneyLVS32000124782.1
Dusty WaltonAND22000124682.1
Cedric BensenTAL11000113685.2
Cory BowenKEE11000111390.1
Brenden KerrPSM10000112985.9
Jeff EmanskiPSM11000113385.5
Kelvin LyonORL20000111589.1
Arnie DoolingDAV20000113485.4
Elias CrawfordJUP11000104288.2
Francisco FordKEE11000102791.3
Chester TyworthWAS30000101796.6
Thomas OdegardORL20000101895.8
Brian WebbTAL10000109100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Everett WhiteCHA3381844.4211041.08222.0
Russell GrayCHA3351729.4021041.98220.7
Darren MacAllisterWAS3391752.9011021.08619.8
Diego BattleLVS3341625.0021441.47122.5
Hunter BoltonAND2261637.510720.05131.4
Dillon CunninghamORL2241526.700900.05129.4
Ken WardDAV2261540.003734.14136.6
Stan GlockeCHA3361540.0001040.08218.3
Hector MaxwellLVS331147.1011440.77418.9
Brendan BurtonLVS3331323.1021441.47417.6
Eli TyreeWAS2241233.311741.45024.0
Stanley SummerlinWAS3321118.2011021.08612.8
Ellis FarrellCLD2251145.502682.95221.2
Kenyon WarrenWAS3381172.7101020.08612.8
Ray SankeyDAV220100.002732.74124.4
Louie JamisonAND2261060.000720.05119.6
Rondell KellyCLD2261060.001681.55219.2
Clarence ThomasonLVS3331030.0031442.17413.5
Renaldo IfillORL2231030.000900.05119.6
Roman MonroeORL2241040.001901.15119.6
Monty GarlickDAV222922.200730.04122.0
Peyton SchaderKEN112922.200340.02931.0
Randal GreenCHA332922.2001040.08211.0
B.J. ChaudhuriWAS334944.4021022.08610.5
Jeff GerhardtORL224944.401901.15117.6
Christian GarlandKEN116875.000400.03026.7
Dalton RoseWAS115862.520280.03622.2
Trent ClemonsCLD224850.006688.85215.4
Kristopher FowlerPSM111812.501352.92334.8
Jimmie GlennCHA334757.1011041.0828.5
Ralph RankinenAND222728.600720.04814.6
Logan ByerlyLVS332728.6011440.7719.9
Derrick TolerCLD222728.603684.45213.5
Amir CrutcherKEE114757.110410.02725.9
Walt DonovanCLD222633.300680.05211.5
Jordan StricklandAND222633.301721.45111.8
Dalton FoxAND2266100.001721.45111.8
Maxwell KattusPSM113560.000350.02321.7
Kristopher JerniganKEN114580.011402.53016.7
Kenny DignanJUP111520.001392.61926.3
Darrin JamesKEE11050.000410.02718.5
Elias MurphyKEE114580.000410.02718.5
Steven GlennWAS312540.000180.02619.2
Gus GidleyKEE112540.000410.02718.5
Cesar StantonTAL111520.000400.01631.3
Gabe MurtaughPSM111425.000350.02317.4
Darrin ColesORL222450.002902.2517.8
Eduardo SullivanCHA311425.000190.0458.9
Alex GreerTAL11030.000400.01618.8
Julio CunninghamCHA33030.0001000.0813.7
Paul StargellTAL111333.300400.01618.8
Christopher WellsJUP111333.301392.61915.8
Curtis FiskPSM111333.300350.02313.0
Neal TarkingtonKEE111333.300410.02711.1
Jared PalmateerDAV222366.702732.7417.3
Karl PostonJUP111333.300300.01816.7

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Easton MiddletonLVS300000029003100.000.0
Mike BugalloWAS300000026003000.000.0
Sawyer JohnstoneORL200000019002300.000.0
Lonnie AyanbadejoAND200000017001900.000.0
Brad WaltonLVS330000043018352117.3352117.3
Jared KinneyLVS300000157301814849.314849.3
Dustin BurmesterWAS33000001301823277.323277.3
Devonte WinslettCLD200000141301813567.513567.5
Dean NewsomeCLD200000015001500.000.0
Adam BarbagalloCHA300000019001300.000.0
Ken GallowayAND212000012201214974.514974.5
Benjamin JonesKEN111000082012182182.0210210.0
Francisco HammondCHA3310001422012316105.3431143.7
Edwin GreerCLD201000035201212562.515075.0
Martin CopelandTAL1100000820123939.0139139.0
Ivan PerezCHA30000026320127625.37625.3
Julio CunninghamCHA330000016201215852.715852.7
Horace WoodenLVS33000004201221973.021973.0
Jeffery ManardCHA33000002201214347.714347.7
Kim PreimsbergAND200100040201210251.010251.0
Sedrick HesseCLD22000000201217688.017688.0
Liam WestphalDAV200000011001100.000.0
Orlando SimmonsPSM1000000600700.000.0
Scottie CooleyAND2110000010615979.515979.5
Stanley PetersonORL2000000391063517.53517.5
Rodney StoutmireCHA30000011610610936.312541.7
Gabe MulderCLD21001001410600.000.0
Moe UpshawORL210000126106136.5136.5
William SpiliotisKEN110000011065050.05050.0
Barry CampbellKEE110000001061616.01616.0
Floyd ShermanDAV2000000010610954.510954.5
Bryce EllisAND20000003510684.018391.5
Brad JacobsORL220000081066934.56934.5
Willie BotelloDAV2200000210613467.013467.0
Don NaderKEE110000071068989.0127127.0
Gilbert WestCLD2200012271068743.58743.5
Carter PriceLVS3300000610600.04113.7
Mickey BladesCHA22000000106199.5199.5
Julian LangfordWAS3200000510624180.324180.3
Steven GlennWAS31000047010682.782.7
Winston PowellJUP1000000700600.000.0
Travis ExterovichCHA3100000510600.0103.3
Jonah ClementsPSM100000081063737.03737.0
Terrance CavkaDAV2000000251065527.55527.5
Devan PerkinsKEE1000000141065252.05252.0
Brandon EmersonAND22011072910600.05125.5
Dominic RichmondWAS31000001510617257.317257.3
Bobby ShannonLVS330100001066622.07123.7
Tyrus WilkinsKEN1000000600500.000.0
Everett CarpenterKEE1000000500300.000.0
Irving WescottTAL1000000300200.000.0
James GomezLVS30000002701213645.317658.7
Lenny SipeDAV22300000000-2-1.0-2-1.0
Austin KrugCLD222100000005527.55527.5
Dan CroweWAS331000000006421.36421.3
Myles ForbesLVS331000000009933.09933.0
Lewis ArnoldTAL10100001700000.04545.0
Joshua LincolnLVS3310000400017759.017759.0
Parker WallaceAND2110000100019497.019497.0
Nicholas PisanoKEN10100001200044.01010.0
Mickey FletcherPSM1010000120002727.04747.0
Timothy KawaguchiWAS32100000000175.7175.7
Danny SinclairKEE1010000400011.011.0
Otis FlemingJUP110000000003737.03737.0
Jake AtkinsDAV22000002700010351.510351.5
Caden MettertTAL1001000900000.000.0
Grant HardenKEE1100000200088.088.0
Maurice GietzenPSM100000050002525.02525.0
Max RockwellWAS32000014000016053.316053.3
Horace MasonTAL1100000000099.099.0
Cornell DivirgilioJUP110000000004949.04949.0
J.J. LoftonDAV22000001500000.07236.0
Otis HanekeTAL1000001250001616.01616.0
Donny KippsLVS32000025400000.04615.3
Herb BeyerAND210100010008643.08643.0
Harrison ComptonKEN1101000600000.077.0
Craig UwaezuokeCLD2201000100000.000.0
Xavier LakeKEE110000080003333.03333.0
Kenny TaylorTAL11000001000033.04646.0
Hunter BoltonAND2201000000000.000.0
Elias CrawfordJUP1101000300000.000.0
Trey LacinaTAL100000000004848.04848.0
Otis CunninghamCLD2200000200018793.518793.5
Kendall BlighTAL1100000000077.077.0
Nicolas LestageJUP110000070001313.01313.0
Blake McDonaldDAV20010001500000.000.0
Harrison KonigsbergKEN110000010003535.03535.0
Miguel DouglasAND220000000002914.52914.5
Gage JohnstoneTAL110000010001515.01515.0
Keegan SmallTAL1000000180002727.02727.0
Eduardo SullivanCHA3100000200062.062.0
Arturo MatundaTAL1000000150001212.01212.0
Dillon StewartKEN1100000800000.03030.0
Jesse UhlCLD21000001600000.02110.5
Kyle PlackemeierORL210000000007437.07437.0
Dixon SaffitzWAS30000004500093.093.0
Harry HillKEN1100011240003535.03535.0
Chester HickmanORL2200000300010552.510552.5
Hayden AlexanderCLD20000003900000.09648.0
Darius EmanskiKEN11000000000112112.0112112.0
Randal GreenCHA33010011900000.000.0
Cris LahnumWAS3201010400000.000.0
George TateAND2201000700000.000.0
Rodolfo ShermanCLD22010013000000.000.0
Terrell BeyerORL2100000180007236.07236.0
Dakota KovacsJUP110000010003030.03030.0
Danny DuranORL110000000006262.06262.0
Colton JessieWAS3000002700006923.06923.0
Jesse BentleyJUP1000000250002828.02828.0
Jerry BaysingerAND22000000000178.5178.5
Heath SweeneyWAS3100000300007224.027892.7
Damien HammerLVS30000005800000.024381.0
Richie RichardsonORL2100000700012060.012060.0
Derek MiyaraDAV2200000600000.094.5
Reuben HallORL22000002100000.02613.0
Thomas OdegardORL20000002700000.014070.0
Devante WoodardCLD21000001900000.03015.0
Peter EdwardsORL2200000200000.0126.0
Dean DouglasKEE110000010002222.02222.0
Jordan GonzalezJUP1000003190001515.01515.0
Vincent RodriguezKEN10000002500077.077.0
Harrison SingletonJUP1000000000088.088.0
Walt SteppKEN1100000120001010.01010.0
Ben IngallsDAV220000030006532.56532.5
Jerry O'NeillDAV2200000000094.594.5
Patrick McTyerAND22000000000199.5199.5
Harrison GilesPSM1000000180002525.02525.0
Cory TosheffCHA3300000100021672.021672.0
Gus RobustelliDAV200000130000-3-1.58040.0
Amir CrutcherKEE1101000600000.000.0
Rusty CossetteCHA3300000200000.093.0
Albert BishopKEE100000021000124124.0136136.0
Frank NationPSM11000000000104104.0104104.0
Demetrius HornerORL10000001800088.088.0
Edward HenryORL2000000000011155.511155.5
Richard FabbrizziKEE1000000210002828.02828.0
Monty BookerDAV200000080002110.52110.5
Ty AbelPSM110000000002222.02222.0
Kendall RosenWAS3300000000011137.011137.0
Frank HartWAS300000000003712.33712.3
B.J. RittenbaumPSM110000000005858.05858.0
Logan FolletteCLD20000001100094.594.5
Santiago NewmanPSM1001000700000.000.0
Jessie GrantLVS3300000600000.04414.7
Manuel NormanJUP1100010700000.03434.0
Myles WintersJUP100000000003333.03333.0
Lester WalkerCHA30000003300000.019866.0
C.J. SaldivarORL2100000390003417.03417.0
Zachary StevensCHA3200000450004214.04214.0
Chandler SmithLVS30000000000268.7268.7
Malcolm BuchananORL200000022000136.5136.5
Tony BowlwareDAV220100050005527.57839.0
Bradley KingstonJUP10000001900022.08686.0
Donovan WolfTAL110000000002929.02929.0
Cory ShannonJUP110000040002727.02727.0
Landon HillKEE1000000900000.02121.0
Alexander FaheyJUP110000000001010.01010.0
Jared PalmateerDAV22010001700000.000.0
Tre BlyKEN1001000600000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software