League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - - 2003

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


The FOFL

2060 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Washington Piledrivers51725744.98160.91076.043194.69875.0316
Westchester Interstates46323395.05146.2595.612675.231245.0816
Andromeda Androids52022344.30139.61104.772634.771383.3916
Kentucky Outlaws50521744.30135.91215.162644.021084.6816
State College Rhinos50921714.27135.71304.182474.601263.9616
Cloud City Jedi46421014.53131.31292.792615.06636.8916
Charleston Chew49020384.16127.4565.803223.961054.2716
Jupiter Grendels44019774.49123.6785.242504.691033.9816
Bar Harbor Whitecaps43619014.36118.81014.282224.071105.1816
Orlando Ruckus39518824.76117.6806.081724.371364.7916
Tallahassee Camo Toes42517944.22112.1563.802754.39854.5316
Hudson Valley Hooters41417544.24109.61004.362544.19564.6416
Chesapeake Chili Dogs43217163.97107.3884.312243.791144.3716
Davis Toads40417034.22106.4415.982154.151374.2316
Austin Amish40116864.20105.4883.721964.711114.0116
San Francisco Vibrators41716503.96103.1575.322234.051273.6116
Keene Kongs44916373.65102.3664.482713.651013.6616
Pavo Peacocks40516254.01101.6865.002663.99463.0916
Chicago Vipers44716233.63101.4412.393223.69724.8816
Breizh Hermines44516033.60100.2452.492853.831063.9216
Myrtle Beach Magicians43015953.7199.71064.032303.24884.9116
DeSoto Docs34615264.4195.41014.561534.14865.1416
Portsmouth Pain45914863.2492.9624.763003.33902.2316
Sleepy Hollow Legends41014223.4788.9613.112453.451023.8116
Coney Island Whitefish33513814.1286.3763.932294.27274.0016
Manhattan Starbirds38113543.5584.6643.162543.94582.7116
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs42213183.1282.4813.842172.991143.2616
Buffalo Soldiers38412203.1876.3634.352273.17872.7016
Calverton Caledonians37711292.9970.6783.382193.06772.6016
French Ticklers40410732.6667.11102.562213.01691.9316
Las Vegas Curse35510522.9665.8321.312652.89495.2216
Melbourne Federation4229762.3161.01092.841971.771142.8116
League13703537143.92104.925824.2178753.9330164.05512

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Manhattan Starbirds52023834.58148.9995.542924.281214.9216
Breizh Hermines44922515.01140.7885.602535.27994.3816
Myrtle Beach Magicians45221154.68132.2965.042464.961053.9716
Cloud City Jedi44920624.59128.9964.762394.031125.7616
DeSoto Docs50120554.10128.41093.982754.011074.9416
Westchester Interstates38719605.06122.5735.632084.851035.2816
Coney Island Whitefish48418933.91118.31054.472573.781104.2816
Orlando Ruckus44118704.24116.9675.902694.22983.5516
Melbourne Federation48517903.69111.9943.062624.061213.7316
Las Vegas Curse41917904.27111.9694.072574.32914.4316
Chicago Vipers44517423.91108.9793.442573.801054.7416
Chesapeake Chili Dogs42617294.06108.1884.592494.37823.0216
Pavo Peacocks41317074.13106.7655.202463.98954.1616
Sleepy Hollow Legends43217003.94106.3814.222503.77904.7916
Jupiter Grendels40816984.16106.1713.552373.81945.8616
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs43716773.84104.8733.232574.00994.3116
French Ticklers46416733.61104.6943.492633.66934.3416
San Francisco Vibrators43016343.80102.1733.952343.881114.0816
Tallahassee Camo Toes40416174.00101.1683.632573.95774.6416
Buffalo Soldiers44415683.5398.0903.592533.25944.6016
Keene Kongs42115573.7097.3723.432524.10923.0916
Austin Amish44215413.4996.3765.292663.59932.0916
Kentucky Outlaws40615413.8096.3754.882414.00842.6016
State College Rhinos38915153.8994.7853.332384.46593.0516
Calverton Caledonians43414993.4593.7722.782514.091032.7516
Davis Toads43314953.4593.4923.182373.30904.9016
Andromeda Androids34314374.1989.8675.042014.04743.8916
Hudson Valley Hooters42514273.3689.2863.692273.58983.2316
Bar Harbor Whitecaps40312553.1178.4813.622333.23772.9516
Charleston Chew37211963.2274.8585.522262.64843.4216
Portsmouth Pain40011862.9774.1753.752372.87832.7816
Washington Piledrivers34511513.3471.9653.822053.36723.0416
League13703537143.92104.925824.2178753.9330164.05512

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Las Vegas Curse65440461.8454911.266.96284.385.06947648.016
Washington Piledrivers54238370.7425511.117.85265.9100.95724535.616
Orlando Ruckus62037961.1402210.616.49251.485.36517750.716
Sleepy Hollow Legends62639162.5402210.296.42251.485.66637448.116
Westchester Interstates57234961.0402211.527.03251.488.96146045.516
Breizh Hermines53935666.0401211.277.44250.894.65924938.216
Charleston Chew59537062.2400810.836.74250.591.26137145.616
Andromeda Androids52538773.7400510.357.63250.3105.75463424.716
Hudson Valley Hooters61238362.6391810.236.40244.974.06626350.116
Coney Island Whitefish65237958.1391710.346.01244.870.86738356.916
Pavo Peacocks59536661.5390010.666.55243.887.06248453.016
Buffalo Soldiers64939060.138979.996.00243.680.76787244.416
Davis Toads57034760.9382511.026.71239.180.96216351.616
Cloud City Jedi54635765.4382110.707.00238.888.05954840.416
Jupiter Grendels61139364.337329.506.11233.385.56417144.616
San Francisco Vibrators61738562.437229.676.03232.681.56546647.316
Keene Kongs56736364.0363810.026.42227.483.96125043.816
Myrtle Beach Magicians52633062.7363611.026.91227.389.85705845.816
State College Rhinos51433164.4362110.947.04226.394.15464837.916
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs61537060.235809.685.82223.876.96588257.616
Chicago Vipers59635559.6357010.065.99223.175.36247754.916
Tallahassee Camo Toes57836463.035659.796.17222.886.66106341.916
Chesapeake Chili Dogs58934859.1352610.135.99220.477.06136551.816
Bar Harbor Whitecaps59034057.6349810.295.93218.669.86147259.516
Calverton Caledonians60636059.434879.695.75217.971.66546851.016
DeSoto Docs64635254.534669.855.37216.661.96846960.316
Kentucky Outlaws50326352.3345113.126.86215.782.15317464.916
Portsmouth Pain62228145.2328311.685.28205.259.365510884.516
Austin Amish61034356.232639.515.35203.960.76577164.916
Melbourne Federation56030354.1322910.665.77201.859.45978377.816
French Ticklers54631056.8322010.395.90201.372.85937057.116
Manhattan Starbirds63034755.131939.205.07199.669.36607657.416
League188231137960.511885310.446.31232.180.119971217051.3512

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Chesapeake Chili Dogs63139162.0429310.986.80268.384.86666847.616
Pavo Peacocks65141163.1421910.276.48263.790.36778141.716
San Francisco Vibrators59335960.5413211.516.97258.385.96346850.216
Orlando Ruckus60236059.8404411.236.72252.881.46388158.316
Calverton Caledonians57336864.2402610.947.03251.686.26194339.616
Kentucky Outlaws64139561.6397310.066.20248.375.86946251.316
Tallahassee Camo Toes64338159.3391810.286.09244.975.36727653.416
French Ticklers57036163.3391210.846.86244.583.66055541.616
Coney Island Whitefish58638866.238609.956.59241.394.16114933.216
Cloud City Jedi58535160.0385210.976.58240.884.46206246.416
Las Vegas Curse63238260.4384710.076.09240.479.16587048.816
Bar Harbor Whitecaps61837360.4383910.296.21239.981.56518152.616
Westchester Interstates59236161.0383310.626.47239.682.86176850.816
Sleepy Hollow Legends58336061.7380610.576.53237.975.66105954.416
Charleston Chew57635261.1375810.686.52234.967.06187568.516
Jupiter Grendels57233358.2371811.176.50232.477.76077355.316
Buffalo Soldiers57034460.4371310.796.51232.180.85996455.016
State College Rhinos55833359.7369711.106.63231.185.26095646.116
Hudson Valley Hooters52233163.4369511.167.08230.991.95576744.316
Austin Amish57035361.9368010.426.46230.082.06065441.916
Portsmouth Pain63437358.836689.835.79229.375.56918456.916
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs61836458.9364510.015.90227.878.56517152.916
Chicago Vipers61337561.236149.645.90225.978.36707553.216
Breizh Hermines59335159.2359010.236.05224.482.26215846.616
Davis Toads53833462.1353210.576.57220.877.15837660.416
Myrtle Beach Magicians56735562.635199.916.21219.981.75967150.316
Andromeda Androids60031752.8345410.905.76215.966.76367262.316
Manhattan Starbirds53633462.3339610.176.34212.389.15605742.216
DeSoto Docs55033560.9337510.076.14210.980.55857355.516
Keene Kongs55532258.032019.945.77200.173.55955752.216
Washington Piledrivers56329151.7304810.475.41190.558.56007974.416
Melbourne Federation58834158.029968.795.10187.377.16158556.316
League188231137960.511885310.446.31232.180.119971217051.3512

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Keene Kongs288/42268.223085.4756/10155.47217.1419/4146.360914.85
Hudson Valley Hooters285/42267.520934.9676/14253.511468.0722/4746.867914.45
Charleston Chew249/36767.820815.6799/17556.612407.0922/5143.168713.47
Andromeda Androids290/37876.724466.4784/12169.4122510.1213/2650.033412.85
Buffalo Soldiers274/41166.721315.1890/18349.211286.1626/5349.163812.04
Chicago Vipers279/42266.122745.3955/12643.77385.8621/4843.855811.63
French Ticklers202/32262.714354.4685/16651.211496.9223/5740.463611.16
Breizh Hermines233/32771.321386.5498/15364.112298.0325/5843.164511.12
Orlando Ruckus288/42567.826066.1369/14148.98295.8822/5341.558711.08
Tallahassee Camo Toes262/38168.819335.0782/14257.710247.2120/5536.460811.05
Kentucky Outlaws144/23561.313075.5688/18148.612166.7231/8536.592810.92
Coney Island Whitefish296/45265.523725.2563/13845.79266.7120/5735.161910.86
Westchester Interstates251/36668.624796.7776/15150.39876.5422/5242.355610.69
State College Rhinos253/34872.722176.3754/10850.07987.3924/5742.160610.63
Sleepy Hollow Legends270/39468.520335.1693/15858.912698.0328/7139.472010.14
Davis Toads270/40566.726226.4760/11552.27406.4317/4736.24639.85
Myrtle Beach Magicians241/35068.921036.0174/12857.811028.6115/4731.94319.17
Las Vegas Curse290/42668.127916.5590/16155.911597.2024/6636.45999.08
Washington Piledrivers295/37179.527957.5369/11759.09778.3519/5435.24838.94
Melbourne Federation216/34462.817174.9959/13643.48135.9828/7935.46998.85
San Francisco Vibrators300/42470.822135.2264/12451.69007.2621/6930.46098.83
Cloud City Jedi235/32472.519906.14101/16262.313198.1421/5836.25128.83
Pavo Peacocks274/40567.723065.6977/13756.211578.4515/5228.84378.40
Calverton Caledonians252/38565.518294.7590/16255.611817.2918/5731.64778.37
Manhattan Starbirds256/41761.417384.1774/15747.110266.5417/5630.44297.66
Austin Amish249/38564.718874.9075/16346.09165.6219/6131.14607.54
Chesapeake Chili Dogs251/36269.320445.6579/16448.210406.3418/6129.54427.25
Portsmouth Pain133/23556.610824.60127/31041.016525.3321/7727.35497.13
DeSoto Docs251/41161.118694.5581/16549.111146.7520/6929.04837.00
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs265/38169.620205.3090/18149.712176.7215/5328.33436.47
Bar Harbor Whitecaps266/42163.222835.4265/12352.89457.689/4619.62705.87
Jupiter Grendels319/45470.325815.6971/12258.211019.023/358.6501.43
League8227/1217267.6677235.562514/481352.2339847.06638/179835.5171469.54

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Hudson Valley Hooters241/34470.120746.0368/12853.19237.2122/4944.969814.24
French Ticklers259/37768.722525.9778/14653.410267.0324/4751.163413.49
Las Vegas Curse278/41866.520564.9280/15153.010707.0924/5841.472112.43
San Francisco Vibrators236/36464.820095.5288/15556.812117.8135/7447.391212.32
Pavo Peacocks304/44967.723835.3180/14455.611237.8027/5846.671312.29
DeSoto Docs251/37367.320585.5266/13250.07895.9818/4540.052811.73
Breizh Hermines257/39664.921125.3375/14950.39486.3619/4641.353011.52
Myrtle Beach Magicians254/36769.219365.2876/14353.19556.6825/5545.562811.42
State College Rhinos218/33365.519325.8096/17853.912667.1119/4641.349910.85
Jupiter Grendels223/34265.219555.7285/16651.211236.7725/6041.764010.67
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs276/41866.021705.1966/14047.18676.1922/5937.360810.31
Calverton Caledonians272/37672.323546.2678/14254.911177.8718/5433.355510.28
Austin Amish271/39668.422275.6261/11752.18887.5921/5538.256510.27
Buffalo Soldiers245/35868.421936.1383/16251.210186.2816/4932.750210.24
Chesapeake Chili Dogs280/40269.724826.1788/16553.311687.0823/6336.564310.21
Andromeda Androids229/36662.617424.7662/14941.69526.3926/8032.57609.50
Orlando Ruckus253/38366.122755.9483/15354.211707.6524/6536.95999.22
Sleepy Hollow Legends261/36671.321996.0175/15149.710126.7024/6636.45959.02
Tallahassee Camo Toes282/42266.822535.3483/15952.211387.1616/6026.75278.78
Keene Kongs232/34966.519055.4669/14846.68085.4621/5736.84888.56
Kentucky Outlaws286/41369.221125.1189/16553.913418.1320/6232.35208.39
Charleston Chew264/39866.323936.0171/12656.39397.4517/5133.34268.35
Westchester Interstates264/38568.622765.9178/14852.710707.2319/5932.24878.25
Portsmouth Pain273/41865.321725.2080/16249.410566.5220/5437.04408.15
Bar Harbor Whitecaps265/39167.821735.5689/16753.312067.2219/5832.84607.93
Davis Toads239/34469.520215.8883/15055.311667.7712/4427.33457.84
Manhattan Starbirds232/33269.918155.4786/14658.911387.7916/5728.14437.77
Coney Island Whitefish284/38873.222255.7390/14860.812718.5914/4829.23647.58
Chicago Vipers275/40368.220815.1685/14857.411537.7915/5925.43806.44
Washington Piledrivers208/33562.117075.1068/17040.09695.7015/5825.93726.41
Melbourne Federation254/38566.017634.5873/15148.39116.0314/5226.93226.19
Cloud City Jedi261/38168.524186.3582/15453.211927.748/5016.02424.84
League8227/1217267.6677235.562514/481352.2339847.06638/179835.5171469.54

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Washington Piledrivers19547641.051792.1301825725.2441114.9
Andromeda Androids15946434.352089.2211605463.8421213.7
State College Rhinos15046232.550990.8321645465.9611319.4
Charleston Chew13945530.549092.9181306132.9761617.9
Portsmouth Pain12444128.145996.1331866555.0943624.9
Kentucky Outlaws13043230.150585.5281775315.3811523.4
Chicago Vipers10841426.144792.6281756244.5712419.7
Chesapeake Chili Dogs14240934.743294.7241406133.9761919.4
Melbourne Federation6740916.442296.9372155976.2661619.9
San Francisco Vibrators14539936.341795.7372206545.7651918.5
Bar Harbor Whitecaps13439833.743691.3241536143.9851620.4
Keene Kongs13739834.444988.6452586127.4591018.6
Hudson Valley Hooters14639736.841495.9503086627.6821021.5
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs10839427.442293.4432626586.5691619.5
Davis Toads14538637.640495.5512886218.2611119.8
Myrtle Beach Magicians12138031.843088.4442435707.7521920.2
Cloud City Jedi13238034.746481.9493035958.2571320.0
Westchester Interstates15138039.746382.1422476146.8851823.6
Orlando Ruckus14837739.339595.4312036514.8712319.2
Austin Amish14137737.440194.0473396577.2741220.2
Breizh Hermines11037029.744583.1533065929.0551019.9
Tallahassee Camo Toes12136733.042586.4321766105.2641818.7
French Ticklers8836724.040490.8472795937.9582021.1
Sleepy Hollow Legends9836227.141088.3372256635.6612017.8
Jupiter Grendels12036133.244082.0301886414.7522116.1
Pavo Peacocks10235129.140586.7291706244.6781719.9
Buffalo Soldiers10534730.338490.4291936784.3861919.8
Calverton Caledonians8734725.137792.0483116547.3681820.5
Manhattan Starbirds9734128.438189.5301846604.5911921.2
DeSoto Docs11431835.834691.9382336845.61152125.4
Las Vegas Curse8030326.435585.4402396945.8922422.5
Coney Island Whitefish8729030.033586.6211466733.1901819.2
League39311235231.81370390.111487003199715.7228155419.9

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Manhattan Starbirds19848440.952093.1241535604.3591016.6
DeSoto Docs14645831.950191.4352025856.063818.1
Melbourne Federation12244827.248592.4271836154.4721718.9
Coney Island Whitefish12843829.248490.5251876114.1641917.7
Myrtle Beach Magicians15541937.045292.7291815964.9481315.1
French Ticklers12841830.646490.1352246055.8671619.5
Cloud City Jedi14641535.244992.4352016205.6811621.3
Chicago Vipers13141032.044592.1573426708.5751221.5
Breizh Hermines16740341.444989.8281846214.5921822.2
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs11940229.643792.0331736515.1771919.8
Buffalo Soldiers12740031.844490.1291825994.8671518.5
Calverton Caledonians12840032.043492.2462636197.4821723.4
Austin Amish10839427.444289.1362246065.9711520.1
Sleepy Hollow Legends11738930.143290.0271466104.4631817.7
Davis Toads11538729.743389.4452625837.7551419.6
Orlando Ruckus12038531.244187.3361966385.6632619.6
Keene Kongs11938131.242190.5402905956.7781923.0
Chesapeake Chili Dogs13037534.742688.0352256665.3871921.2
Hudson Valley Hooters9637525.642588.2352285576.3531518.5
San Francisco Vibrators12837234.443086.5412706346.5751721.0
Bar Harbor Whitecaps9337225.040392.3331896515.1721618.6
Las Vegas Curse12937234.741988.8261766584.0791718.5
Portsmouth Pain10636529.040091.3573266918.2881923.7
Pavo Peacocks13136336.141387.9261616773.8631715.7
Jupiter Grendels10936130.240888.5351936075.8751520.6
Tallahassee Camo Toes10935930.440488.9291516724.3722118.2
Westchester Interstates13735538.638791.7251736174.1542016.0
Kentucky Outlaws9934928.440686.0533306947.6882223.5
State College Rhinos11334632.738988.9512926098.4722424.1
Charleston Chew9934029.137291.4422736186.8481617.2
Washington Piledrivers8731627.534591.6372036006.2831823.0
Andromeda Androids9130130.234387.8362206365.7952624.7
League39311235231.81370390.111487003199715.7228155419.9

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Andromeda Androids6043145.7842302.74805771.34075.09
Washington Piledrivers5540115.7522324.46715070.43494.92
Jupiter Grendels4730155.4441774.02663959.13294.98
San Francisco Vibrators4327125.2551152.09593762.73055.17
Tallahassee Camo Toes3821165.1311003.23614167.22484.07
Buffalo Soldiers322085.1571522.67462860.91854.02
Kentucky Outlaws5429245.1702103.00633250.82564.06
Manhattan Starbirds2614115.038892.34362466.71423.94
Westchester Interstates5632195.0702012.87704665.73585.11
Las Vegas Curse4523204.9621362.19643757.82644.13
Keene Kongs4525154.9461132.46664162.12633.98
Pavo Peacocks4123134.935902.57644367.22634.11
State College Rhinos5529214.8732182.99704564.32683.83
Portsmouth Pain4123124.8481272.65552952.72033.69
Coney Island Whitefish3417144.730933.10532547.21402.64
Charleston Chew5727264.7913113.42844958.32633.13
Davis Toads3918184.6471392.96512854.91412.76
Chesapeake Chili Dogs5026164.6531763.32583051.72394.12
Orlando Ruckus5827264.6541903.52894247.22642.97
Breizh Hermines5225214.659901.53684464.73254.78
Cloud City Jedi5624294.6591923.25734358.92853.90
Melbourne Federation2210104.621472.24332060.61765.33
Myrtle Beach Magicians4521194.5501242.48713752.12303.24
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs4019164.535862.46622946.82083.35
Sleepy Hollow Legends4019164.549992.02653858.52984.58
Chicago Vipers4018184.5341183.47683551.51892.78
DeSoto Docs3012164.423672.91492959.21563.18
Bar Harbor Whitecaps3815194.3341063.12643757.82323.63
Austin Amish3714194.2401172.93632946.01612.56
French Ticklers3213144.233651.97562951.82033.63
Hudson Valley Hooters5219243.9561462.61844047.62222.64
Calverton Caledonians3212133.829220.76523057.72234.29
League13927155454.8156243782.802014116357.777953.87

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Coney Island Whitefish5034135.5571252.19765977.64325.68
Pavo Peacocks4328125.4501703.40593254.22353.98
Sleepy Hollow Legends5131185.3711862.62593966.12424.10
Manhattan Starbirds5232175.3631893.00684363.23415.01
DeSoto Docs4929165.1571462.56643859.42604.06
Breizh Hermines5129195.1541913.54784456.43404.36
Chesapeake Chili Dogs4626175.1592424.10613455.72083.41
Keene Kongs3923125.1491212.47714157.72243.15
San Francisco Vibrators5229195.0611702.79754661.33694.92
Buffalo Soldiers4929145.0471693.60774254.52993.88
Cloud City Jedi4826195.0581592.74733953.42733.74
Tallahassee Camo Toes4123145.0401433.58784355.12282.92
Melbourne Federation4926194.9541472.72694463.83094.48
Westchester Interstates4725184.9542143.96814960.52893.57
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs3820144.8451543.42583560.32424.17
State College Rhinos3921134.8361113.08482858.31954.06
Bar Harbor Whitecaps3717194.839832.13623048.42233.60
Hudson Valley Hooters3617174.7341012.97562951.82254.02
Portsmouth Pain3719134.741952.32583458.62083.59
Calverton Caledonians4319224.6511292.53623454.81842.97
Chicago Vipers4320194.6421142.71503060.02204.40
Myrtle Beach Magicians4723174.5481352.81654264.62684.12
French Ticklers4320184.5551522.76462860.91433.11
Orlando Ruckus5224224.5571041.82733852.12453.36
Jupiter Grendels3817174.542932.21482858.31803.75
Las Vegas Curse4219184.5471312.79623454.82123.42
Charleston Chew3012154.3351032.94542851.91863.44
Kentucky Outlaws4721184.338661.74814656.82873.54
Davis Toads4617254.2511242.43542750.01763.26
Washington Piledrivers3113134.227762.81502550.01653.30
Austin Amish4717223.9701832.61482654.21753.65
Andromeda Androids299163.830521.73502856.02124.24
League13927155454.8156243782.802014116357.777953.87

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Andromeda Androids10022245.07.21250.03551291992790613
Westchester Interstates9521843.67.731030.034613618822110785
Washington Piledrivers8220839.47.422100.036913820724131945
Charleston Chew9925139.46.871353.83111111871396728
Buffalo Soldiers9624938.68.0080.02856819819100802
San Francisco Vibrators9625038.47.671450.0290981781485615
State College Rhinos9023538.37.72728.63041201741067482
Jupiter Grendels8522637.67.52633.3322982002498763
Orlando Ruckus8022236.07.511010.0326981943486610
Keene Kongs8423435.98.361060.02969917027120816
Breizh Hermines8122635.89.04944.42919717915109770
Kentucky Outlaws8423535.77.63837.52929417919114880
Austin Amish8323635.28.11812.5279851682694678
Myrtle Beach Magicians7722035.08.2030.0274771742397778
Cloud City Jedi7822534.78.181361.530411417317100772
Hudson Valley Hooters8123434.67.61714.3298901882070526
Chesapeake Chili Dogs8124033.88.541330.829710317519106788
Pavo Peacocks7423331.88.231225.02847318229134939
Sleepy Hollow Legends7824631.78.291752.92887218828100754
Chicago Vipers7824831.58.24944.42707517223113814
Tallahassee Camo Toes7223031.38.34666.72851061651481676
Davis Toads7223031.38.22825.0287951712171541
French Ticklers7624730.89.441233.32376215322100678
Bar Harbor Whitecaps7424130.78.351050.02688915227106839
Las Vegas Curse7123330.57.741330.8288652091468471
Manhattan Starbirds7625030.48.751533.32587215234103740
Coney Island Whitefish6822730.08.551926.325668171171291010
Portsmouth Pain7025327.78.441040.0284861752371541
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs6725526.38.92922.2261671662877627
DeSoto Docs5923225.49.141330.82527715322141953
Calverton Caledonians5623923.49.641428.6244661572198727
Melbourne Federation5724723.19.321216.72144014727120873
League2520754233.48.211332235.1921528685644703318523534

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Breizh Hermines9423340.37.521315.43161191841390687
Coney Island Whitefish9624639.08.16785.7317971942685619
Tallahassee Camo Toes9725138.67.941136.43018618332103730
Cloud City Jedi8923537.97.72922.23111031812797661
Orlando Ruckus8723237.58.051435.73109919120113862
DeSoto Docs8723936.47.93650.03121071703588667
San Francisco Vibrators8322936.28.22633.33219220029102785
Manhattan Starbirds8423336.17.6010.032813616824115856
Myrtle Beach Magicians8323435.58.031030.030111616520104777
French Ticklers8624235.58.21714.3300921842487655
Hudson Valley Hooters8122835.58.43837.52547616810106723
Keene Kongs8323735.08.23837.52668814929100715
Chesapeake Chili Dogs8123434.67.971353.8316981952393679
Westchester Interstates7321434.17.861346.230210117922103740
Pavo Peacocks8123834.08.181361.53319220831114917
Chicago Vipers8826233.68.221118.22939217526113844
Buffalo Soldiers7622733.57.741136.4294861852386587
Las Vegas Curse8124433.28.471546.72929817618101769
Bar Harbor Whitecaps8325133.18.22633.32666718712100764
Kentucky Outlaws7823932.68.481747.1295751922887655
Sleepy Hollow Legends7422932.38.41520.03009218325111816
Austin Amish7824432.08.01812.5269761761796710
Jupiter Grendels7222931.48.271838.92717817320118867
Davis Toads7023230.28.151145.525080161993689
Melbourne Federation7725630.18.61250.02759116420107850
Portsmouth Pain7725730.09.31119.12697517222104751
State College Rhinos6622429.58.761540.0273791761899699
Calverton Caledonians6823528.98.52450.0283801822190703
Andromeda Androids6221728.68.462425.02427115516102758
Washington Piledrivers6222327.88.52825.0224681332395651
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs6623927.67.91911.1274921681497713
Charleston Chew5720927.38.82825.0259661672686635
League2520754233.48.211332235.1921528685644703318523534

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Charleston Chew374449500088426348.4365841.6
Hudson Valley Hooters373921211296427344.5357337.2
Tallahassee Camo Toes3545303100103432041.9372636.2
Orlando Ruckus343939410087378343.5329937.9
Cloud City Jedi333630321293398742.9348637.5
Kentucky Outlaws324339390296403342.0355137.0
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs3238293011131580244.3494537.7
Davis Toads323933360091378441.6332036.5
Sleepy Hollow Legends3138313333108453442.0396336.7
Chicago Vipers3039252713115514844.8448439.0
Myrtle Beach Magicians293432330199445845.0387939.2
French Ticklers2936151701115559448.6466840.6
Westchester Interstates293440452277329442.8273235.5
Portsmouth Pain2842303100119526744.3449237.7
Chesapeake Chili Dogs2834384000105514649.0427240.7
DeSoto Docs2835151512117548246.9464139.7
Austin Amish2832212411105431141.1362434.5
Jupiter Grendels283534371195437846.1366238.5
Las Vegas Curse2834232611110496145.1414737.7
Bar Harbor Whitecaps2736212300111513446.3430238.8
Breizh Hermines273433340093418145.0340736.6
State College Rhinos273237381196432145.0363137.8
Keene Kongs273831331193428746.1365439.3
Pavo Peacocks2429323300105503147.9432241.2
Manhattan Starbirds2429212212114526246.2446139.1
Buffalo Soldiers233826261398420242.9352536.0
Calverton Caledonians2327171711133591144.4506038.0
San Francisco Vibrators2230333611105446642.5407238.8
Andromeda Androids212657591188362841.2303034.4
Coney Island Whitefish2025232412108454942.1379035.1
Melbourne Federation1924182011141630744.7541738.4
Washington Piledrivers172457591188382243.4330937.6
League889110898010322336332314791944.512610237.9

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Austin Amish455525280191413245.4344737.9
Melbourne Federation3942394200129572844.4500238.8
Davis Toads3740212111103461444.8397438.6
Orlando Ruckus354328331281363944.9318339.3
Calverton Caledonians3438303201114508744.6437838.4
Breizh Hermines334336390081367545.4317539.2
Chicago Vipers3138313100117529945.3481041.1
Bar Harbor Whitecaps3135282900121539144.6448837.1
Chesapeake Chili Dogs2935404000102461645.3371536.4
Coney Island Whitefish293741431196431444.9354837.0
French Ticklers2835282901107466243.6374135.0
DeSoto Docs2833404100104457744.0414839.9
Cloud City Jedi284332331190389343.3341638.0
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs2836323400118525144.5451438.3
Buffalo Soldiers283534360196429044.7376539.2
Tallahassee Camo Toes273228301198443745.3359936.7
Andromeda Androids273218181297434044.7379239.1
Westchester Interstates273734362280367746.0316439.6
Myrtle Beach Magicians2629323300101433242.9364636.1
Kentucky Outlaws263324242497413842.7346435.7
Keene Kongs2630272911107467343.7395136.9
Las Vegas Curse2633292900110491944.7434139.5
San Francisco Vibrators2427353623101436743.2382037.8
Hudson Valley Hooters2430343611107480444.9403737.7
State College Rhinos2329323301101454645.0370136.6
Manhattan Starbirds2330384311109480444.1409537.6
Jupiter Grendels2328293000109476843.7406537.3
Washington Piledrivers2124181822117524244.8444338.0
Charleston Chew2128192123108486545.0384735.6
Pavo Peacocks2141313423101458945.4391638.8
Sleepy Hollow Legends2127414200102455744.7402739.5
Portsmouth Pain2030262923128569344.5489038.2
League889110898010322336332314791944.512610237.9

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Portsmouth Pain658.63122.5499.92519.7
Chicago Vipers505.03625.84310.43123.5
Manhattan Starbirds506.23220.7528.72622.8
Chesapeake Chili Dogs4916.04227.5455.63920.1
Melbourne Federation497.94020.2589.33222.8
Bar Harbor Whitecaps489.53823.1456.54221.8
Washington Piledrivers4711.62428.0337.14223.3
Calverton Caledonians475.43320.9599.33221.8
Davis Toads468.63625.3356.43021.6
Westchester Interstates457.04923.0307.44722.3
DeSoto Docs444.83417.3538.72525.8
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs447.93923.55412.34323.0
Keene Kongs449.63523.8486.53022.4
Buffalo Soldiers446.53421.94010.13721.4
State College Rhinos439.53422.84110.55325.2
Hudson Valley Hooters4310.43222.83911.63821.8
Charleston Chew4218.93523.6385.94520.2
Las Vegas Curse424.24021.9449.03222.9
French Ticklers4112.23625.84710.71627.0
Kentucky Outlaws4110.63326.5414.43019.3
Sleepy Hollow Legends415.14025.1409.83227.3
Tallahassee Camo Toes4012.83724.2337.74422.7
Jupiter Grendels407.12722.93910.75823.6
Cloud City Jedi394.54619.5398.22222.4
San Francisco Vibrators387.03919.0393.94423.4
Andromeda Androids389.52623.73010.15323.5
Pavo Peacocks386.73920.6448.44226.0
Orlando Ruckus376.43822.6385.44621.1
Austin Amish3610.84721.54510.82724.0
Myrtle Beach Magicians359.12822.5398.83221.1
Breizh Hermines336.13321.4448.02723.7
Coney Island Whitefish299.94423.44410.33524.8
League13688.6115722.813688.6115722.8

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Melbourne Federation12.725.5249.4287.71527429918+24
Hudson Valley Hooters17.020.6335.3305.91119307512+18
Austin Amish16.121.3288.1312.3142539121022+17
Bar Harbor Whitecaps15.418.4327.9306.612193141216+15
DeSoto Docs12.723.1297.4326.86212741418+9
Manhattan Starbirds14.923.7272.7351.61114258816+9
Coney Island Whitefish15.224.6322.0347.96172371017+6
Pavo Peacocks18.920.0334.7360.3711187512+6
Calverton Caledonians12.320.6269.1328.914132781523+4
Cloud City Jedi20.920.5351.2357.1101323101020+3
Keene Kongs20.017.9313.6279.37162361420+3
Chicago Vipers18.719.8313.6313.4131427101525+2
Breizh Hermines19.923.3331.8353.613102391221+2
French Ticklers13.318.4250.9335.14111531114+1
State College Rhinos22.919.1351.8307.51081810919-1
Davis Toads21.716.6327.5297.89152471825-1
Portsmouth Pain18.817.9286.4283.061824121426-2
Las Vegas Curse17.317.7335.1341.37132081422-2
Westchester Interstates25.921.7382.1351.3141024111526-2
Myrtle Beach Magicians20.219.4311.8340.89101991322-3
Jupiter Grendels21.917.5345.1326.44121671219-3
Chesapeake Chili Dogs23.023.1318.9362.391524131528-4
Orlando Ruckus24.221.9356.3357.49132291726-4
Buffalo Soldiers16.921.5307.8318.71282061925-5
Washington Piledrivers29.813.1415.4249.891726102232-6
Andromeda Androids30.113.9379.9291.931417101626-9
Canton-McKinley Bulldogs19.720.4289.8321.861723181533-10
Sleepy Hollow Legends21.923.1326.2335.09132282432-10
Tallahassee Camo Toes20.418.6323.9336.57815101626-11
San Francisco Vibrators20.621.7322.0343.521517151328-11
Kentucky Outlaws23.917.1340.5324.09918132235-17
Charleston Chew29.414.4369.8292.611102183139-18
League19.919.9323.4323.42884557432884557430

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software