League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


The FOFL

2060 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Miguel DouglasAND161652538773.7400510.357.63743414544105.7
Dan CroweWAS161653237670.7417911.117.86733317603101.0
Corbin KnightCHA151552032963.3355710.816.846628751095.7
Scott KaplanBZH161652835066.3394611.277.4783231052395.1
Patrick BrenemanSTC161650932764.2358510.967.048324748294.9
Cameron LaszloWCH141445328362.5333511.787.366221754393.8
Andres DuffyMRB111135322062.3243911.096.918016538292.0
Horace MasonTAL161656736163.735229.766.215521649189.0
Morris TatumSLP161661638863.0401110.346.5155251161387.8
Otis FlemingJUP161660038964.836879.486.1565231043087.5
Rico GadrinabPAV161659536661.5390010.666.5569251159487.0
Dean DouglasKEE7723915866.1159210.086.664912925186.0
Norbert BurksORL161661837861.2401810.636.5075261355285.4
Myles ForbesLVS161661638462.3426911.126.9374191367584.4
Artie SimsSNF161660137862.936329.616.0446231443382.7
Harrison KonigsbergKEN161649325952.5337913.056.856023950182.3
Tre BannerBUF161652932461.2331010.226.265613748481.8
Darien TaylorKEE11928617561.2183110.466.404910732081.2
Lenny SipeDAV161654833460.9365310.946.6757191553280.8
Rufus OutlawCHE161654332960.6332910.126.1360201341180.4
Frank O'BryanCLD151237825567.5259110.166.854171242279.8
Emmanuel WilliamsonHDV111134421963.7232110.606.755171131176.7
Mo Van PeltCNT161661036860.335579.675.8379211749476.5
Dave ParkerCAL151549530261.029399.735.94466741275.8
Bill WatsonCHI161658835360.035289.996.0053151451275.7
Bobby GrayHDV10525315762.115199.686.00494621174.2
Justin ConantFRE11935220658.5209010.155.94476626174.1
Maurice ReedBRH161654231858.7325310.236.0074151550173.7
Dylan GinwrightCNI161663637158.3385810.406.0787121762371.1
Grady MitchellMAN161660733354.929828.954.9160171441168.0
Stan AndersonAUS131347026656.6266910.035.6853111537067.4
Abraham TuellDSO161659233256.133039.955.5870111644366.9
Tyrus FamiePSM161658727046.0310911.515.3044181537162.0
Edwin MarshallMEL161651227353.3283410.385.5448122442057.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Miguel DouglasAND1616805771.34077.1415110569.56543.01992116022
Cameron LaszloWCH1414533464.23079.031137162.84842.51563420232
Dean DouglasKEE77362363.91526.61714867.63042.37814826
Tre BannerBUF1616322165.61497.101529461.86140.11692516526
Emmanuel WilliamsonHDV1111472451.11405.831056259.04240.01123923316
Scott KaplanBZH1616684464.73257.3915510064.56038.71775129547
Patrick BrenemanSTC1616704564.32685.9617510258.36738.31733116119
Stan AndersonAUS1313512345.11285.571377655.55238.01373224126
Artie SimsSNF1616563562.52938.3719512865.67437.91753621612
Dan CroweWAS1616694869.63316.901368260.35137.52042715514
Corbin KnightCHA1515784557.72335.181479665.35537.41681611614
Otis FlemingJUP1616663959.13298.4417811262.96637.11982917614
Harrison KonigsbergKEN1616623251.62568.001667545.26036.11752817714
Norbert BurksORL1616894247.22646.2917011064.76035.31942818314
Rufus OutlawCHE1616573052.62397.971429063.45035.21631910920
Andres DuffyMRB1111502652.01736.651046562.53634.61153921913
Lenny SipeDAV1616462656.51345.151748951.15833.31655028017
Morris TatumSLP1616653858.52987.8418611059.16233.31873722524
Frank O'BryanCLD1512492755.11585.851117668.53733.31173319522
Rico GadrinabPAV1616644367.22636.1217910357.55933.01822917020
Bobby GrayHDV105371643.2825.13704260.02332.972107014
Bill WatsonCHI1616683551.51895.4019110756.06131.91702817527
Maurice ReedBRH1616553563.62206.2917310057.85431.21402113318
Darien TaylorKEE119261661.5996.19976263.93030.9812815813
Horace MasonTAL1616614167.22486.0516910964.55230.81633016622
Myles ForbesLVS1616623658.12466.831668651.85030.11993419641
Justin ConantFRE119391846.21186.561116962.23228.81013520514
Dylan GinwrightCNI1616512447.11375.7118610455.95228.01692114634
Grady MitchellMAN1616362466.71425.921979648.75527.91452415648
Tyrus FamiePSM1616552952.72037.001837742.15027.31693117626
Mo Van PeltCNT1616602846.72007.1419511357.95226.71654225642
Dave ParkerCAL1515452555.61777.081589459.54226.61293724923
Edwin MarshallMEL1616321959.41739.111919449.24925.71313218410
Abraham TuellDSO1616482960.41565.381699053.33621.31453421771

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Benjamin JonesKEN161540616674.117810561522.71171588.275388
Francisco CopelandSTC16034816284.68639521552.98301343.390479
Geoff FlanneryWCH161329315165.174212441032.34302273.389449
Floyd ShermanDAV16231714854.6850729582.00251144.088597
Frank NationPSM161537213373.595711401293.23401537.578522
Francisco HammondCHA161532413334.11546672213.30151386.768275
Julian LangfordWAS16824113265.507711291515.21201050.067434
Sedrick HesseCLD16429313014.4438638812.1319842.167505
Danny DuranORL14723512005.115010341253.68201155.061376
Amir SimonsonHDV161424411904.88408321063.3110330.056344
Alexis JarvisDSO161422211305.0939415422.80301860.061375
Darius BrandonPAV161026810804.0340523522.2620735.050241
Alex ClintonMRB161225810674.1435531762.45261246.253282
Edgar BaumgardnerBRH16142109634.5980419743.8913215.441232
Korey ChapmanSNF16102299274.0543831672.16181372.262360
Dominic RichmondWAS1682008854.4376615573.80331648.552302
Parker WallaceAND1682258813.926010431262.93421842.945192
Kyle WaltersCNT16142958612.9279529782.6914964.347301
Scottie CooleyAND1661948574.4239630521.73131076.955331
Harris ElgarSLP1692648543.2363030361.2029724.146301
Drew RamirezCHE1401927764.04328311183.81291241.453302
Albert BishopKEE16121747744.452928263.254250.043261
Daryl ReynosoCHI1602217703.4837316613.8124937.529210
Dakota KovacsJUP16141947353.7923825612.444250.031200
Walt DensonMAN1682007123.5629119351.8416743.834190
Jeremiah BarclayCHI16161937103.6841612252.0810330.036221
Stan BullockSNF1661607014.3839318532.9421838.134160
Norm ThomasAUS1651657004.2451318613.39241145.839230
Jared KinneyLVS1612716812.51444521011.9420315.039210
Marshall HanksFRE16142816732.4047326471.8114535.736181
Bryan WiltzAUS16111636714.1242312181.509666.735202
Lenny ClarkCAL16142385862.4627519191.0012541.744250
Mitchell CorbettMEL16162113991.8937315342.27200.018110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Brad WaltonLVS161621713662.7185513.648.558048011867932.03410
Claude BlackburnCHI161621411654.2131911.376.164435051062234.4177
Gene BoyerBRH161618110658.6148313.998.19854747658431.0274
Marlon ClarkHDV161617510157.7129612.837.41500514662927.8176
Ken GallowayAND16151369972.8118011.928.68442528554125.1172
Darius EmanskiKEN16161899751.3145114.967.683546051251536.7195
Demetrius BradleyCNI16161759554.3114912.096.573874851566126.5234
Maurice TindaleSNF16161489463.58619.165.823444510859424.9112
Cornell DivirgilioJUP16161459464.8100710.716.943416541060324.090
Cory TosheffCHA16161479363.3110911.927.544396611954327.1181
Edwin GreerCLD16141399366.9103111.097.424216351046030.2162
Nicky BurgessSLP15141489262.2110912.057.494363841152328.3214
Raul SchroederBZH16141479161.9122713.488.35492835855126.7142
Donovan WolfTAL16121328262.18109.886.14299475753924.5122
Rick ConwaySTC16161198168.1102512.658.61521629352822.5143
Tony BowlwareDAV16161178169.286010.627.35262524456920.6150
Herb BeyerAND16131098073.488911.118.16537424851921.0151
Brad JacobsORL16161218066.16107.635.04219455557721.061
Jeffery ManardCHA16161197966.47579.586.36316485443727.292
Vincent PetersCNT16151397755.480710.485.81254557762222.3112
A.J. VanKirkMAN16151317758.85927.694.52113421952924.841
Scott EinertsonCHI16161297759.76458.385.00204283639033.180
Chester HickmanORL16161417653.999213.057.04416754463822.1162
Lawrence JonesWCH16161087670.488111.598.16395404856019.3162
Max RockwellWAS15151127567.092812.378.29433498450922.0142
Rodney StoutmireCHA1601257560.07189.575.742985351238032.960
Malik HinesHDV16161127466.16628.955.9183403661218.371
Dustin BurmesterWAS16161077368.287211.958.153727310349021.8141
Gilbert WestCLD14141217360.382611.326.83299405749724.3152
Ken BatesMRB16161237359.392412.667.51351415650724.3152
Danny RonkFRE16161177261.584811.787.25361582952922.1152
Nicolas LestageJUP16161537247.176810.675.023944251160425.3101
Richard BrewerAUS1671077166.46759.516.31267372837228.890
Francisco McGregorCHE16161357051.983311.906.172986031056423.9131
Deron RicardBRH16161126961.669910.136.24270422755620.180
Dakota DoyleAUS16161426948.669310.044.882443441058624.2111
Bernard OlshanskySLP16161146960.582611.977.25325553560518.8162
Gabe PizirCHE167906976.777911.298.66391554457315.7102
Charlie AngeloDSO16131416948.984012.175.962756431156724.9153
Josue RobbinsBUF16161026866.779711.727.81159402562516.3120
Jamal GunterHDV16141166858.66409.415.52245391956820.490
Alex AllinCHE16161256753.669210.335.541903161049325.4110
Shannon BuckleyMEL16161296651.276711.625.95262463848826.4151
Sherman ChewCNI16141226654.184012.736.893548721061020.0133
Taylor TubbsSLP16161026563.771511.007.01318398362416.3110
Horace WoodenLVS16161046562.577811.977.48335431659017.6121
Floyd ShermanDAV162936468.865810.287.08402572156416.570
Alvin WebbBZH1616996464.674011.567.47238496457117.391
Frank NationPSM16151386446.45428.473.931663951758123.830
Shaun O'NealPAV12111096357.868610.896.29331696340726.8122
Don NaderKEE14131126356.3107717.109.62466498445724.5244
Antonio WinslettMEL16161016362.46099.676.03220344656917.860
Daryl ReevesCAL16141076358.94927.814.60161292560917.630
James GomezLVS1611026361.865910.466.46233432841024.9100
Rich DvoracekSNF1610926267.467210.847.30130461644320.871
Xavier LakeKEE1614926166.366110.847.18155492749718.580
Donny HickeyPAV16161106155.584613.877.69327586856919.3122
Clayton MooreCNT1591036058.362810.476.10137423844123.461
Otis CunninghamCLD1616926065.270511.757.66194353354916.8111
Kendall BlighTAL1514986061.25659.425.77156463849020.070
Joshua LincolnLVS1615956063.24777.955.02126443558916.130
Grant HardenKEE1616885967.05349.056.07197422656115.781
Edward HughesDSO16131345944.05499.314.101043621258722.840
Lamont WillisMRB16161055855.295816.529.12461808455419.0192
Marshall HanksFRE1614815871.64517.785.57251410351315.850
Harry HillKEN1621115852.390715.648.17309525636830.2193
Rick LesterWCH1612955861.168911.887.25262493547420.070
Vincent GerhardtCNT1611895662.965211.647.332217941034126.191
Darius BrandonPAV1610825668.35008.936.10315313451615.980
Richie RichardsonORL138765673.771012.689.34276442331823.9121
Martin CopelandTAL169895561.855110.026.19279302639622.5120
Geoff FlanneryWCH1613785570.561511.187.88420374250515.4120
Raul ShumatePAV137775470.15039.316.53197574233123.381
Mason ConleyMRB168795468.455110.206.97195423237621.0101
Jerry BaysingerAND1615795367.160811.477.70248749050115.871
Willie BotelloDAV1616935357.066812.607.18315416452117.9120
Mack MahoneyBRH16141015251.53927.543.881435131158017.450
Cory ShannonJUP1614775267.54899.406.35238597332623.660
Justin ButlerCNT1614825162.24919.635.99287561252815.581
Hugh CooleyAUS1611915156.053510.495.881155321049918.270
Ben IngallsDAV1616795164.660311.827.63296455350315.7100
Johnnie BuchananWCH1615835161.463412.437.64192593351616.1101
Kris McIntyreDSO1614865159.357711.316.71261392651316.880
Tony TribbleCAL1614845059.567113.427.99215421552016.2151
Harris ElgarSLP169775064.94669.326.05204473252214.850
Marc KinneyCAL1613824959.855411.316.76156460535023.480
Dwayne DoughertyBUF142804961.367513.788.44346564431625.3132
Alexis JarvisDSO1614834959.03386.904.07185282653615.540
Kendrick KanpurwalaPSM15131344835.860412.584.511023931250126.792
B.J. RoseBUF159924852.24669.715.072824701134426.780
Danny VanderLeyBRH162894853.94579.525.13187391334625.790

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rick ConwaySTC1616241666.71207.505.00302273.31136.748
Claude BlackburnCHI1616271451.9846.003.11703550.02332.968
Brad WaltonLVS1616221359.11148.775.18522853.82140.479
Jerry BaysingerAND1615201365.0695.313.45221463.61150.034
Cory TosheffCHA1616201365.0513.922.55382668.42052.655
Herb BeyerAND1613181266.7927.675.11322371.91650.039
Marlon ClarkHDV1616241250.0897.423.71473268.12757.464
Raul ShumatePAV137141178.6726.555.14251872.01144.028
Deron RicardBRH1616201155.0898.094.45402767.51537.531
Brad JacobsORL1616171164.7474.272.76322062.5721.934
Maurice TindaleSNF1616181055.6878.704.83553360.02240.044
Raul SchroederBZH1614201050.0797.903.95442352.31636.453
Lamont WillisMRB1616131076.9808.006.15281760.71450.040
Ken GallowayAND1615131076.9979.707.46402767.51947.556
Darius EmanskiKEN1616191052.6737.303.84672740.32435.872
Alvin WebbBZH1616171058.8828.204.82332575.81545.533
Frank NationPSM1615191052.6454.502.37421638.1921.431
Antonio WinslettMEL1616141071.4818.105.79241458.3416.728
Edwin GreerCLD1614141071.4838.305.93272074.11659.349
Rick LesterWCH1612111090.9585.805.27271866.71451.931
Daryl ReevesCAL1614141071.4747.405.29251560.0728.025
Donovan WolfTAL1612161062.5434.302.69402460.01435.037
Cory ShannonJUP1614161062.5909.005.63191052.6421.120
Max RockwellWAS151513969.2758.335.77321753.1928.140
Cornell DivirgilioJUP161616956.3566.223.50221672.71463.658
Taylor TubbsSLP161612975.0606.675.00281864.31139.337
Nicky BurgessSLP151415960.0707.784.67492551.01326.548
Donny HickeyPAV161613969.2707.785.38432251.21330.236
Tony BowlwareDAV161612975.0232.561.92241666.71145.839
Shaun O'NealPAV121114857.1496.133.50311858.11135.532
Vincent PetersCNT161514857.1718.885.07452555.61226.740
Kendall BlighTAL151412866.7546.754.50352365.71337.128
Dustin BurmesterWAS161612866.7597.384.92261765.41350.040
Gilbert WestCLD141414857.1637.884.50392461.51641.034
Mason ConleyMRB16813861.5526.504.00292275.91034.528
Lawrence JonesWCH161610880.0749.257.40181372.21161.142
Scott EinertsonCHI161615853.3293.631.93301550.01136.737
Gene BoyerBRH161613861.5445.503.38633961.92133.360
Alex AllinCHE161617847.1384.752.24371951.41540.539
Alexis JarvisDSO161414857.1263.251.86382360.5718.417
Malik HinesHDV161616850.0475.882.94311754.81135.532
Xavier LakeKEE161411763.6537.574.82292172.41241.429
Dakota DoyleAUS161618738.9598.433.28351851.41131.436
Otis CunninghamCLD161614750.0517.293.64321959.4928.135
Danny RonkFRE161613753.8395.573.00352160.01234.340
Rodney StoutmireCHA16014750.0486.863.43281760.7725.030
Joshua LincolnLVS161511763.6436.143.91311858.11238.730
Jeffery ManardCHA161615746.7466.573.07271763.01348.137
Demetrius BradleyCNI161612758.3527.434.33593355.91830.547
Don NaderKEE141313753.8568.004.31492551.01938.848
Mack MahoneyBRH16148675.0447.335.5024937.5312.518
Nicolas LestageJUP161611654.56110.175.55532139.6917.033
Harris ElgarSLP16912650.06110.175.08181161.1422.221
Jamal GunterHDV161417635.3132.170.76391641.0820.531
Marshall HanksFRE161411654.5437.173.91352571.41440.023
Willie BotelloDAV161611654.5427.003.82402255.01537.527
Johnnie BuchananWCH16158675.0427.005.25261661.51350.031
Ken BatesMRB161618633.3376.172.06402562.51845.044
Grant HardenKEE16167571.4163.202.29292069.0827.622
Francisco McGregorCHE161610550.05010.005.00312064.51445.237
Josue RobbinsBUF161655100.0387.607.60322371.91650.038
Martin CopelandTAL1697571.4306.004.29201260.0420.026
Richard BrewerAUS16711545.5153.001.36352468.61542.937
Horace WoodenLVS161610550.0489.604.8020630.0420.035
Harry HillKEN16212541.7377.403.08321340.61134.447
Gabe PizirCHE1677571.4459.006.43352880.01748.638
Chester HickmanORL161619526.3275.401.42392461.51641.040
Geoff FlanneryWCH16139555.6336.603.67272281.51140.727
Kris McIntyreDSO16149555.6428.404.6719736.8315.825
Rich DvoracekSNF16109555.66012.006.67282071.41139.329
Danny VanderLeyBRH1629555.6193.802.11311651.6825.819
Charlie AngeloDSO16137571.4295.804.14411741.5717.135
Vincent GerhardtCNT16117457.1348.504.86281760.7828.629
Justin ButlerCNT16148450.092.251.13271555.6622.217
Clayton MooreCNT15915426.7338.252.20322062.5928.132
Darius BrandonPAV16106466.7276.754.50201575.0735.025
Dwayne DoughertyBUF1426466.7297.254.83201470.0945.029
Richie RichardsonORL13810440.0194.751.90221568.21150.037
Kendrick KanpurwalaPSM15139333.3248.002.67431330.2818.632
Bernard OlshanskySLP16168337.5258.333.13341955.91338.235
A.J. VanKirkMAN16157342.972.331.00361747.2925.027
Tony TribbleCAL16144375.0227.335.50281553.61035.726
Hugh CooleyAUS16118337.53210.674.00261350.0726.922
Floyd ShermanDAV1627342.93010.004.29412561.01331.731
James GomezLVS1616350.0237.673.83321443.8825.027
Sherman ChewCNI16148225.042.000.50301963.31136.734
Ben IngallsDAV16166233.394.501.50251456.01248.027
Edward HughesDSO16137228.6105.001.43381847.4923.729
Marc KinneyCAL16136116.71111.001.83241354.2416.721
B.J. RoseBUF1596116.744.000.67191157.9736.820
Shannon BuckleyMEL1616400.000.000.00361850.0719.429

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Mickey FletcherPSM160655628.612557823.10
Burt SpencerCHI1616502495.0058517.00
Donnell SehornMEL160493867.90000.00
Scottie KelseyCHE1604978516.03000.00
Heath SweeneyWAS16104754411.612057228.60
Gus RobustelliDAV160463978.60000.00
Archie BatesWCH163453157.01918921.00
Patrick HerndonCAL160452024.50000.00
Albert BishopKEE1612444229.60000.00
Kris McIntyreDSO1614442094.80000.00
Francisco HammondCHA16154279518.93000.00
Johnnie BrodbeltSTC1616424069.72000.00
James GomezLVS161421784.20000.00
Kyle WaltersCNT1614413237.9122512.50
Tommy RobbinsFRE1614150012.21000.00
Nicholas PisanoKEN1614143410.60000.00
Levon BryantSLP169412105.10000.00
Lewis ArnoldTAL1604051312.80000.00
Manuel NormanJUP1613402837.10000.00
Bryce EllisAND160383629.512457524.00
Rich DvoracekSNF1610382677.00000.00
Thomas OdegardORL166372366.402963421.90
Kody GilBUF1615362095.80000.00
Jackie LeeAUS1683638910.81000.00
Harry GonzalezMRB160353189.10000.00
Irv MurphyBRH1623536310.41000.00
Marlon ClarkHDV16163539411.30000.00
Elias JohnstoneCLD1612341604.703460017.60
J.B. SchillerBZH165332006.10000.00
Leonardo AshfordMAN118322006.30000.00
Raul ShumatePAV137251656.602242519.30
J.B. JenkinsWCH160000.004093823.50
Sherman ChewCNI1614000.003992823.80
Alex AllinCHE1616000.0038106728.11
Britt MeeberMEL164000.003672720.21
Maurice TindaleSNF1616000.003565418.70
Sammy IrwinAUS162000.003580423.01
Kenny TaylorTAL168000.003376823.30
J.J. LoftonDAV1616000.003280525.20
Tyrell BatesCAL162000.003265920.60
Malachi PriggeFRE161000.003275023.40
Oliver HuttonBRH165000.003274323.20
Claude BlackburnCHI1616000.003184327.20
Damien HammerLVS160000.003172823.50
Lester WalkerCHA160000.003071823.90
Benjamin JonesKEN1615000.002977826.80
Sammie BonjourCNT1616000.002971424.60
Glen AmeySTC1616000.002967923.40
Paul OgboguDSO1616000.002850217.90
Terry Van PeltSLP161000.002865823.51
Bobby DelgadoMRB1616000.002659222.80
Deon MinorHDV1611000.002555522.20
Joshua CourtneyMAN1616000.002453222.20

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Adam BarbagalloCHA160374484.15271353.82366.7495098.0
Steve DesantisHDV160373994.952111291.711100.02121100.0
Irving WescottTAL160354577.856182766.791369.2303196.8
Dean NewsomeCLD160333691.7466785.7000.0303293.8
Liam WestphalDAV160323982.149141973.7010.0333691.7
Casey DuniganCNT160323884.258162272.751050.0293096.7
Tyrus WilkinsKEN160324374.45671838.941040.03939100.0
Jason CampbellSLP160313881.655131872.25955.6313393.9
Brayden CareilCHI160303976.955101855.62540.0252792.6
Vince PlechatyFRE160293680.659152171.46875.0151788.2
Douglas GordonMRB160293485.34991464.3020.0323397.0
Jake HickmanWCH160293485.35581361.54580.0404588.9
Matt UpshawAUS160283287.55391275.011100.0212487.5
Easton MiddletonLVS160283482.45191560.02450.0232688.5
Orlando SimmonsPSM160284266.755142850.051241.7303196.8
Winston PowellJUP160283580.054142166.771163.6343791.9
Micah KellyCHE160283482.448111384.6010.0384095.0
Mickey StoneDSO160283580.056111764.71250.01515100.0
Jonathan McWilliamsSTC160273284.45181172.72540.0373897.4
Hector TarverBZH160273479.45471353.82633.3333497.1
Everett CarpenterKEE160273871.14991850.0010.0313393.9
Bubba FarrellBRH160273675.05071643.81425.0212391.3
Colton BuckleyPAV160242982.852131776.51425.0323397.0
Philip MattsonMAN160242982.851111478.63560.0212295.5
Bryce CanadaCAL160232785.253101471.42366.71717100.0
Johnathan DanielsBUF160233860.555132846.441428.62626100.0
Sawyer JohnstoneORL120232592.0537977.811100.0282996.6
Damien CoursenSNF160223073.34791656.3040.0333691.7
Lonnie AyanbadejoAND160212680.8514666.711100.0575996.6
Frankie BreauxCNI160202580.05271258.32540.0232495.8
Seth VaughnMEL160192479.25191464.33560.0182090.0
Mike BugalloWAS160172470.85231030.01250.0575996.6

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Troy SeifertMEL160141630744.7541738.46847
Isidro AvdicCAL160133591144.4506038.06741
Nicholas ElizondoCNT160131580244.3494537.76857
Russell TurneyFRE160115559448.6466840.67140
Myles DolinDSO160117548246.9464139.77634
Javier PetersPSM160119526744.3449237.76838
Tim SawyerMAN160114526246.2446139.16441
Wesley HerrinCHE160105514649.0427240.77338
Edwin BeckwithBRH160111513446.3430238.86741
Lonnie BritoPAV160105503147.9432241.27043
Colton GirouxLVS160110496145.1414737.76830
Jeffery OlivaresCNI160108454942.1379035.16444
Brad CrozierSLP160108453442.0396336.76337
Devante PattonSNF160105446642.5407238.86636
Ken WedebrandMRB16099445845.0387939.27038
Alan BoulwareJUP16095437846.1366238.56944
Al CochraneSTC16096432145.0363137.87034
Rodney EricksonTAL160103432041.9372636.26136
C.J. AndersenAUS160105431141.1362434.56032
Korey SamplesKEE16093428746.1365439.37233
Luis BarkerHDV16096427344.5357337.27241
Xavier MiddletonCHA16088426348.4365841.67040
Harverio AtkinsBUF16098420242.9352536.06237
Leo BarbaBZH16093418145.0340736.67026
Jeremiah SwiftKEN16096403342.0355137.05832
Thurman ReynoldsCLD16093398742.9348637.56237
Glenn WitcherWAS16088382243.4330937.66335
Carson BooneORL16087378343.5329937.96430
Blake WillisAND16088362841.2303034.46231
Tanner PattersonCHI13081354443.8315238.97227
Emmett JoynerWCH16077329442.8273235.56519
Edwin ShermanDAV11064290245.3251639.36625
Stanley MorrisonCHI16034160447.2133239.25512
Liam WestphalDAV1602788232.780429.8555

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Sedrick OwensBRH1616152440.00004036510.018.6
Reuben HallORL1616138402.00404396370.916.7
Calvin RaymondFRE1616136353.00204646020.816.3
Vernon DiGiovanniCNI1615135443.01544745621.617.6
Jessie GrantLVS1616132333.02304016431.216.1
Garrett WagnerSLP1616129334.50234185821.116.7
Damon ClemonsMEL1616128440.00004856150.015.6
Burt KnightCLD1616126383.00104496200.615.6
Demetrius CunninghamCHI1615125505.01644175932.017.8
Zion BurnettCNI1615121251.00004725520.214.4
J.J. LoftonDAV1616121330.00104325820.215.2
Lonnie McCoyKEN1512121303.00213545890.816.3
Donald MatthewsMEL1616119402.50404606011.115.2
Fred GuthrieMAN1616118440.00005195600.015.0
Charlie ZimmermanAUS1616117390.00004255930.015.3
Harrison RamseyWCH1616116281.00103876170.314.4
Paul OgboguDSO1616115410.00104925330.215.2
Leveon BooneBZH1616114290.02204024840.816.1
Gabriel WellsMAN1615113314.00114824881.015.3
Ronald WhiteCAL1616110421.00004346190.214.5
Jonah BanksKEE1616110401.50104195910.415.0
Jeff EmanskiPSM1613110292.50203795970.814.5
Vernon BernardCAL1616108312.02104105990.814.0
Julian PescaiaDSO1616108351.01205015840.713.3
Bart AckermanCHE1616106290.00114236590.212.5
Everett JarvisSTC1616104321.50003886090.213.8
Earl AllenDSO1616103271.01104414360.714.9
Marcos JacksonBZH1616102350.00204325930.313.4
Gabe CrnishSLP1616102460.00004286080.014.3
Scott DawsonPAV1616102300.00104136770.112.1
Thomas LannonCHI1615101240.00104095790.212.7
Bob YooCAL1616101262.50553995251.414.0
Josiah NaylorMEL1616101394.51214575661.314.1
Rodolfo ShermanCLD1616101290.00004496190.012.2
Dustin RoethlisbergerDAV1616100331.00304115430.714.0
C.J. KatesSNF1616100288.01884276152.813.1
Roosevelt SinclairMRB161599217.00524435552.212.7
Sammie BonjourCNT161698330.00304376510.512.0
Devante KinneyCHA161697341.00003606150.213.5
Scott TalleyLVS161696321.00303464520.916.2
Harris RobertsWAS161696260.00003456000.012.9
Francisco FordKEE161495343.00403824391.616.1
Rickey TubbsCHI161692274.50494215501.512.7
Ken DurhamCHE161391360.00104165910.212.6
Branden MatthewsSLP161691242.00004095080.412.8
Tre CrevelingHDV161290372.00213994580.915.1
Cedric BensenTAL161689381.00003795520.213.7
Charlie HloupyKEE161589254.51503954822.213.5
Everett TitusKEN161389351.50003675800.313.3
Carter PriceLVS161689340.00004196540.011.5
Kelly O'NeillTAL161688372.00003695390.414.0
Claude GambleCNT161688320.00003915230.013.1
Marcus KerrMRB141488280.00203864850.413.3
Shawn BourkeFRE161587282.50304264561.213.3
Barry SteadmanWAS161287232.51303415471.212.7
Manuel NormanJUP161387360.00003794990.014.0
DeAndre MealeyPAV151586340.00203586100.312.4
Alexis GieseAUS161486233.00204114551.112.9
Charles SinclairJUP161385353.01213915331.113.3
Alfred MarinoAND161385351.00203144900.615.0
Chandler StokesBRH161684203.01774016331.710.3
Chris KowalkowskiMRB16984190.51002593880.416.0
Cory CardWAS161683281.00223245390.613.0
Ike HornerSNF161683280.00104296340.210.4
Kurt WintchTAL161682235.52203665631.711.9
Tanner WissickWCH161582330.01123745440.412.5
Luis BohlingerJUP161381275.02723885222.712.4
Mackenzie FinchDAV161680281.00103815360.411.9
Tom MathewsBUF161679270.00104265830.210.5
Griffin BoyerSTC161378348.00113795351.713.1
Samuel EmersonKEE161678157.03723935753.010.3
David ArnoldSNF161278362.00203253951.016.1
Glen AmeySTC161678111.50203675970.69.4
Clay HelkowskiORL131377210.00103174890.212.2
Josh KellyPSM161377303.00103826350.610.8
Mike HartmanCLD161676156.03534376152.39.2
Dwight HammondSNF161676133.50104266210.78.8
Sedrick CollinsORL9976211.00102303680.516.4
Caleb WallaceCHA161676155.04103214312.312.8
Daquan MintzSTC161375342.50303484361.314.2
Gerald ParisoBUF16875251.00102784080.514.7
Brett CovingtonCNT161375270.00303354600.712.8
Ramon NewsomeBUF161575265.50013854211.313.2
Edwin PadillaCNI161675190.51004495700.39.3
Carson MorrisBUF161675247.5118134185644.710.8
Samuel FoleyPSM121075273.02302604391.815.0
Darrin ThomasKEN151574230.50003555990.110.2
Grant QuarlesCNI161674270.00004575980.09.6
Dillon StewartKEN161673150.00003685370.09.7
Alfred PetersonDSO161673253.51824935432.39.8
Leroy PageFRE161672315.54404455442.511.0
Artie BurnsSNF161572260.00103985600.210.2
Hardy BolasinaSLP161672220.00204256020.39.2
Isaac WillisKEN161672290.50004066940.19.2
Peter EdwardsORL161572300.00003894570.012.1
Bruce WestbrookCLD161672174.011574376123.38.9
Francisco KaplanTAL161671130.01003936650.27.9
Brenden KerrPSM161571261.00003635550.210.7
Zachary ConleyHDV161671171.00104145470.49.3
Eduardo GabrielSLP161571170.00104195570.29.0
Ralph VarneyJUP161671160.00004055940.08.7
Curtis ColesPSM16771204.50212844351.513.3
Rickey RuthCNT161371263.00103043451.215.4
Bryson NixonSNF161570245.001044145602.710.2
Donny GreerFRE131270261.52523624342.012.2
Jace WolfFRE16669101.01002613450.613.2
Donnie FlynnHDV161369251.00003744240.211.9
Edward HuntleyAND161669216.011123376222.910.0
Alan BeckamCNT111168280.00002923490.015.0
Drew MillsCNT161668102.00104226370.57.6
George TateAND161668320.01003316200.210.5
Jordan DurhamKEN161668220.00004056920.08.2
Charlie HortonCHA161668241.00003646110.29.5
Tony ClancyPAV161068273.00001984280.715.7
Lance GlaspieBRH161667130.00004026490.07.6
Percy MurphyCHE161067220.00003345400.010.2
Dale AlstonPAV161666230.00003715270.09.9
Bennett AndrewsMAN16566120.00002763340.012.8
Hunter MartensBZH161066125.00312503572.213.7
Conrad WittAUS161066254.00102503021.717.2
Ted CoteDSO161166271.01003323130.614.6
Clarence HamernikCNI161566270.00004024320.011.2
Winston CareyMEL161666251.00104485940.38.8
Micah BaronCHI16865121.00102153220.614.5
Sedrick FitzgeraldCHE1613641911.0330304116087.29.2
Rich ProehlAND161664200.00003376170.08.8
Marco HainesFRE161564170.00004215100.08.7
Eric SweeneyAND161262205.01403184992.010.6
Vincent PorterCHI161560158.51813964963.59.4
J.B. JacobsonCAL1514602212.5425333835327.810.3
Carlos AhanotuCHI16859208.00212543692.714.0
Korey KaczorSTC161658166.538113805493.28.7
Caiden GreenHDV161654139.5218214255575.37.8
Rex HudsonCNI161553247.0824344735666.98.1
Stephen FosterMRB161453136.041123995064.28.0
Bryan LesterBRH161352245.50402633772.512.7
Vernon JenkinsPSM1613511512.5419193836375.67.7
Jace FraleyPSM161351235.041633866413.97.7
Wade ButlerSTC1613491713.51222193725668.48.5
Derek MiyaraDAV1616472311.5317173955266.08.8
Kris RichiardiCNT161645227.561304055864.57.5
Gus BerryKEN1613452513.038143905714.28.6
Mickey MontyWAS1612441515.0523203335597.78.3
Kody HastingsSNF161544136.5320224015745.16.5
D.J. StuartCHE1613442812.5524233835697.38.9
Oscar RobertsWCH161644176.5224153746105.36.9
Fred ThweattCHA161644168.541553696084.57.0
Brandon EmersonAND151242195.0718123034806.38.4
Leslie BeckerCAL161639237.01603794982.87.9
Kai BrandonHDV161338205.52873513973.98.5
Robbie BensonORL151438247.571503955505.47.4
Gabe MulderCLD16837167.5322213124167.88.3
Connor StevensonKEN16637166.03942594224.38.7
Gavin FultonMRB161437175.00703774712.57.0
Kennedy ThompsonJUP161335196.511443554115.27.9
Herman KolodziejskiCHI161535185.01703494263.17.5
Peter PritchardBZH161634145.031763774505.66.4
Antoine ParcellsPSM1673399.529142454035.17.9
Roosevelt EvansLVS1616331412.5928154176547.65.6
Brad EdwardsCAL1693396.521673264425.56.3
Tristan MooreKEN1616331415.01138463856539.86.0
Gilbert GranataCHE16433106.5821182864358.26.9
Howard BradleyPSM161631247.022133455245.77.1
Rod BornDAV161631126.001183534893.55.8
Devin MonroeMAN16163085.021034124104.15.2
Herman HongamenCNT151530108.031863023687.97.2
Johnnie OstroskiSTC161329197.501303073885.38.0
Jaylen RobinsonSLP16152896.021333423695.76.0
Billy DhamersPAV16162886.041653345135.15.0
Van AppleBRH161628205.50763054632.77.0
Brad RobersonBZH161628156.0430254175836.94.9
Lonnie McQueenKEE1614261010.0425163854888.05.3
D.J. DouglasCHA16102675.521262133765.26.5
Trey BackMAN161625106.021503864145.65.1
Michael HatcherCHI1616251212.051533896035.34.9
Earnest LyonsBUF1682496.53902543784.96.3
Tim ThompsonDAV16123119.01662132955.48.5
Monty WaltonKEN1692385.031101843854.96.3
Darryl FlowersAND1642235.0076582584.79.5
Kennedy PooleDSO161319107.00512793163.86.1
Damian HallBRH161018135.0513102774055.75.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Drew MillsCNT16161020095363782.7
Gabe CrnishSLP161610215273660885.6
Charlie HortonCHA16169910135361183.4
Devante KinneyCHA161671643134561583.5
Tom MathewsBUF16167420114658382.5
Harris RobertsWAS161671212113060086.1
Eduardo GabrielSLP161571312112955786.6
Isaac WillisKEN16166176384169481.8
Bart AckermanCHE16165511177665977.1
Reuben HallORL16165821156163779.3
Dustin RoethlisbergerDAV161651051115554378.5
Edward HuntleyAND1616583193762282.1
J.J. LoftonDAV1616597184358280.3
Butch EllisWAS1515535172752783.6
Rusty CossetteCHA1616535153142181.6
Julian PescaiaDSO16164581226258480.8
Chandler StokesBRH16164100163363384.8
Francisco KaplanTAL16164770114866579.9
Bobby DelgadoMRB1616420114154381.0
Jordan DurhamKEN1616440104469280.4
Carter PriceLVS16164741103865481.5
Rich ProehlAND16164501103461782.4
Josh KellyPSM1613431075163577.6
Peter EdwardsORL161540072545783.2
Vernon BernardCAL1616493166359974.2
Thomas LannonCHI1615451164157979.0
Dillon StewartKEN161647054453777.6
Bubba HazugaBZH1616424043142779.8
Lonnie McCoyKEN15123420156758976.0
Calvin RaymondFRE16163400155160279.7
Lance GlaspieBRH16163570154864980.5
Phillip ColemanDAV16163741153856982.5
Cedric BensenTAL16163380143955281.9
Jessie GrantLVS1616380136864375.6
Donald MatthewsMEL16163220135160178.9
Artie BurnsSNF16153241124756079.2
Harrison RamseyWCH16163300124261780.6
Jonah BanksKEE16163110114159180.3
Kelly O'NeillTAL16163440113853980.8
Paul OgboguDSO16163140113553381.6
Tony MyersWCH16153611103456381.4
Melvin GillespieWAS161336191521290.4
Ty BarberBUF1616321084452877.9
Dusty WaltonAND1612319083037581.0
Sedrick OwensBRH16162301206265178.7
Donnell MattesonPSM16162120184168482.3
Sammie BonjourCNT16162420175765178.6
Jeff EmanskiPSM16132140164959779.7
Ralph VarneyJUP16162751154159481.1
Damon ClemonsMEL16162180153861581.8
Thurman ReevesKEE1616200152857684.0
Rodolfo ShermanCLD16162501145661977.5
Demetrius CunninghamCHI16152922135959376.2
Fred GuthrieMAN16162601133856080.8
Clay HelkowskiORL13132270124748977.6
Charlie ZimmermanAUS1616200114759378.1
Frank KanpurwalaORL1613200103549580.0
Ronald WhiteCAL161620095061976.8
Glen AmeySTC1616245185259775.7
Alexis GieseAUS161422085145573.9
Marcus KerrMRB141420085048574.7
Scott DawsonPAV1616140195167779.9
Barry SteadmanWAS1612100173854781.6
Zachary ConleyHDV16161180165054778.2
Malachi KnightJUP16161621144853477.7
Josiah NaylorMEL16161130135356676.4
Cris FinleyBZH16161220133358381.2
Kenny GloverWCH1616100124860177.5
Jack FletcherMEL16161110124059379.2
Rickey TubbsCHI16161180114755076.8
Eduardo SpiveyDSO1615150111639885.0
Burt KnightCLD1616100105162076.2
Ramon NewsomeBUF1615100103942177.0
Dustin DennisCLD1414113094849274.8
Cory CardWAS1616145194553976.3
Ike HornerSNF161619094563477.2
Martin KocialskiWCH161610094455376.7
DeAndre MealeyPAV151511094061078.1
Griffin BoyerSTC1613116093853578.0
Ken DurhamCHE161310093859178.4
George TateAND1616149193362079.7
Mo PodolyakMEL1616128093259879.8
Ken MartinWAS161614093248079.2
Gary GrierMRB1212133092439481.2
Clifton EllisonWAS15910091831383.2
Vernon DiGiovanniCNI161516086456271.5
Mackenzie FinchDAV1616143184753675.3
Grant QuarlesCNI161616083859878.1
Omar ReinertHDV1616132182555380.9
Rex JohnstoneBZH166113082440980.6
Winston CareyMEL1616000144959477.1
Joel AhmadSNF1616000133762579.6
Jonah FrancoPAV1610000123837676.6
Terrell MurrayCAL1414000104651675.2
Jorge CaldwellTAL155000102937878.6
Hardy BolasinaSLP161600096260272.3
Scott TalleyLVS161600094145275.1
Brenden BinkowCHE161600093549577.4
Rickey RuthCNT161300093234576.3
Enrique MiddletonAND161600093162879.4
Devonte MorrisCHI161600092749179.6
Collin SinclairCNT161200092450480.4
Russell ThamilarasanHDV16800092139480.9
Eric SweeneyAND161200091749982.3
Gabriel WellsMAN161500085748870.8
Marcos JacksonBZH161600085259374.0
Branden MatthewsSLP161600084050875.7
Johnny RossLVS131300083946175.3
Curtis ColesPSM16700083843575.2
Sam HarperJUP16300082126879.2
Thomas OdegardORL16600081424882.6

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Everett WhiteCHA15152810925.7535620.545923.7
Ken WardDAV16164110838.09106631.542225.6
Cristian HjelmarFRE16162810626.43135852.240126.4
Stan GlockeCHA16163510633.0626130.349021.6
Andy FanningSTC16163110529.5365461.150920.6
Hunter HensonCHE16163710435.6326130.344223.5
Antonio GilesSTC1616369936.4045400.750719.5
James KempMEL1616209820.4085971.342223.2
Malik LangBZH1616369836.7375921.244522.0
Scott BradyCHI1616239723.7146240.644721.7
Wade McGregorSNF1616339734.0436540.541723.3
Monty DiMilloSLP1616359636.5166630.941023.4
Darren MacAllisterWAS1616359636.5125720.351318.7
Parker ChavarriaWCH1616349535.8656140.846320.5
Kenyon WarrenWAS1616419543.21065651.149819.1
Curtis FiskPSM1616329434.00106551.545920.5
Desmond RobertsonCNT1616349436.2006580.042222.3
Zachery ShaefferCHI1616249325.8286241.344720.8
Alexis BanksBRH1616369338.7135710.540722.9
Lucas FiskMRB1616319233.7485701.443021.4
Dillon CunninghamORL1616309133.0236510.539523.0
Darrin JamesKEE1616319134.13116121.844920.3
Ty BurtonPAV1616329035.6256240.840522.2
Elias MurphyKEE1616338937.1266121.044919.8
Christian GarlandKEN1616318835.2045310.850517.4
Ralph RankinenAND1616348739.1255580.951816.8
Malachi ClementsAUS1616358640.7256570.840121.4
Hunter RockneHDV1616348639.5396621.441420.8
Stan HaskenCHI1616198622.1026240.344719.2
Lincoln ButlerDSO1616368542.41046840.634624.6
Hector MaxwellLVS1515288532.9116520.232726.0
Kelly WilsonBRH1616308535.3456140.843619.5
Ruben LyleCNI1616238427.4156730.733525.1
Ellis FarrellCLD1616268231.7085951.346417.7
Kenny DignanJUP1616248229.3086411.244018.6
Eli TyreeWAS1313388246.3594811.940920.0
Amir CrutcherKEE1616348241.5146060.744218.6
Vinny BurksCNT1616228127.21106581.542219.2
Derrick TolerCLD1616348142.0095951.546417.5
Conrad HumphreyMAN1515258130.9075941.234523.5
Grant GreggCNT1616228027.5056580.841319.4
R.J. DiekoffSNF1616298036.3186581.242219.0
Kent CaldwellTAL1616317939.20105971.742518.6
Stanley SummerlinWAS1616317939.2565721.051015.5
Francisco LoftonHDV1616317939.2036620.541419.1
Craig ArndorferCAL1616207925.3066540.937721.0
Gabe MurtaughPSM1616257931.6236770.446617.0
Peyton SchaderKEN1616237929.1075171.449116.1
Wes ConleyPAV1616147917.7286241.340519.5
Kent MayHDV1616327940.55106621.541419.1
Andres MartensHDV1616297936.72136592.041419.1
Christopher WellsJUP1616257931.6026410.344018.0
Jordan StricklandAND1413347943.0414150.240619.5
David StephensonSTC1616277834.6075461.350915.3
Ray SankeyDAV1616407851.33126211.940419.3
Jeff GerhardtORL1616227828.2166510.939519.7
Broderick PowellBZH1616247830.8185921.444317.6
Maxwell KattusPSM1515167720.8045610.739619.4
Paul StargellTAL1515207626.3035480.540218.9
Renaldo IfillORL1616337643.4036510.539519.2
Dustin ShullSNF1212327642.1054351.130524.9
Monty GarlickDAV1616257533.3086211.339818.8
Sawyer IrvingBUF1515247532.0116200.234921.5
Myron SellersPSM1616197525.3096551.445916.3
Seth ShannonKEN1616267534.7535310.650514.9
Earnest AlbeeBRH1616277536.0166141.043617.2
Walt DonovanCLD1616257533.31115901.945716.4
Gus GidleyKEE1616257533.30126062.044217.0
Brian SlatenCNI1616247432.4326730.333522.1
Hunter BoltonAND1212177323.3113900.336220.2
Terrell WorrellWCH1515247332.9065551.142017.4
Gabe MauriciaMRB1616247332.90205703.543017.0
Johnathan FoleySTC1616277337.0055400.950714.4
Kristopher JerniganKEN1313167222.2464161.437219.4
Jackie WillkensSLP1515177223.6155720.938118.9
J.C. SpencerMEL161697212.5185891.442017.1
Trenton CortezAUS1616217229.2096501.440018.0
Archie WoodsonCHE1615277038.6075841.239017.9
Luther DruckenmillerBZH1616177024.3055800.944515.7
Griffin MeyerSNF1413216930.4075371.335119.7
Devan ReidAUS1616286940.6366500.940017.3
Neal HuntleyCAL1616176924.61106541.537718.3
Alex GreerTAL1616196827.9096101.542516.0
Louie JamisonAND1313256836.8154181.237718.0
Douglas WallaceMRB1616166823.5025700.442416.0
Rico OlivaCAL1616176725.4086411.237617.8
Harrison ComptonKEN1616216731.3035310.650513.3
Russell GrayCHA1616166723.9356130.849013.7
Kristopher SchaafsmaJUP1413256737.3655211.035618.8
Archie JacksonCHE1313256737.3174831.434119.6
Samuel BurgessBUF1616226633.3056780.738417.2
Dana GriffinCAL1616176625.80116411.737617.6
Terrance SmithCHI1616206530.8076241.144714.5
Brenden SincenoWCH1616326450.0096141.545913.9
Vernon HensonWCH1616256439.1145950.745214.2
Marty DeckerDSO1616206331.7246840.634618.2
Rickey CarlisleBUF1616186328.6076551.137216.9
B.J. ChaudhuriWAS1414276342.9264931.243814.4
Richmond BruceBUF1616196330.2036590.537916.6
Sedrick PearsonCHE1616256240.3026130.343214.4
Horace PetersonBRH1616196230.6276141.143614.2
Cesar StantonTAL1616236237.1045970.742514.6
Jimmie GlennCHA1616226136.1146130.749012.4
J.J. ShermanAUS1616196131.10116571.740115.2
Caden HastingsMAN1616196131.1056480.837616.2
Roman MonroeORL1616326152.53156512.339515.4
Drake BeckmanCHE1414166026.7034880.634917.2
Darrin ColesORL1616286046.7036510.539515.2
Kristopher FowlerPSM1514166026.7055670.939715.1
Clarence ThomasonLVS1616195932.2156940.735516.6
Randal GreenCHA1616225937.3216130.249012.0
Monty CopeBZH1616175829.30205803.444513.0
Johnny MarshallMRB1616245841.4045700.743013.5
Kaden PorcaroCHI1616185831.0176201.144613.0
Lester EricksonSLP1616195832.8066550.939314.8
Xavier WallmanMEL13134577.0054521.133617.0
Mitchell RussTAL1515225738.6055690.939614.4
Monty ColettaPAV1616205735.1135640.537515.2
Herman ChristensonAUS1515255644.60105821.736715.3
Trey BowlwareMAN1616135623.2046870.638914.4
Otis HarkinsDAV1616205635.7056210.839814.1
J.R. EddinsMRB1616155626.8085591.441813.4
Teddy SigmonCNI1616175530.9026730.333516.4
Dalton FoxAND1313215538.2054231.241613.2
Jay ScottBUF1414155427.82125812.131217.3
Sean WhiteSLP1515135424.1036160.536214.9
Alexander SanfordDSO1616235442.6096581.434615.6
Darnell SchoferCLD1515225341.5145510.743112.3
Vincent ChamberlainDSO1616165330.2096571.434615.3
Joseph BensonCNT1616115221.20136582.042212.3
Brendan BurtonLVS1616125024.00116941.635514.1
Andre BradfordSTC1010145028.0033310.934314.6
Malachi ArnoldBRH1212144928.6024590.432814.9
Emmanuel Stone---1212244949.06154443.434314.3
Kerry CarlisleMAN1212194839.6044690.929216.4
Gene HowardMAN131384816.7055111.029816.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Adam BarbagalloCHA160000001480016000.000.0
Tyrus WilkinsKEN160000001280013500.000.0
Irving WescottTAL160000001230013500.000.0
Steve DesantisHDV160000001150013200.000.0
Liam WestphalDAV160000001470012900.000.0
Dean NewsomeCLD160000001160012900.000.0
Jake HickmanWCH160000001210012700.000.0
Casey DuniganCNT160000001140012500.000.0
Jason CampbellSLP160000001220012400.000.0
Micah KellyCHE160000001160012200.000.0
Lonnie AyanbadejoAND160000001220012000.000.0
Douglas GordonMRB160000001120011900.000.0
Jonathan McWilliamsSTC160000001130011800.000.0
Winston PowellJUP160000001200011800.000.0
Brayden CareilCHI160000001140011500.000.0
Orlando SimmonsPSM160000001170011400.000.0
Hector TarverBZH160000001100011400.000.0
Everett CarpenterKEE160000001140011200.000.0
Mike BugalloWAS160000001190010800.000.0
Easton MiddletonLVS160000001050010700.000.0
Matt UpshawAUS16000000980010500.000.0
Colton BuckleyPAV160000001030010400.000.0
Vince PlechatyFRE16000000970010200.000.0
Bubba FarrellBRH160000001020010200.000.0
Damien CoursenSNF16000000106009900.000.0
Mickey StoneDSO1600000095009900.000.0
Sawyer JohnstoneORL1200000087009700.000.0
Geoff FlanneryWCH1613420319166160962131133.22132133.3
Frank NationPSM1615110000160961879117.41882117.6
Johnathan DanielsBUF16000000106009500.000.0
Philip MattsonMAN1600000093009300.000.0
Bryce CanadaCAL1600000082008600.000.0
Frankie BreauxCNI1600000087008300.000.0
Danny DuranORL1470000019130781531109.41531109.4
Seth VaughnMEL1600000076007500.000.0
Julian LangfordWAS168300025012072156597.8156597.8
Benjamin JonesKEN16152000075120721879117.42657166.1
Brad WaltonLVS16160000023111681855115.91855115.9
Parker WallaceAND16800000011168117773.6117773.6
Francisco CopelandSTC160210226281110661981123.82076129.8
Cory TosheffCHA161610000011066110969.3110969.3
Drew RamirezCHE14000011822611066102172.9102172.9
Dustin BurmesterWAS16162100001006088355.288355.2
Maurice TindaleSNF161610000781006087054.4152495.3
Korey ChapmanSNF16101000124010060112670.4112670.4
Francisco HammondCHA16151300152759054134884.32143133.9
Scottie CooleyAND16640000239054105465.9105465.9
Floyd ShermanDAV16231000090542143133.92145134.1
Amir SimonsonHDV161421001329054138386.4138386.4
Rick ConwaySTC16161200009054102564.1103464.6
Ken GallowayAND161511000629054120375.2124477.8
Jerry BaysingerAND1615010000905460838.060838.0
Don NaderKEE141300000719054107576.81632116.6
Lenny ClarkCAL1614400000815089255.889255.8
Taylor TubbsSLP1616100000815071544.771544.7
Darius BrandonPAV16106000008048158098.8158098.8
Dakota KovacsJUP16143100053804874446.574646.6
Max RockwellWAS1515210000804894763.194763.1
Stan BullockSNF1662000008048102063.8102063.8
Alex AllinCHE1616211216266804869243.31782111.4
Lamont WillisMRB16160100198804899161.9102964.3
Johnnie BrodbeltSTC161600001112804841826.182451.5
Kyle WaltersCNT161460000148714497160.7131982.4
Sedrick HesseCLD16450000157144152195.1152195.1
Pete McNeilBUF161620001142714468642.968642.9
Dixon Hanshaw---400000040004400.000.0
Gene BoyerBRH161630001307042148392.7148392.7
J.R. ReidCNI167300072647042106066.3106066.3
Vincent PetersCNT1615010000704280750.480750.4
William SpiliotisKEN1616010000704245828.645828.6
Cory ShannonJUP16140000023704248930.648930.6
Demetrius BradleyCNI16162111242356138119374.6134484.0
Jeremiah BarclayCHI1616300112198603696260.196260.1
Dominic RichmondWAS168310011026036119374.6129480.9
Shaun O'NealPAV12112200047603671059.289574.6
Alex ClintonMRB16122002172076036134183.8134183.8
Willie BotelloDAV16162000017603667041.967041.9
Alexis JarvisDSO16142000201966036146891.8146891.8
Jeffery ManardCHA1616031000603675747.382351.4
Donny HickeyPAV1616010000603684652.984652.9
Alvin WebbBZH16160100033603676247.676647.9
Claude BlackburnCHI161650000835132131982.42162135.1
Norm ThomasAUS1652100394513294659.194659.1
Nicolas LestageJUP16160100179513276848.076848.0
Archie BatesWCH16360004212503021613.572045.0
Heath SweeneyWAS161040000183503049330.81609100.6
Rodney StoutmireCHA1602000063503071844.982651.6
Erik ZiemakBZH167221000503078749.284052.5
Raul SchroederBZH161411000855030122776.7131282.0
Harry HillKEN162000423389503090756.790756.7
Brad JacobsORL16160000084503061038.183552.2
Darius EmanskiKEN16160000005030145190.7145190.7
Malik EmersonMAN1690000168503044828.044828.0
Gilbert WestCLD1414000015169503082659.082659.0
Ben IngallsDAV16160000021503060337.760337.7
Ken BatesMRB1616010222177503092457.893458.4
Edwin GreerCLD161401001495030103264.5105465.9
Randy ShawSLP16701000144503040025.040025.0
Donovan WolfTAL16120000012503081050.681050.6
Dan FreemanHDV16230002252412660637.960637.9
Lawrence JonesWCH16160000024412688155.188155.1
Daryl ReynosoCHI1606000263124024104065.0104065.0
Raul ShumatePAV137500011246402450238.6109284.0
Walt DensonMAN168500251344024107066.9107066.9
Scottie KelseyCHE16041005249402423814.9102363.9
Mitchell CorbettMEL161640001102402453633.553633.5
Edgar BaumgardnerBRH1614310031774024113170.7113170.7
Trey LacinaTAL164200000402461038.161038.1
Nicky BurgessSLP15142000014024110373.5110373.5
Chester HickmanORL16162000018402499262.099262.0
Marlon ClarkHDV1616200001334024136985.61763110.2
Antonio WinslettMEL1616210000402460938.160938.1
Kendall RosenWAS1610220000402450531.650531.6
Phillip MaloneyBUF7710015131402419127.359785.3
Bernard OlshanskySLP16161200068402483352.1105866.1
Gabe PizirCHE1671000086402477948.786754.2
Irv ThamesBZH1681000021402457936.257936.2
Vincent GerhardtCNT1611010024317402465240.865240.8
Cornell DivirgilioJUP16160000004024100762.9100762.9
Herb BeyerAND1613000000402488155.188155.1
Chris MilumSTC1515000000402448332.248332.2
Jared KinneyLVS161000142744024112270.1112270.1
Gus MadisonAND16900017281402424815.524815.5
Dakota DoyleAUS1616010000402469343.369343.3
Otis CunninghamCLD1616011000402470544.170844.3
Dwayne DoughertyBUF14200002206402470350.270350.2
Maurice MitkovORL13100000177402434726.734726.7
Kerry WeberMAN1510000002402438625.738625.7
Tony BowlwareDAV16160000072402486053.896560.3
Cooper OrganPAV15110200123402449232.849232.8
Johnnie BuchananWCH16150100294312063739.863739.8
Charlie AngeloDSO1613020000312083852.483852.4
Scott KaplanBZH16161110000301844527.844527.8
Burt SpencerCHI161691000195301845228.378649.1
Marshall HanksFRE161461001693018112470.3112470.3
Albert BishopKEE161260003232301885853.6128080.0
Cameron LaszloWCH1414500000301844631.944631.9
Harris ElgarSLP1694000003018132082.5132082.5
Jake AtkinsDAV1614300021215301840625.440625.4
Shannon BuckleyMEL16162000022301882151.382151.3
Clarence DunlapMEL11112200068301853248.453248.4
Rick LesterWCH16122000076301868943.168943.1
Bryan WiltzAUS16112000090301883452.1102964.3
Leo WoodardBUF16021016267301853433.482451.5
Malik HinesHDV1616200000301866241.466241.4
Francisco McGregorCHE16161000021301883352.183352.1
Maurice GietzenPSM1651000068301853033.165040.6
Julio CunninghamCHA16161100063301858036.358036.3
Joshua LincolnLVS16151200147301847729.847729.8
Dalton GoldCNT16512000153301825816.128217.6
Barry CampbellKEE160100000301855034.455034.4
Corbin KnightCHA1515100000301819012.719012.7
Andrew CooleyCHE16310015178301849130.749130.7
Scott EinertsonCHI16161100014301864540.364940.6
Britt MeeberMEL1641100424530181318.285853.6
Bobby ShannonLVS1615100000301820612.920612.9
Raymond TemmerMAN1691000228301823414.623414.6
Danny ComptonFRE1615130000301823014.423214.5
Alexander FaheyJUP1614100000301829818.629818.6
Asher Burdge---620000282301818831.318831.3
Mack MahoneyBRH1614020118278301843527.243527.2
Clayton MooreCNT1590100037301862341.562341.5
Kendrick KanpurwalaPSM15130200189301860440.360440.3
Kendall BlighTAL15140100211301856537.756837.9
Miguel DouglasAND1616010000301836923.136923.1
Gage JohnstoneTAL13700004115301865550.465550.4
Moe UpshawORL420000059301811528.811528.8
Richard BrewerAUS16700001160301869143.269143.2
Arturo MatundaTAL16700003143301848330.248330.2
Kim PreimsbergAND16600001205301824615.424615.4
Vince SchwartzBZH16300013276301816610.416610.4
Dixon SaffitzWAS1640100326130181418.81418.8
Isaac WillisKEN16160001033301800.017611.0
Devante KinneyCHA1616000016391301800.016410.3
Jerald KudlaczCHI16160000021301838023.838023.8
Mason ConleyMRB168010000301855134.455134.4
Jordan GonzalezJUP162021114242301868642.968843.0
Jonah ClementsPSM16500001165301841125.741125.7
Edwin McDonnellMRB16400006203301843126.943126.9
Richard FabbrizziKEE166000127386301834221.434221.4
Logan FolletteCLD16200003203301840325.240325.2
Jackson WynnSLP1670000084301830719.230719.2
Cooper DornFRE16130000285301832120.132120.1
Zachary StevensCHA161600004311301823914.923914.9
Chad NeilBUF1312000007301832725.232725.2
Leonardo AshfordMAN11810002117211432329.452347.5
Terry Van PeltSLP161100032912114573.671544.7
Demetrius CunninghamCHI16150002059201400.0925.8
Derek MiyaraDAV16160322035201400.01308.1
Steven GlennWAS162000022381211432720.432720.4
Norman RayburnSNF165000000211430118.830118.8
Patrick BrenemanSTC1616900000201231119.431119.4
Harrison KonigsbergKEN16168000043201242926.842926.8
Frank O'BryanCLD15128300034201242828.542828.5
Irv MurphyBRH162600008220121147.147729.8
James GomezLVS16160000163201265941.283752.3
Kris McIntyreDSO1614400119216201257736.178649.1
Dan CroweWAS1616300000201225916.225916.2
Horace MasonTAL1616300000201236722.936722.9
Corwin SutterMAN16530002242201237323.337323.3
Edwin DavidsonAUS16920001139201245828.645828.6
Edward HughesDSO1613200000201254934.354934.3
Otis FlemingJUP1616100000201256635.456635.4
Marty PriceCNT16410000309201217210.817210.8
Lewis ArnoldTAL1601000229320121247.863739.8
Josue RobbinsBUF1616120004201279749.879849.9
Dylan GinwrightCNI16161000025201233721.133721.1
Jorge Clancy---7110004128201217224.617224.6
Kennedy MorrisonCNT162110319298201267442.167442.1
Martin CopelandTAL1691000071201258036.368843.0
Ivan PerezCHA16010016407201286353.986353.9
Terrell BeyerORL16110002278201222914.322914.3
Monty BookerDAV1621000181201219712.319712.3
Bobby MayWCH16111000029201244127.644127.6
Jeremiah JacksonMEL1641000096201222213.922213.9
Grant HardenKEE16160200125201253433.453433.4
Kody HastingsSNF16150313024201200.01157.2
Devin BrennerCNI1610000021201200.01147.1
Winfred JoonKEE133010042162012503.8554.2
Craig UwaezuokeCLD16140112015201200.0996.2
Neal McCormickFRE122000071882012564.720517.1
Matt O'NealCHE1600002838820121247.81247.8
Deron RicardBRH16160100035201269943.770143.8
Xavier LakeKEE161400001132201266041.368442.8
Kenny TaylorTAL16800001164201248130.1124978.1
Zachery BuchananCAL1513000001201251634.451634.4
Archie BartholomewFRE1611000000201225315.825315.8
Danny RonkFRE16160200459201285253.385253.3
Keegan SmallTAL16400001113201225215.825215.8
Edwin FoxBUF166000000201243627.343627.3
Ivan BaxterMRB1630000028620121267.91267.9
Hugh CooleyAUS1611000000201253533.453533.4
Edward HuntleyAND16160211032201200.016210.1
Amari CollierFRE152000000201226917.926917.9
Sherman ChewCNI161400005149201286053.81788111.8
Gabe CrnishSLP16160100027201200.021513.4
Eduardo GabrielSLP16150000026201200.01318.2
Richie RichardsonORL1380000154201270554.270554.2
Reuben HallORL1616011121223201200.01267.9
Mickey BladesCHA710000002012649.1649.1
Harrison SingletonJUP1620000144201228217.628217.6
Walt SteppKEN16150100217020121157.21157.2
Manuel SjostrandCLD16200003330201231119.431119.4
Patrick McTyerAND165000000201229918.729918.7
Harrison GilesPSM16400001249201234521.634521.6
Branden WeberPAV16200005161201217310.817310.8
Rusty CossetteCHA16160110016201200.0865.4
Harris RobertsWAS16160000027201200.01217.6
Jeffrey GardnerCNI1690000123201237123.237123.2
Peter BushSNF1212010214139201240033.340033.3
Kerry GodfreyDSO16902000129201241225.841225.8
B.J. RittenbaumPSM1614000005201227817.427817.4
Percy AbrahamWCH14101104197201200.01097.8
Vernon ColemanCHE700000230201212918.412918.4
Daryl ReevesCAL1614020000201249230.849230.8
Evan TuckerSTC16010000011851232.051232.0
Tre BannerBUF16167000001061116.91116.9
Darien TaylorKEE1197200001061009.11009.1
Myles ForbesLVS161660000010626916.826916.8
Morris TatumSLP161651000010630318.930318.9
Mickey FletcherPSM160500022331061197.4125978.7
Maurice ReedBRH161640000010622113.822113.8
Rich DvoracekSNF16104100010110667342.194058.8
Jackie LeeAUS168400109310600.038924.3
Rufus OutlawCHE161631000010623414.623414.6
Bryce EllisAND16030003263106613.899862.4
Trent HarperBZH1633101524610645528.445528.4
A.J. VanKirkMAN161521000010659237.059237.0
Tommy RobbinsFRE1612000124810600.050031.3
Jeremy FullerBRH1402000001061289.11289.1
Dean DouglasKEE77200001310612718.112718.1
Sammie BonjourCNT16162112010410600.076347.7
Myles WintersJUP160200002910633621.033621.0
Norbert BurksORL16161000001061036.41036.4
Jim MikkorMEL1601100944310632420.332420.3
Jamal GloverCLD1601100001061116.91116.9
Rico GadrinabPAV161610000010635322.135322.1
Bill WatsonCHI16161000001061428.91428.9
Don Sowers---135100021290106141.1141.1
Tony TribbleCAL161410000010667141.967141.9
Jamal GunterHDV161414000010664040.064040.0
Duane CrouchKEE1611000312010621413.421413.4
Lenny ShepherdJUP1601000329510619512.219512.2
Vincent RodriguezKEN1610100012389106533.3533.3
Rusty PenderWCH7210000010621630.921630.9
Kelly KingBRH16010011040910659737.359737.3
Edward HenryORL16810000010657736.157736.1
Jermaine WhalenWCH161100074710619912.419912.4
William IrelandMEL161100052981061147.11147.1
Leon SallWCH1411000526110625418.125418.1
Brian GainesORL63100003110612420.712420.7
Aidan TriceCAL1631001316910630118.835422.1
Rondell MyersLVS16151000028106764.8764.8
Johnnie JarvisDSO113100011710614713.414713.4
Danny VanderLeyBRH1621000212310646429.059837.4
Landon HillKEE167100001121061046.535722.3
Glen AmeySTC16161200019310600.074346.4
Easton StokesKEE1600100001061308.11328.3
Willie SchwartzSNF161601000010660237.660237.6
Mitchell SutherlandAND110011006310600.0232.1
Mike HartmanCLD1616010104110600.0794.9
Malachi KnightJUP1616000027110600.0623.9
Bradley CohanCHE16130211216010600.0352.2
J.J. LoftonDAV16160001011910600.090256.4
Thomas LannonCHI1615020308910600.0623.9
Dustin RoethlisbergerDAV1616010004610600.01056.6
Cory CardWAS1616010002210600.0452.8
Donny ChristofiMRB1620110223110600.0291.8
Ronnie BeelerMRB161401000010639524.739524.7
Justin ButlerCNT161400000010649230.849230.8
Ronnie AndrewsWAS167021001910600.0905.6
Bennett AndrewsMAN1650000022510600.0986.1
Leonard GomezBZH1660100319710600.0573.6
Butch EllisWAS1515000112810600.0352.3
Braden JosephBZH161600000010648530.348530.3
Kevin KeenCAL1610000323710636622.936622.9
Jerald BarberBZH160000002761061438.91438.9
Ramon NewsomeBUF161501112118410600.0925.8
Luther HuffmanBRH168011001210600.050.3
Cory BowenKEE15701010910600.0513.4
Benjamin GreerHDV16300000010617510.917510.9
Jay ScottBUF14140110111210600.0443.1
Blake McDonaldDAV1690000012410600.0332.1
J.J. HuttonKEE163000001710600.0412.6
Horace WoodenLVS1616000001910679849.979849.9
Juan HibbsKEN141000000106302.1302.1
Stephen FosterMRB16140002012410600.0301.9
Vernon BernardCAL1616000303410600.0935.8
Chester WatkinsWCH1615000103210600.0452.8
Karl PetersonAUS1515000016410600.0372.5
Edwin PadillaCNI1616011003610600.0573.6
Sammy IrwinAUS1620001022010600.080450.3
J.B. RiversAUS162000105610600.0875.4
Artie BurnsSNF1615010002310600.0362.3
Kyle PlackemeierORL1640101520210622313.922414.0
Hayden AlexanderCLD161200000187106150.91076.7
Kris RichiardiCNT1616021102910600.0885.5
Bart AckermanCHE1616010529410600.0583.6
Cody PritchettORL1600000934410600.0452.8
Tony NewtonAUS1680000019510600.0301.9
Hardy BolasinaSLP1616011102610600.0332.1
Rich ProehlAND1616000103110600.0503.1
George TateAND1616000002910600.0493.1
Rodolfo ShermanCLD161602031922210600.0654.1
Tracy McCormickPAV1650100427510625015.625015.6
Morris CarlisleCNI1630000335810619812.419812.4
Devon RafiePAV1540100121010618012.018012.0
Rick ChongWAS1650310210110600.0261.6
Harvey RobbinsSTC1670000636810600.0885.5
Tristan OraziAUS1680111123510600.0110.7
Mackenzie FinchDAV1616000103310600.0432.7
Micah BaronCHI1680201121410600.0251.6
Jordan DurhamKEN16160213228310600.0664.1
Julian PescaiaDSO1616000106110600.0583.6
Sedrick OwensBRH1616000107310600.0301.9
Carter PriceLVS1616020103310600.0925.8
Skip RamseyTAL1600000127210600.0513.2
Ralph VarneyJUP161600022522510600.0754.7
B.J. WigginsCNI3000000451067725.77725.7
Jay GaskinSTC16000001124910640.340.3
Dusty DouglassCHA16001118407106432.7543.4
Erick BaxterBZH165010042741061217.61217.6
Lonnie GadorLVS16000019347106704.4704.4
Hayden LincolnMRB16000001164106493.1493.1
Tony JacobsCHE163000101210600.0191.2
Darnell DunnMRB1614031101410600.0120.8
Gus BerryKEN1613021403810600.0322.0
Jace FraleyPSM16130402015710600.0704.4
Dominic StevensMRB167000101210600.0583.6
Enrique ColemanCAL21000001310600.03718.5
Taylor GarciaMAN1613011102510600.0523.3
Tony MyersWCH1615000006510600.0613.8
Bryant MelanconSNF16101052431810600.0613.8
Deon RectorCAL16100000119410600.0493.1
Cesar GrantCHI168010114010600.0513.2
Jim SomerfeltKEN167000101610600.0382.4
J.B. SchillerBZH1650000112310629818.649831.1
Howard FuamatuCNI1370000117810649638.259846.0
Frank HartWAS162000001810618811.818811.8
Lamont WebbBUF139000015110615211.715211.7
Abraham FauberBZH700000162106273.9273.9
Chris KowalkowskiMRB1690002010310600.0362.3
Phillip ColemanDAV1616000003610600.0744.6
Melvin DeSpiritoCHA16160102013010600.0724.5
Melvin GillespieWAS161000005210600.0362.3
Jay O'DonnellSTC16000000010617510.917510.9
C.J. SaldivarORL165000022911061549.61549.6
Elijah LeeSTC160010023821061207.51207.5
Micah ConwaySLP1670100324910624715.424715.4
Wendell MikkorWCH16000000741061459.11459.1
Grant GinwrightSTC160000000106503.1503.1
Alejandro WeaverTAL161601100610600.0472.9
Reuben SprouseCNI1615011001510600.050.3
Nate LangWCH166011101510600.030.2
Alvin TorelliWCH1660000015410600.0271.7
Omar ReinertHDV16160004228610600.0322.0
Colby RobertsonBZH1616000002110600.0835.2
Fred GuthrieMAN1616000315310600.0603.8
Tyler FragomeniSLP168000102200400.000.0
Devan PerkinsKEE1142000310301225723.425723.4
Brody WilliamsJUP163000001200200.000.0
Herman HongamenCNT1515020301200200.0151.0
Cris LahnumWAS1613000101700200.000.0
Everett TitusKEN1613010002900200.000.0
Fred ThweattCHA1616000105300200.000.0
Amir DunstSLP16001001163012181.1181.1
Darius LetcherMEL1212000007001219015.827022.5
Francisco CornbowerWCH1615010224900200.0100.6
Ken MartinWAS1616000001900200.040.3
Andres DuffyMRB111190000000014212.914212.9
Justin ConantFRE11990000000019918.119918.1
Emmanuel WilliamsonHDV11118000000001019.21019.2
Edwin MarshallMEL16168200024000543.4543.4
Stan AndersonAUS1313700000000715.5715.5
Elias JohnstoneCLD16127000015100040.376447.8
Lenny SipeDAV1616600000000251.6251.6
Dave ParkerCAL151560000000015010.015010.0
Tyrus FamiePSM1616500000000644.0644.0
Donnell SehornMEL1605100428600000.038624.1
Levon BryantSLP1695100021900000.024115.1
Kody GilBUF1615400109400000.022514.1
Thomas OdegardORL1664000122500000.087054.4
Abraham TuellDSO16163000000001308.11308.1
Courtney WestMAN50300000000173.4173.4
Ed PhilyawAUS3130000000000.000.0
Gus RobustelliDAV1603100127900017410.957135.7
Donny RooseveltBZH1610200208000000.028017.5
Cristian ClementsMAN1682100323400033220.847529.7
Lonnie SibalCAL612000000008914.88914.8
Rodolfo KleaverBRH60200003900000.09315.5
Bobby GrayHDV105200004000474.7474.7
Mo Van PeltCNT16162000000001338.31338.3
Patrick HerndonCAL160200032150001449.034621.6
Harry GonzalezMRB1602000010100000.031819.9
Devin MullaneyBZH90200019100040.434638.4
Jay HardenCNI16620003121000654.1654.1
Artie SimsSNF1616210000000100.6100.6
Elliot BrandenburgFRE872200000009712.19712.1
Freddie KinneyPAV502000168000428.428857.6
Grady MitchellMAN161620000000030719.230719.2
Leroy ChatmanDSO15220001820001046.91046.9
Shaquille RayburnCNI120220008800000.021117.6
Frankie HeneghanBZH160100003400000.000.0
Lucas AtkinsMAN53100006500011222.421242.4
Caden MettertTAL166110008900000.0211.3
Irving HartmanTAL136110022350001027.81098.4
Peter JustusFRE160120032770001076.71076.7
Stanley PetersonORL150100022710001489.91489.9
Marc KinneyCAL1613100016700058036.358036.3
Paul OgboguDSO16161001010900000.051632.3
Rick ParrishMRB16010014385000452.8452.8
Fernando TraskCHE201000000006331.56331.5
Graham HamptonCHE16012004304000996.2996.2
B.J. RoseBUF15910000000046631.146631.1
Dillon StewartKEN1616110008100000.01046.5
Lincoln CoonradtPAV1601000025000000.0372.3
Liam LakeKEE901000025000222.4222.4
Chester PamerBUF110100002100013512.313512.3
Donnell SvenskMEL5010000000081.681.6
Timothy SchwartzMRB65100000000376.2376.2
Colton JessieWAS1611000736300019212.019212.0
Zachery TannerCAL163100024100016510.316510.3
Wesley WardCHE1616100012100025515.925515.9
Clyde HoverPAV1321000149000564.3564.3
Hayden McCreadieBUF1631001516100030519.130519.1
Colton WoodleyLVS160100003400060.460.4
Brant BevinsMEL1601000000001086.81086.8
Ernest CobbAUS16710000000023414.623414.6
Malachi PriggeFRE1611100112900016910.691957.4
Deon MinorHDV161110011736300000.055534.7
Manuel NormanJUP16131001215100000.034021.3
Clayton CopelandAUS321000070003511.73511.7
Roberto DewezDSO1621000123600022814.322814.3
Lester WalkerCHA1601001521500000.071844.9
Gino SpencerDSO165100032820001177.31177.3
Bradley KingstonJUP1601000428800016210.162839.3
Wade McAfeeDSO1631100318600017310.817310.8
Eddie HernandezHDV167100003700051332.151332.1
Ellis BlacknerMEL16010000000019312.119312.1
Oliver HuttonBRH1651000325400000.074346.4
Luther NarcisseFRE12600021022500047239.350041.7
Monty GarlickDAV161601000000000.000.0
Dale AlstonPAV1616010102100000.000.0
Lincoln WaltersCAL1630100113690001348.41348.4
Antonio GilesSTC161601000000000.000.0
Tom HuffmanCNT1660100010500000.000.0
Joseph MayMAN1612010002800000.000.0
Cedric BensenTAL1616010001500000.0382.4
Dana BooneCNT164010193650001137.11137.1
Luther TiltonFRE111002000000000.000.0
Maxwell KattusPSM151501012416800000.000.0
Malachi ClementsAUS16160300213700000.000.0
Maddox FoleyCAL14140200013700000.000.0
Martin DouglasPAV10010001200000.000.0
Jerrald SheaTAL121201010600000.000.0
Zion BurnettCNI1615010203500000.0362.3
Jacob PalmerCLD16202001289000915.7945.9
Brady EnaSNF160000022850001197.420712.9
Vincent EmersonMAN161010017313000835.2835.2
Deon Roberts---33020002800000.000.0
Diego BattleLVS109010007600000.000.0
Ike HoustonMEL1630100112300000.000.0
Herman ChristensonAUS15150200312300000.000.0
Alex GreerTAL16160100414800000.000.0
Roman NortonMAN1500100411000000.000.0
Peter LakeCNT1660100425100000.010.1
Malachi ArnoldBRH121201000000000.000.0
Lincoln ButlerDSO161601000000000.000.0
Hector MaxwellLVS151501000000000.000.0
Trey BowlwareMAN16160100114300000.000.0
Kristopher JerniganKEN1313020019800000.0110.8
Liam BialoMEL166010003500000.000.0
Bernard EwartHDV1640100015800000.060.4
Griffin BoyerSTC1613010302800000.0261.6
Donny KippsLVS16601022234800000.01499.3
Mo PodolyakMEL1616020106600000.0372.3
Griffin CasasAND14001001429100000.000.0
Ronald WhiteCAL1616010003800000.000.0
Marvin BurnettAND16101004369000140.9140.9
Luther ValdezSNF16101008359000442.8442.8
Griffin MeyerSNF14130100111000000.000.0
Roosevelt OsterlundPAV16160100113400000.000.0
Ezekiel Hilgendorf---121010007300000.000.0
Charles SinclairJUP1613020105500000.0120.8
Korey WoodworthBUF168010009100000.000.0
Thurman DunnMEL1600200022800000.000.0
Brayden VanceBZH16001011334300000.000.0
Brett CovingtonCNT1613020103100000.000.0
Gus CleggKEN16602021236000000.090.6
Donovan ReillyMAN1630200123900000.000.0
Francisco KaplanTAL1616010203200000.0774.8
Marco BlairLVS1610100024900000.0402.5
Ike HornerSNF1616010102700000.090.6
Britt WardAUS168000042770001499.31499.3
Ken StearsmanSTC15150000225000035423.635423.6
Kerry ComptonCNT1600100116900000.050.3
Francisco LoftonHDV161601000000000.000.0
Russell GrayCHA16160200113200000.090.6
Ray SankeyDAV16160200313000000.000.0
J.J. ShermanAUS16160200013700000.000.0
Rondell KellyCLD99010036500000.000.0
Warren BarkerAND1613010101400000.000.0
Alan McGregorORL70010005800000.000.0
Vernon JenkinsPSM1613020102600000.000.0
Chuck MeierAND1616020201600000.060.4
Emmanuel JohnstonMEL1616020102100000.0181.1
Abraham CashCNI169010001500000.000.0
Tucker ThorntonSLP1600201018900000.000.0
Kelly O'NeillTAL1616020201600000.0442.8
Francisco FordKEE16140200013700000.000.0
Carlos AhanotuCHI168020403400000.060.4
Brenden BinkowCHE1616020003600000.0161.0
Frank KanpurwalaORL16130100018100000.000.0
Keith BrennerMAN12001005267000877.3877.3
Reggie BladesSNF16400000310001086.81086.8
Calvin PageSTC16160000216900023714.824015.0
Douglas WallaceMRB161601000000000.000.0
Stan HaskenCHI161601000000000.000.0
Scott BradyCHI16160200115400000.000.0
Logan ByerlyLVS16160100114400000.000.0
Conner SpringettSTC163010001200000.000.0
Michael KnightCNT1610010102600000.000.0
Stephen DevineCLD1616010103000000.0171.1
Curtis McCurdyKEE50010003600000.000.0
Stan DonaldsonAUS1610010304600000.0120.8
Sedrick FitzgeraldCHE1613010202500000.030.2
D.J. StuartCHE1613010203000000.000.0
Artie JohnstoneBUF1680200011600000.000.0
Connor StevensonKEN166020201800000.070.4
Ethan ClaytonPAV1610010001800000.0100.6
Branden MatthewsSLP1616020201400000.0100.6
Phillip WarrenDAV167010002400000.000.0
Sammy KinneyLVS15201000900000.000.0
Tre CrevelingHDV1612010101900000.040.3
Leroy PageFRE1616010003100000.000.0
Sammy McWilliamsCHE1490101432700000.000.0
Louis BarrettSLP1615010101300000.0110.7
Malik HartsockDSO16701021528400000.0875.4
Bill RubbleKEE16140101116600000.000.0
Cris FinleyBZH1616010214600000.0221.4
Everett JarvisSTC1616020002900000.0110.7
Gavin TomichAUS1600100225900000.000.0
Lance GlaspieBRH16160101229600000.0573.6
Riddick GrayWCH16001004296000452.8472.9
J.B. JenkinsWCH1600000117100000.093858.6
Bart WoodsCHE7600000000017324.717324.7
K.C. MortonDAV16000001538600020612.920612.9
Van ShannonSNF1600100013500000.060.4
Robbie TanakaCHE160000033040001056.61056.6
Frankie PaulHDV160000032950001167.334221.4
Ellis FarrellCLD16160100012900000.000.0
Cooper LuethjeCHE42010002500000.082.0
Cristian HjelmarFRE16160200414800000.000.0
Parker ChavarriaWCH16160300111100000.080.5
R.J. DiekoffSNF16160100113500000.000.0
Earnest LyonsBUF168020108200000.000.0
Oscar RobertsWCH1616010103500000.040.3
Isaac ReevesCLD166010107500000.000.0
Stanley SlaglePAV1616020003000000.000.0
Marcos LauAUS1660100011700000.080.5
Britt CampbellCAL1615010001800000.000.0
Bryce PriestleySLP1615010101100000.0110.7
Efrain ShumanCHA166010001900000.000.0
Frankie BoydCHA1212010001700000.060.5
Samuel EmersonKEE1616020202500000.090.6
Ty BarberBUF1616000207400000.01479.2
Jesse UhlCLD16100000010800000.020612.9
Leland BozemanAUS1614010102200000.000.0
Trenton RuckerCHE1614010202600000.000.0
J.R. MorrisBUF160000003900021913.721913.7
Johnny MarshallMRB16160200313300000.090.6
Eli TyreeWAS1313010019100000.000.0
Horace PetersonBRH16160200114700000.000.0
Ruben LyleCNI16160100213300000.000.0
Ken WardDAV16160100013000000.000.0
Randal GreenCHA16160201213200000.000.0
Darrin JamesKEE16160100313100000.000.0
Kenyon WarrenWAS16160100210900000.000.0
Vincent PorterCHI1615010212900000.060.4
Frank BerthiaumeJUP1630101010500000.000.0
Brad EdwardsCAL169010103400000.000.0
Trey BackMAN1616010101700000.0150.9
Alvin McCellionORL1514010103900000.090.6
Kody BrewerLVS161601020700000.000.0
Neal ElliottCHI1610101018100000.030.2
Miguel SutterMEL15001000700000.030.2
Marcos JacksonBZH1616010104200000.000.0
Chester TyworthWAS1640101023300000.000.0
Marcus KerrMRB1414010002200000.000.0
Austin KrugCLD8400000000010312.910312.9
Marcos BlubaumCHI160000002960001066.61066.6
Ezekiel StuartPAV163000032300001579.81579.8
Bobby CollettPSM141000012720001067.61067.6
Carter O'NeillSTC160000012860001227.61227.6
Jesse BentleyJUP132000032620001068.21068.2
Damien HammerLVS1600000227700080.573646.0
Cooper PostonCNI1613000005100036923.136923.1
Jason DiMilloLVS1600100414400000.000.0
Hunter HensonCHE161601000000000.000.0
Samuel BurgessBUF16160200113600000.000.0
Kent MayHDV16160100013500000.000.0
Vinny BurksCNT16160100016900000.070.4
Aaron SimuelLVS87020006800000.000.0
Archie JacksonCHE13130100310300000.060.5
Earnest AlbeeBRH16160100014700000.000.0
Mel MoralesWAS164030005200000.0191.2
Rod BornDAV1616020203300000.050.3
Steve Kamm---1500200011100000.000.0
Russell EricksonSNF167010006200000.0110.7
Harvey KinneyFRE1670100010400000.000.0
Mitchell HolzSNF155010005000000.000.0
Korey KaczorSTC1616010202200000.000.0
George DucharmeMAN169010101100000.040.3
Ken HuffmanSNF1660101018600000.0332.1
Keegan PerkinsTAL16110100015300000.000.0
C.J. KatesSNF16160203932100000.0291.8
Cole CollinsWAS1670200121400000.000.0
Nicolas McNeilTAL161601011821600000.080.5
Dusty WaltonAND1612010027100000.0191.2
Tom MathewsBUF1616010003700000.0553.4
Orlando BatesCNI1600100324900000.000.0
Herb KielySTC1616010202000000.0251.6
Devante WoodardCLD16100100011200000.000.0
Mercury SpencerCHI16001002307000191.2191.2
Buddy BullockPSM1600101530400000.000.0
Nicholas PisanoKEN1610000017900022213.965641.0
Devonte WinslettCLD1600000728600022714.222714.2
Jonah AllenMRB16500000000018011.318011.3
Jerry O'NeillDAV161401000470001207.51207.5
Tyrell BatesCAL1620000082000503.170944.3
Corbin GiovannelliMEL1600000129500036322.736322.7
Eduardo HancockLVS16001002121000211.3211.3
Jeff GerhardtORL16160100213200000.000.0
Amir CrutcherKEE16160100613100000.000.0
Broderick PowellBZH16160100012700000.000.0
Andres MartensHDV16160100313500000.000.0
Doug GortonHDV1111010009100000.000.0
Tristan MisnerFRE86010006500000.000.0
Conrad HumphreyMAN151502001818700000.000.0
J.C. SpencerMEL16160100016500000.000.0
Michael HatcherCHI1616010002800000.000.0
Aidan WoodsAUS162020109500000.000.0
Claude SessionsORL101010105200000.000.0
Cary SchimanCNT131020109600000.060.5
Benjamin CristKEN16701000100000.0130.8
Axel AlleyAUS151501051918100000.070.5
Winston PeppersBZH1610020102800000.000.0
Alfred PetersonDSO1616010002900000.000.0
Bryan ElliottMRB160010001200000.000.0
Clifton CooperSLP1480101320400000.000.0
Jeff EmanskiPSM161303062526200000.0161.0
A.J. IngramBRH1630100732400000.000.0
Riley RussellKEN16401000800000.0161.0
Luis SwillingCHI1600100138800000.000.0
Billy BronsonKEE1620201122800000.000.0
Chase BooneJUP1600000119100000.01519.4
Collin ConnellJUP16801000400000.0392.4
Percy MurphyCHE1610010119400000.090.6
Landon ThamilarasanBRH10001000400000.000.0
Grant QuarlesCNI1616010003600000.0130.8
Pat KillingsCHI1600100313600000.000.0
Quinn StantonPSM1612000015200031019.431019.4
Floyd MortonBZH16301001950001167.31167.3
Jeffrey JenningsHDV16001007391000110.7110.7
Ty AbelPSM16700012271000966.0966.0
George NewmanPAV167000022900017510.917510.9
Terrance CavkaDAV160000022120001116.91116.9
Cary DeLoachMEL95010028500000.000.0
Corwin HanksMEL108010009500000.000.0
Neal TarkingtonKEE16160100113200000.000.0
Malik LangBZH161602042019800000.000.0
Robbie BensonORL15140102710900000.000.0
J.B. JacobsonCAL1514010103400000.000.0
Marlon BarnesAUS164010003600000.0100.6
Santiago NewmanPSM1630100111200000.000.0
D.J. DouglasCHA161002002534700000.000.0
Maxwell BradleyJUP1600100010900000.000.0
Edward BensenHDV161103012228800000.070.4
Otis DrietzCNT1611010004500000.000.0
Martin LeoneHDV1660100628400000.000.0
Diego MuerchDSO1410100017700000.000.0
Mercury FranklinPSM1630100017700000.000.0
Kenny GloverWCH1616020003800000.0211.3
Dustin DennisCLD14140301010200000.0241.7
Kelvin LyonORL1230100215700000.000.0
Dale HickmanCNI163000011530001137.11137.1
K.C. RodgersHDV16801002295000362.3362.3
Antoine HornerAUS161010012790001257.81257.8
Rodney NorrisSNF400100067000102.5102.5
Branden ArbuckleLVS15101002266000161.1161.1
Will HelmingPSM1540100072000271.8271.8
Xavier SchulzDSO1620000338400016410.316410.3
Cesar RainwaterFRE160020043070001318.21398.7
Alfredo MonroeCNI1620000000001459.11459.1
Zack LaneKEE60010009400000.000.0
Luther DruckenmillerBZH161601000000000.000.0
Shaun PooleDSO1600100015200000.000.0
Vernon HensonWCH161601000000000.000.0
Desmond RobertsonCNT161601000000000.000.0
Alexis BanksBRH16160100113500000.000.0
Otis HarkinsDAV16160100113000000.000.0
Irv HensonFRE1010010009300000.000.0
Vincent ChamberlainDSO16160300015200000.000.0
Dana GriffinCAL16160100116000000.000.0
Eduardo FrancisBZH16160100212700000.000.0
Ivan MontgomeryMEL1111010139800000.000.0
Jared PalmateerDAV16160101412300000.000.0
Richmond BruceBUF16160100113600000.000.0
Kaden PorcaroCHI16160200015400000.000.0
Jamie BeamJUP16150200113000000.000.0
Justin JordanMEL108010007000000.000.0
Lester EricksonSLP16160100014600000.000.0
Francisco LoriaDSO146010007200000.000.0
Johnnie OstroskiSTC1613010001500000.000.0
Alexander SimmonsLVS1610010005900000.050.3
Bo HamptonWAS15501012216900000.090.6
Luis FreemanBRH16150200015200000.000.0
Gavin FultonMRB1614010003200000.050.3
J.T. SandilandsAND143010001500000.000.0
Grant DawkinsORL1212020101100000.000.0
Kennedy ThompsonJUP1613010003400000.000.0
Marshall CarrCLD1610010004900000.000.0
Hayden KuennenWCH130010006600000.000.0
Herman KolodziejskiCHI1615010001400000.0100.6
Drew RankinKEE168010008700000.060.4
Tony ClancyPAV1610020108200000.000.0
Leon ArchieSNF127010115600000.000.0
Wyatt RichmondWCH1610100131300000.000.0
Ty HendersonTAL1350100216800000.000.0
Caleb WallaceCHA16160102438100000.000.0
Rickey RuthCNT1613020601500000.0161.0
Alexis GieseAUS1614010134500000.020.1
Deon BernsteinHDV169010104200000.080.5
Luis BohlingerJUP1613010017800000.000.0
Orlando AnCNI5301000200000.0102.0
Bobby DelgadoMRB16160001015700000.059437.1
Jaylen Abdul-MalikWCH1610200118100000.000.0
Don SchultzPSM163010008000000.000.0
Eduardo DuncanAND1640201419300000.000.0
Terrell MurrayCAL1414020002700000.000.0
Joshua CourtneyMAN16160100010800000.053733.6
Derrick AnthonyCNT166000005600000.017611.0
Devonte MorrisCHI1616010001600000.0140.9
Julio WigtilSLP20010002900000.011959.5
Erik VaughnDSO1630201119500000.0150.9
Deron HuntleyCHA16001000500000.0171.1
Jalen BollingMEL16100100014800000.0130.8
Gino TorresCHE138010008700000.070.5
Arturo TarpleyMRB1613010005200000.0100.6
Ted HicksPAV1610100425000000.000.0
Riddick GipsonSNF1610201625900000.000.0
Winston CareyMEL161601012536200000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software