League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


The FOFL

Playoff Game Records

Quarterback RatingRecordYearTeamOpponent
Brent Sedor 158.3 2016 Chesapeake Sleepy Hollow
Kevin Vogt 158.3 2024 Breizh Austin
Levon O'Donnell 158.3 2034 Charleston Pavo
Alfred Rayburn 158.3 2037 Kentucky Hudson Valley
Henry DeLaune 158.3 2040 Jupiter Bar Harbor
Rufus Outlaw 158.3 2054 Chesapeake Washington
Daniel Wynn 157.2 2049 Chesapeake Cloud City
Brandon Burnett 156.5 2041 San Francisco Chesapeake
Hardy Donovan 156.5 2055 Charleston Austin
Larry Hanks 153.6 2039 Jupiter Breizh
Brandon Burnett 153.0 2051 San Francisco Cloud City
Kevin Vogt 152.9 2025 Breizh French
Kent Gill 152.4 2015 Bar Harbor Charleston
Mark Conley 152.4 2023 Coney Island Davis
Lenny Sipe 152.3 2050 Davis Portsmouth
Brent Sedor 151.5 2018 Chesapeake Austin
Todd Pineda 151.4 2050 Chesapeake Sleepy Hollow
Michael Cooper 150.3 2035 Bar Harbor Jupiter
Hardy Donovan 150.1 2055 Charleston Canton-McKinley
Quinn MacKenzie 148.6 2041 Breizh French

Pass AttemptsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Lamont Rice 78 2045 Washington Kentucky
Lenny Sipe 63 2050 Davis Cloud City
Brian Buckley 62 2033 Portsmouth Davis
R.J. Alig 62 2038 Manhattan Chesapeake
Kevin Vogt 60 2028 Breizh Bar Harbor
Lincoln Hodges 60 2035 French Pavo
Myles Forbes 60 2053 Las Vegas Bar Harbor
Norbert Burks 60 2058 Orlando Kentucky
Lamont Rice 59 2041 Washington Breizh
Randy Richert 58 2035 Las Vegas Bar Harbor
Terry Sergeant 57 2025 Kentucky Myrtle Beach
Roy Starr 57 2030 Jupiter French
Artie Sims 57 2059 San Francisco Washington
Benjamin Fuller 56 2014 Manhattan Chesapeake
Robert Burdge 55 2007 Keene Westchester
Sammie Mueller 55 2021 Chicago Breizh
Frank Barrows 55 2029 San Francisco Chesapeake
Van McDaniel 55 2029 Myrtle Beach Portsmouth
Thomas Clanton 54 2013 Buffalo Jupiter
Zack Wells 54 2024 Las Vegas Jupiter

Pass CompletionsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Terry Sergeant 40 2025 Kentucky Myrtle Beach
Richie Herndon 39 2016 Charleston Austin
Brian Buckley 38 2033 Portsmouth Davis
Myles Forbes 38 2057 Las Vegas Jupiter
Norbert Burks 38 2060 Orlando Charleston
Lamont Rice 37 2041 Washington Breizh
Zack Wells 36 2024 Las Vegas Jupiter
Zack Wells 36 2025 Las Vegas Westchester
Brian Buckley 36 2033 Portsmouth Washington
Van McDaniel 36 2034 Myrtle Beach Chesapeake
Lincoln Hodges 36 2035 French Pavo
Sammie Mueller 35 2024 Chicago Jupiter
Norbert Burks 35 2058 Orlando Kentucky
Sammie Mueller 34 2021 Chicago Breizh
Zack Wells 34 2024 Las Vegas Charleston
Lamont Rice 34 2041 Washington San Francisco
Tyrus Famie 34 2050 Portsmouth Davis
Myles Forbes 34 2057 Las Vegas Charleston
Hilton Boner 33 2004 Chesapeake Washington
Ted McKenzie 33 2013 Calverton Washington

Completion PercentageRecordYearTeamOpponent
Brandon Burnett 95.2 2051 San Francisco Cloud City
Richie Herndon 94.3 2016 Charleston Chesapeake
Hardy Donovan 92.3 2055 Charleston Austin
Dan Crowe 90.9 2056 Washington Kentucky
Tommie McCormick 88.5 2017 Austin Pavo
Matt Keathley 87.9 2054 San Francisco Sleepy Hollow
Marty Hampton 87.5 2027 Melbourne Pavo
Benjamin Fuller 87.0 2014 Manhattan Hudson Valley
Ty Horton 86.4 2030 Chesapeake Andromeda
Richie Herndon 85.7 2017 Charleston Westchester
Kevin Vogt 85.7 2021 Breizh Chicago
Chuck Hopkins 85.7 2025 Chesapeake San Francisco
Jerome Powell 85.7 2027 Cloud City Myrtle Beach
Monty Hoffman 85.7 2054 Myrtle Beach Austin
Frankie Heneghan 85.7 2055 Austin Jupiter
Zack Wells 85.3 2021 Las Vegas Keene
Dixon Zhao 84.6 2015 Sleepy Hollow DeSoto
Alfred Rayburn 84.6 2037 Kentucky Hudson Valley
Hardy Donovan 84.6 2050 Charleston Tallahassee
Hardy Donovan 84.2 2055 Charleston Canton-McKinley

Passing YardsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Richie Herndon 544 2016 Charleston Austin
Larry Hanks 492 2039 Jupiter Las Vegas
Levon O'Donnell 478 2034 Charleston Pavo
Norbert Burks 468 2058 Orlando Kentucky
Christian Carter 466 2038 French Charleston
Christian Carter 444 2034 French Canton-McKinley
Lincoln Hodges 437 2035 French Pavo
Hardy Donovan 428 2050 Charleston Tallahassee
Lamont Rice 426 2041 Washington Kentucky
Skip Peterson 424 2014 Portsmouth Coney Island
Tommie McCormick 422 2018 Austin Chicago
Lincoln Wallman 419 2022 Charleston Jupiter
Ted Haddad 418 2029 French Chesapeake
Matt Keathley 417 2049 Buffalo Tallahassee
Brian Buckley 416 2033 Portsmouth Washington
Myles Forbes 416 2057 Las Vegas Charleston
Robbie Turnbull 415 2025 Bar Harbor Las Vegas
Hunter Baker 415 2045 Kentucky Washington
Frank Barrows 413 2034 Melbourne Jupiter
Christian Carter 413 2039 French Keene

Yards per Pass AttemptRecordYearTeamOpponent
Otis Fleming 15.85 2054 Jupiter Tallahassee
Levon O'Donnell 14.48 2034 Charleston Pavo
Henry DeLaune 14.33 2040 Jupiter Bar Harbor
Rufus Outlaw 14.13 2054 Chesapeake Washington
Alfred Rayburn 14.04 2037 Kentucky Hudson Valley
Ted Haddad 14.00 2018 French Charleston
Daniel Wynn 13.90 2049 Chesapeake Cloud City
Michael Cooper 13.86 2035 Bar Harbor Jupiter
Alfred Rayburn 13.85 2041 Kentucky Calverton
Mark Conley 13.46 2023 Coney Island Davis
Brent Sedor 13.45 2016 Chesapeake Sleepy Hollow
Kevin Vogt 13.42 2024 Breizh Austin
Tre Banner 13.28 2056 Charleston Las Vegas
Rondell Barber 13.12 2035 San Francisco Davis
Dan Crowe 13.08 2058 Washington Andromeda
Harrison Konigsberg 13.04 2057 Charleston French
Brent Sedor 12.96 2014 Chesapeake Manhattan
Tommie McCormick 12.77 2017 Austin Pavo
Hardy Donovan 12.75 2053 Charleston Austin
Ty Horton 12.68 2030 Chesapeake Andromeda

Passing TouchdownsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Levon O'Donnell 6 2034 Charleston Pavo
John Eidson 5 2009 Sleepy Hollow Coney Island
Richie Herndon 5 2015 Charleston Buffalo
Benjamin Fuller 5 2017 Manhattan Portsmouth
Brent Sedor 5 2018 Chesapeake Austin
Terrell Crittenden 5 2019 Washington Chesapeake
Terrell Crittenden 5 2020 Washington Charleston
Sammie Mueller 5 2024 Chicago Jupiter
Zack Wells 5 2027 Las Vegas Melbourne
Ty Horton 5 2030 Chesapeake Andromeda
Brian Buckley 5 2033 Portsmouth Washington
R.J. Alig 5 2036 Manhattan Washington
Todd Pineda 5 2038 Chesapeake Manhattan
Alfred Rayburn 5 2039 Kentucky Sleepy Hollow
Moses Lynch 5 2042 Orlando Buffalo
Quinn MacKenzie 5 2042 Breizh Orlando
Van Lusher 5 2043 Bar Harbor French
Todd Pineda 5 2043 Chesapeake Kentucky
Mackenzie Richardson 5 2052 Melbourne Bar Harbor
Hardy Donovan 5 2055 Charleston Canton-McKinley

Times SackedRecordYearTeamOpponent
Bill Jacobs 8 2045 Breizh Chicago
Steve Mayes 8 2049 Canton-McKinley Buffalo
Kevin Vogt 7 2025 Breizh Las Vegas
Damon Dawkins 7 2036 Canton-McKinley Bar Harbor
Christian Carter 7 2043 French Bar Harbor
Austin Krug 7 2060 Cloud City Andromeda
Skip Peterson 6 2015 Portsmouth Sleepy Hollow
Kent Gill 6 2017 Bar Harbor Austin
Larry Hanks 6 2030 Hudson Valley Chesapeake
Damon Dawkins 6 2034 Canton-McKinley Charleston
Rondell Barber 6 2038 Charleston French
Alfred Rayburn 6 2038 Kentucky Chesapeake
Brian Spencer 6 2043 Chicago Austin
Van Lusher 6 2046 Bar Harbor Jupiter
Otis Fleming 6 2052 Jupiter Keene
Lenny Sipe 6 2052 Davis Chesapeake
Lewis Barfield 6 2056 State College Washington
Dan Crowe 6 2056 Washington Charleston
Frederick Montague 6 2057 French Melbourne
Scott Kaplan 6 2059 Myrtle Beach Kentucky

Rushing AttemptsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Earnest Casselman 39 2003 Westchester Tallahassee
Robert Roger 39 2012 Andromeda Davis
Travis Betton 38 2003 Washington Kentucky
Earnest Casselman 38 2003 Westchester Las Vegas
Patrick Murphy 38 2008 Austin Charleston
Grady Milliken 38 2020 Keene Melbourne
Earnest Casselman 37 2003 Westchester Melbourne
Donald Bigger 37 2005 Canton-McKinley Charleston
Quinn Vinatieri 37 2011 Westchester Keene
Donnie Benton 37 2019 Melbourne Canton-McKinley
Earnest Casselman 36 2003 Westchester Cloud City
Ross Rosenfels 36 2008 Bar Harbor Breizh
Robert Roger 36 2009 Andromeda Myrtle Beach
Robert Roger 36 2012 Andromeda Chesapeake
Neal Klech 36 2045 San Francisco Kentucky
Daniel McWilliams 36 2049 Chesapeake Washington
Walter Thomas 35 2006 Jupiter Austin
Donald Bigger 35 2007 Canton-McKinley Keene
Gilbert Rehberg 35 2008 Portsmouth Kentucky
Quinn Vinatieri 35 2010 Westchester Portsmouth

Rushing YardsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Julio Antonik 250 2057 Washington Chesapeake
Robert Roger 244 2012 Andromeda Davis
Ivan Perez 240 2055 Charleston Washington
Ivan Perez 232 2055 Charleston Austin
Abraham Taylor 231 2048 Tallahassee Orlando
Amir Simonson 226 2056 Tallahassee Las Vegas
Julio Antonik 225 2057 Washington Cloud City
Rondell Gunn 221 2032 Manhattan Cloud City
Ivan Perez 221 2057 Charleston Las Vegas
Donald Bigger 214 2008 Canton-McKinley Austin
Donald Bigger 212 2007 Canton-McKinley Keene
Ike Bunyan 212 2047 Breizh Pavo
Earnest Casselman 210 2003 Westchester Tallahassee
Demond Price 208 2044 Washington San Francisco
Quinn Rex 207 2017 Austin Charleston
Julio Antonik 205 2053 Washington Calverton
Drew Ramirez 204 2057 Chesapeake Coney Island
Julio Antonik 197 2055 Washington Chesapeake
Quinn Vinatieri 196 2010 Westchester Buffalo
Earnest Casselman 193 2003 Westchester Las Vegas

Yards per CarryRecordYearTeamOpponent
Rondell Gunn 11.63 2032 Manhattan Cloud City
Amir Simonson 10.27 2056 Tallahassee Las Vegas
Ernesto Maxwell 10.11 2021 Washington DeSoto
Winston Burroughs 9.40 2028 Chicago Buffalo
Doug Frohbieter 9.24 2028 Charleston Breizh
Abraham Taylor 9.24 2048 Tallahassee Orlando
Danny Duran 9.13 2059 Orlando Bar Harbor
Demond Price 9.04 2044 Washington San Francisco
Mickey Checovetes 8.84 2047 Kentucky Chesapeake
Ivan Perez 8.84 2057 Charleston Las Vegas
Julio Antonik 8.57 2055 Washington Chesapeake
Ike Bunyan 8.29 2045 Breizh Jupiter
Neal Klech 8.27 2045 San Francisco Chesapeake
Everett Gaylor 8.25 2055 Jupiter Austin
Bradley Newsome 8.21 2058 Washington Chesapeake
Jeffrey Talley 8.20 2049 Davis Myrtle Beach
Bruce Crummey 8.18 2029 Chesapeake Portsmouth
R.J. Rivera 8.18 2034 Jupiter Melbourne
Julian Langford 8.18 2059 Washington San Francisco
Ike Bunyan 8.15 2047 Breizh Pavo

Rushing TouchdownsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Donald Bigger 3 2008 Canton-McKinley Austin
Quinn Rex 3 2017 Austin Pavo
Grady Milliken 3 2017 Sleepy Hollow Chesapeake
Matt Meier 3 2022 Washington Chicago
Alex Valles 3 2025 Myrtle Beach Sleepy Hollow
Rondell Gunn 3 2032 Manhattan Cloud City
Wendell Lyon 3 2035 Davis Manhattan
John Lobert 3 2038 Chesapeake Kentucky
Ian Eafon 3 2040 DeSoto Portsmouth
Neal Klech 3 2043 San Francisco Hudson Valley
Neal Klech 3 2045 San Francisco Kentucky
Horace Suggs 3 2048 Myrtle Beach Davis
Jojuan Lehmann 3 2049 Andromeda Myrtle Beach
Ivan Perez 3 2055 Charleston Washington
Patrick Murphy 2 2004 Austin Buffalo
Michael Eccles 2 2005 Cloud City DeSoto
Gilbert Rehberg 2 2006 Portsmouth Davis
Courtney Criswell 2 2006 Portsmouth Hudson Valley
Lee Olson 2 2007 Pavo Breizh
Patrick Murphy 2 2008 Austin Charleston

ReceptionsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Erik Chappell 15 2018 Charleston French
Howie Swift 15 2024 Chicago Jupiter
Sammie Wisniewski 14 2049 Buffalo Tallahassee
Maurice Tindale 14 2059 San Francisco Washington
Chris Sanders 13 2019 Washington Portsmouth
Kerry Scott 13 2023 Pavo Breizh
J.R. Dedds 13 2039 Jupiter Las Vegas
Big Lehner 12 2003 Calverton Cloud City
Erik Chappell 12 2016 Charleston Austin
Clyde Donaldson 12 2018 Austin Chicago
Alfred Sorrells 12 2022 Washington Chesapeake
Justin Horn 12 2024 Charleston Las Vegas
Mario Burton 12 2030 French Chesapeake
Jorge Wallace 12 2033 French Orlando
J.R. Dedds 12 2036 Jupiter French
Troy Thomas 12 2048 Orlando Tallahassee
Bo Lilja 12 2048 Sleepy Hollow Myrtle Beach
Max Knight 12 2049 Bar Harbor Breizh
Tom Deutsch 12 2050 Portsmouth Davis
Dustin Schneider 12 2050 Charleston Tallahassee

Receiving YardsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Glenn Abrams 246 2035 Bar Harbor Jupiter
Sammie Wisniewski 233 2049 Buffalo Tallahassee
Brad Walton 233 2059 Las Vegas Charleston
Rod Clancy 230 2043 Washington Kentucky
Victor Meany 227 2011 Westchester Portsmouth
Brad Walton 227 2057 Las Vegas Jupiter
Howie Swift 221 2024 Chicago Jupiter
Clyde Donaldson 219 2018 Austin Chicago
Lenny Chaves 218 2046 San Francisco Kentucky
Max Knight 214 2049 Bar Harbor Breizh
Ernest Browning 212 2035 Charleston Bar Harbor
Erik Chappell 207 2018 Charleston French
Big Lehner 206 2003 Calverton Cloud City
Tyrone Hastings 204 2006 Jupiter Canton-McKinley
Rufus Hoffman 203 2028 Manhattan Chesapeake
Dusty Walters 203 2045 French Austin
Chuck Randle 200 2027 Cloud City Sleepy Hollow
Victor Meany 196 2007 Westchester Keene
Clifton Gowin 196 2019 Bar Harbor Melbourne
Andrew Freeman 192 2051 Chesapeake Myrtle Beach

Yards per ReceptionRecordYearTeamOpponent
Dusty Walters 33.83 2045 French Austin
Todd Hamilton 33.80 2018 French Charleston
Brett Bush 32.60 2041 Breizh Charleston
Dan Reid 32.20 2047 French Charleston
Robbie Johnstone 31.80 2036 Manhattan Washington
Lon Terry 31.40 2039 Jupiter Las Vegas
Dan Reid 31.40 2044 French Jupiter
Glenn Abrams 30.75 2035 Bar Harbor Jupiter
Ernest Browning 30.29 2035 Charleston Bar Harbor
Bucky Mizrahi 30.00 2043 Breizh French
Clarence Pile 28.80 2039 Kentucky Jupiter
Mario Burton 28.00 2029 French Charleston
Max Rockwell 27.83 2058 Washington Andromeda
Gonnell McDee 27.20 2056 Canton-McKinley French
Stephen Weinmeister 26.80 2027 Westchester Cloud City
Todd Hamilton 26.40 2023 Coney Island Davis
Clarence Pile 26.20 2037 Kentucky Hudson Valley
Tyrone Souza 26.20 2042 Kentucky Sleepy Hollow
Maurice Hernandez 26.14 2049 Chesapeake Cloud City
Shannon Dayne 26.00 2039 Las Vegas Jupiter

Receiving TouchdownsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Chris Jaax 4 2014 Portsmouth Coney Island
Erik Chappell 4 2015 Charleston Buffalo
Burt Pearson 4 2016 Chesapeake Sleepy Hollow
Troy Thomas 4 2042 Orlando Buffalo
Andrew Freeman 4 2051 Chesapeake Myrtle Beach
Justin Berkey 3 2005 Chesapeake Portsmouth
Erik Chappell 3 2018 Charleston Bar Harbor
Burt Pearson 3 2018 Chesapeake Austin
Clyde Donaldson 3 2019 Austin Jupiter
Todd Rausch 3 2019 Portsmouth Sleepy Hollow
Howie Swift 3 2024 Chicago Jupiter
Brian Kasperczak 3 2025 Las Vegas Bar Harbor
Victor Curtis 3 2029 French Chesapeake
J.R. Dedds 3 2033 Jupiter Melbourne
Norbert Whittaker 3 2040 Charleston Breizh
Arnie Wilkins 3 2041 Kentucky Calverton
Dwayne Patterson 3 2042 Breizh Orlando
Neil Lindsay 3 2042 Calverton Kentucky
Brady Reeves 3 2043 Chesapeake Kentucky
Leon Lofton 3 2051 Canton-McKinley Austin

Targeted PassesRecordYearTeamOpponent
Horace Reed 22 2042 Calverton Chesapeake
Big Lehner 21 2003 Calverton Cloud City
J.R. Dedds 21 2033 Jupiter Pavo
Maurice Tindale 21 2059 San Francisco Washington
Paul Wolf 20 2008 Portsmouth Kentucky
Kerry Scott 20 2023 Pavo Breizh
Jorge Wallace 20 2035 French Pavo
Stanley Mason 20 2035 Sleepy Hollow Myrtle Beach
Sammie Wisniewski 20 2042 Buffalo Orlando
Lorenzo Kamm 20 2050 Davis Cloud City
Chester Hickman 20 2058 Orlando Kentucky
Antoine Prescott 19 2004 Hudson Valley Cloud City
Marc Seemann 19 2007 Kentucky Chesapeake
Bo Lilja 19 2048 Sleepy Hollow Myrtle Beach
Brad Walton 19 2057 Las Vegas Jupiter
Charles Rolfes 18 2006 Breizh Jupiter
Justin Berkey 18 2007 Chesapeake Kentucky
Burt Pearson 18 2016 Chesapeake Calverton
Edward Frederick 18 2021 Las Vegas Breizh
Howie Swift 18 2024 Chicago Jupiter

Passes DroppedRecordYearTeamOpponent
J.R. Dedds 5 2034 Jupiter Pavo
Jimmy Fulcher 4 2028 Chicago Buffalo
Renaldo Kemp 4 2028 Chicago Charleston
Ricky Downey 4 2049 Tallahassee Charleston
Edward Frederick 3 2015 Westchester Bar Harbor
Todd Hamilton 3 2017 French Charleston
Blake Eyer 3 2018 Austin Chesapeake
Clyde Donaldson 3 2019 Austin Bar Harbor
Ike Dawkins 3 2020 Melbourne Keene
Kevin Broadway 3 2021 Keene Las Vegas
Marco Matthews 3 2024 Las Vegas Jupiter
Rodney Douglas 3 2033 DeSoto Washington
Rex Rogers 3 2033 Portsmouth Davis
J.R. Dedds 3 2036 Jupiter French
Doug Foreman 3 2037 Charleston Austin
Norbert Whittaker 3 2037 Charleston Austin
Fred Kayer 3 2037 Chesapeake Myrtle Beach
Rod Clancy 3 2041 Washington Breizh
Troy Thomas 3 2042 Orlando Breizh
Neil Lindsay 3 2042 Calverton Chesapeake

InterceptionsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Melvin Alston 4 2043 French Breizh
Rex Carhart 3 2010 Coney Island Kentucky
Rob Determann 3 2033 French Orlando
Mack Ross 3 2045 Washington Kentucky
Courtney Buljina 3 2047 Chicago Orlando
Clay Garrett 3 2059 Charleston French
Eli Pursley 2 2003 Cloud City Calverton
Donato Atterberry 2 2004 Melbourne Keene
John Hession 2 2005 Chesapeake Portsmouth
Adam Todd 2 2006 Jupiter Portsmouth
Slugger Cassano 2 2007 Keene Westchester
Brian Elliott 2 2007 Hudson Valley Chesapeake
David Parker 2 2007 Canton-McKinley Keene
Jarvis Grimshaw 2 2008 Portsmouth Hudson Valley
Eli Pursley 2 2009 French Breizh
Tyrell Downs 2 2009 Portsmouth DeSoto
Raymond Schwartz 2 2009 DeSoto Charleston
Charles Mayes 2 2012 Kentucky Cloud City
Adam Todd 2 2013 Jupiter Buffalo
Sherman Tate 2 2013 Calverton Washington

Pass Defense PercentageRecordYearTeamOpponent
Marcus Wojciechowicz 100.0 2014 Coney Island DeSoto
Doug Schwantz 100.0 2014 Chesapeake Manhattan
Jerome Baxter 100.0 2014 Manhattan Chesapeake
Winfred Pappas 100.0 2014 Charleston Portsmouth
Lawrence Putman 100.0 2015 Andromeda Hudson Valley
Leonard Boatman 100.0 2015 Buffalo Charleston
Edgar Straub 100.0 2015 Bar Harbor Westchester
Ray Gregg 100.0 2015 Bar Harbor Portsmouth
Troy Fitch 100.0 2016 Andromeda DeSoto
Cole Pond 100.0 2016 Orlando Keene
Rich Saba 100.0 2016 Keene Austin
Seth Grier 100.0 2017 Austin Pavo
Steve Kemock 100.0 2017 Sleepy Hollow Austin
Ian Hastings 100.0 2018 Washington Kentucky
Luke Edinger 100.0 2018 Charleston Bar Harbor
Quentin Gailey 100.0 2018 Chesapeake Portsmouth
T.J. Bramlett 100.0 2018 Washington Chesapeake
Carlton Mersky 100.0 2019 Jupiter French
Antoine Kuhn 100.0 2019 San Francisco Washington
Neal Shepherd 100.0 2019 Bar Harbor Melbourne

TacklesRecordYearTeamOpponent
Walter Moss 17 2032 Canton-McKinley Orlando
Jimmie Trahan 17 2044 Chicago Bar Harbor
Emmanuel Valentino 17 2054 Sleepy Hollow San Francisco
Francis Bryant 16 2007 Andromeda Cloud City
Dean Childers 16 2050 Tallahassee Charleston
Charles Cunningham 16 2055 Austin Charleston
William Branstetter 15 2010 DeSoto Kentucky
Donnell Godfrey 15 2051 Chesapeake Tallahassee
Baldo Hall 14 2009 Charleston DeSoto
Herb Nelson 14 2010 Coney Island Portsmouth
Marvin Testa 14 2011 Westchester Keene
John Newell 14 2016 Andromeda DeSoto
Josh Anthony 14 2035 French Charleston
George Luke 13 2007 Breizh Pavo
Herb Drake 13 2014 DeSoto Coney Island
Kyle Gaylor 13 2015 Charleston Bar Harbor
Rich Saba 13 2016 Keene Austin
Matt Sheldon 13 2016 Chesapeake Charleston
Andre Torres 13 2017 Charleston Austin
Erik Folau 13 2019 Sleepy Hollow Davis

AssistsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Hardy Leeuwenburg 7 2017 Manhattan Sleepy Hollow
Trevor Fenly 7 2021 Chesapeake Washington
Vincent Sheldon 7 2027 Myrtle Beach Portsmouth
Wes Montgomery 7 2043 Chesapeake San Francisco
Donnell Godfrey 7 2044 Chicago Bar Harbor
Donnell Godfrey 7 2051 Chesapeake Tallahassee
Kaden Casey 7 2056 French Canton-McKinley
Thomas Ulrich 6 2014 DeSoto Coney Island
Scottie Kiser 6 2016 Washington Sleepy Hollow
Gino Spriggs 6 2016 Calverton DeSoto
Matt Sheldon 6 2016 Chesapeake Sleepy Hollow
Erik Folau 6 2016 Sleepy Hollow Chesapeake
Bryce Mankey 6 2017 Bar Harbor Austin
Jake Gray 6 2017 Charleston Austin
Billy Joe Reilly 6 2019 Canton-McKinley Melbourne
Arnold Winstead 6 2020 Melbourne Keene
Phillip Riley 6 2020 Washington Chesapeake
Rico Moss 6 2021 Breizh Washington
J.B. Kandel 6 2027 Cloud City San Francisco
Irving Tucker 6 2028 Chesapeake Manhattan

SacksRecordYearTeamOpponent
John Goodner 5.5 2006 Jupiter Breizh
Rodney Holliday 4.0 2030 Chesapeake San Francisco
Tom Jimenez 3.5 2008 Hudson Valley Washington
Eric Stewart 3.5 2033 Jupiter Melbourne
Harold Cobb 3.5 2038 Chesapeake Kentucky
Dan Freeman 3.5 2048 Pavo Canton-McKinley
Edward Huntley 3.5 2059 Andromeda Washington
Robert Treadway 3.0 2003 Washington Kentucky
Wally Lonier 3.0 2005 Canton-McKinley Charleston
Kerry Meadows 3.0 2016 Chesapeake Sleepy Hollow
Bryan Rosner 3.0 2023 Andromeda Sleepy Hollow
Donald Sims 3.0 2028 Chicago Buffalo
Frank Sam 3.0 2033 DeSoto Washington
Trevor Marsolais 3.0 2034 Charleston Davis
Rodney Holliday 3.0 2035 Chesapeake San Francisco
Levon Gardner 3.0 2042 Bar Harbor French
Damon Kummerfeldt 3.0 2043 Calverton Kentucky
Riddick Cutler 3.0 2051 Chesapeake Davis
Elias Crawford 3.0 2054 Austin Melbourne
Mickey Monty 3.0 2056 Washington State College

HurriesRecordYearTeamOpponent
Broderick Brennan 8 2035 Bar Harbor Las Vegas
Rex Pint 7 2018 Washington Kentucky
Bart Gillespie 7 2022 Charleston French
Dennis Stock 7 2024 Charleston Las Vegas
Rodney Holliday 7 2029 Chesapeake San Francisco
Cornelius Cornbower 7 2036 French Las Vegas
Ron Erbaugh 7 2042 Chesapeake Calverton
Mario McKnight 6 2015 Bar Harbor Charleston
B.J. Hernandez 6 2025 Westchester Las Vegas
Juan Sena 6 2036 Chesapeake Myrtle Beach
Damon Kummerfeldt 6 2042 Calverton Kentucky
Walter Main 6 2045 Kentucky Washington
Josh Compton 6 2045 Bar Harbor San Francisco
Richie Ramon 5 2018 Austin Chicago
Bill Carr 5 2019 Melbourne Bar Harbor
Billy Brentley 5 2020 Washington San Francisco
Billy Brentley 5 2020 Washington Charleston
Junior Edwards 5 2025 Breizh Chicago
Phil Greer 5 2027 Myrtle Beach Portsmouth
Junior Edwards 5 2028 Breizh Bar Harbor

Blocked PassesRecordYearTeamOpponent
Anthony Marschalk 4 2045 Kentucky Washington
Tito Hanks 3 2018 Portsmouth Myrtle Beach
Cornell Arriaga 3 2027 Melbourne Pavo
Tito Dunst 3 2034 Manhattan DeSoto
Jackie McCoo 3 2035 Charleston French
Brock Albany 3 2042 Orlando Buffalo
Bobby Schwarz 3 2042 Kentucky Calverton
Levon Gardner 3 2042 Bar Harbor Breizh
Vernon Gunn 3 2046 Jupiter French
Glenn Muller 3 2047 French Chicago
Lenny Hudson 2 2014 Coney Island Portsmouth
Wendell Parrish 2 2014 Charleston Westchester
Eugene Gossett 2 2015 Pavo Westchester
Wendell Parrish 2 2015 Charleston Bar Harbor
Mario McKnight 2 2015 Bar Harbor Portsmouth
Zach Rodriguez 2 2017 Cloud City Sleepy Hollow
Andy Parker 2 2017 Sleepy Hollow Cloud City
Winfred Hathaway 2 2017 Charleston Westchester
Emmanuel Pence 2 2017 Austin Charleston
Trevor Dennis 2 2017 Sleepy Hollow Manhattan

Field GoalsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Adam Barbagallo 7 2059 Charleston French
A.J. Powell 6 2037 Hudson Valley Portsmouth
Neal Raymond 6 2054 Austin Jupiter
Ricky Garcia 5 2021 Calverton Kentucky
Travis Hernandez 5 2033 French Charleston
Rusty Bauer 5 2033 Pavo French
Donald Ussery 5 2035 French Pavo
Ed DiNapoli 5 2044 Bar Harbor Chicago
Tom Hudson 5 2047 Charleston French
Tom Hudson 5 2050 Charleston Cloud City
Liam Westphal 5 2053 Washington Calverton
Devin DiMatteo 5 2055 Chesapeake Cloud City
Easton Middleton 5 2056 Las Vegas Tallahassee
Sean Gillespie 5 2058 Davis San Francisco
Mike Bugallo 5 2059 Washington Kentucky
Tyler Gambill 4 2003 Austin Melbourne
Donald Mizer 4 2003 Chesapeake Andromeda
James Hotaling 4 2008 Bar Harbor Breizh
Albert Clemons 4 2009 Tallahassee Charleston
Jon Raymond 4 2012 Cloud City Kentucky

Key Run BlocksRecordYearTeamOpponent
Stanley Summerlin 9 2055 Washington Chesapeake
Everett White 9 2057 Charleston Chesapeake
Donovan Webster 8 2020 Keene Melbourne
Roman Monroe 8 2059 Orlando Bar Harbor
Thomas Majka 7 2017 Austin Charleston
Justin Cranford 7 2018 Austin Chicago
Patrick Whiting 7 2020 San Francisco Calverton
Peter Lane 7 2021 Washington Chesapeake
Roderick Franz 7 2022 Charleston French
O.J. Kaplan 7 2029 Jupiter Austin
Broderick Haney 7 2034 DeSoto Manhattan
Drake Gonser 7 2046 Breizh French
Deion Hawes 7 2046 Chicago Buffalo
Fernando Mills 7 2047 Kentucky San Francisco
Lawrence Ingram 7 2051 Tallahassee Canton-McKinley
Drake Beckman 7 2053 Chesapeake San Francisco
Stanley Summerlin 7 2055 Washington Myrtle Beach
Roosevelt Osterlund 7 2059 Myrtle Beach Portsmouth
Xavier Reyman 6 2003 Westchester Tallahassee
Howie Walters 6 2003 Westchester Melbourne

Key Run OpportunitiesRecordYearTeamOpponent
Tanner Prescott 17 2050 Chesapeake Cloud City
Stanley Summerlin 16 2055 Washington Myrtle Beach
Robert Lawson 15 2014 Manhattan Hudson Valley
Marty Furnas 15 2025 Myrtle Beach Sleepy Hollow
Deion Tatum 15 2037 Pavo Canton-McKinley
Rogelio Schlerth 15 2051 Myrtle Beach Washington
Dwight Frysinger 15 2051 Austin French
Malachi Clements 15 2054 Austin Jupiter
Donovan Webster 14 2020 Keene Melbourne
Ryan Fuller 14 2027 Portsmouth Myrtle Beach
Deion Bradford 14 2041 Kentucky Calverton
Andre Hasch 14 2048 Myrtle Beach Davis
Everett White 14 2057 Charleston Chesapeake
Luke Fitzgerald 13 2032 Cloud City Portsmouth
Rob Huggins 13 2033 Washington DeSoto
Matthew Austin 13 2038 Charleston Canton-McKinley
Trent Riley 13 2046 Chesapeake Portsmouth
Deion Hawes 13 2047 Chicago Orlando
Patrick Richiardi 13 2050 Buffalo Breizh
Teddy Tate 13 2050 Buffalo Breizh

Pancake BlocksRecordYearTeamOpponent
Lenny Coughenour 3 2014 Austin Canton-McKinley
Kris Goodwin 3 2014 Manhattan Hudson Valley
Butch Fletcher 3 2028 Chicago Buffalo
John Henning 3 2029 Calverton Portsmouth
Morris Curtis 3 2029 Chesapeake Portsmouth
Thomas Heinrich 3 2032 Bar Harbor Manhattan
Brant Bradford 3 2034 DeSoto Coney Island
Carlton Bateman 3 2044 Bar Harbor French
Lawrence Ingram 3 2051 Tallahassee Canton-McKinley
Everett White 3 2055 Charleston Austin
Justin Cranford 2 2014 Austin Canton-McKinley
Sammy Cox 2 2014 Coney Island DeSoto
Mike Williams 2 2014 Manhattan Hudson Valley
Ryan Humphries 2 2014 Portsmouth Coney Island
Calvin Stromberg 2 2015 Hudson Valley Andromeda
Russell Blackwell 2 2015 Buffalo Charleston
Lenny Coughenour 2 2015 Austin Westchester
Thomas Majka 2 2017 Austin Charleston
Sammy Anderson 2 2018 Austin Chicago
Alfred Corcoran 2 2018 Kentucky Sleepy Hollow

Passes DefensedRecordYearTeamOpponent
Guy Baranowski 5 2006 Jupiter Austin
Louie Sumner 5 2024 Jupiter Las Vegas
Kendall Crane 5 2035 Chesapeake San Francisco
Tito Bauch 5 2038 Chesapeake Manhattan
Stanley Batts 5 2042 Bar Harbor Breizh
Archie Rivera 5 2048 Pavo Canton-McKinley
Cory Card 5 2055 Washington Portsmouth
Justin Grant 4 2006 Jupiter Breizh
Justin Grant 4 2006 Jupiter Portsmouth
David Plata 4 2007 Westchester Keene
Michael Collins 4 2007 Canton-McKinley Portsmouth
John Verner 4 2007 Canton-McKinley Portsmouth
James Summers 4 2008 Portsmouth Kentucky
Lewis Kuehler 4 2009 Sleepy Hollow Coney Island
Brenden Connell 4 2011 Portsmouth Myrtle Beach
Brian Conger 4 2012 Portsmouth Andromeda
Lewis Kuehler 4 2012 Chesapeake Cloud City
Lewis Kuehler 4 2012 Chesapeake Charleston
Lewis Kuehler 4 2013 Chesapeake Portsmouth
Doug Schwantz 4 2014 Chesapeake Manhattan

Punt Return YardsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Horace Cockfield 149 2020 Chesapeake Coney Island
Leon Lofton 124 2048 Canton-McKinley Pavo
Carlton Young 120 2034 Davis Chesapeake
Roger Otero 118 2036 Bar Harbor Canton-McKinley
Dustin Schneider 117 2049 Charleston Andromeda
Roger Otero 112 2035 Bar Harbor Jupiter
Louis Grillot 105 2019 Canton-McKinley Melbourne
Moe Suggs 99 2024 Austin Breizh
Maurice Greer 99 2034 Charleston Pavo
Nicholas Pisano 99 2059 Kentucky Washington
Emmanuel White 97 2025 Chesapeake San Francisco
Broderick Fisk 96 2041 Breizh Charleston
Jake Atkins 96 2050 Davis Hudson Valley
Emmanuel White 94 2021 Chesapeake Washington
Walter Jamison 91 2036 French Jupiter
Rod Clancy 91 2041 Washington Kentucky
Maurice Tindale 90 2055 Charleston Washington
Roger Otero 88 2032 Bar Harbor Orlando
Terrance Colaianne 87 2033 Pavo French
Sammie Wisniewski 86 2049 Buffalo Canton-McKinley

Punt Return TDsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Clyde Donaldson 1 2014 Austin Westchester
Louis Grillot 1 2019 Canton-McKinley Melbourne
Horace Cockfield 1 2020 Chesapeake Coney Island
Emmanuel White 1 2021 Chesapeake Washington
Moe Suggs 1 2024 Austin Breizh
Emmanuel White 1 2025 Chesapeake San Francisco
Moe Suggs 1 2027 Austin Bar Harbor
Roger Otero 1 2032 Bar Harbor Orlando
Wendell Rodriguez 1 2033 Davis Portsmouth
Carlton Young 1 2034 Davis Chesapeake
Terrance Colaianne 1 2034 Pavo Jupiter
Maurice Greer 1 2034 Charleston Pavo
Roger Otero 1 2035 Bar Harbor Jupiter
Roger Otero 1 2036 Bar Harbor Canton-McKinley
Marc Bingenheimer 1 2036 Charleston Bar Harbor
Broderick Fisk 1 2041 Breizh Charleston
Sam Parrish 1 2042 Chesapeake Washington
Leon Lofton 1 2048 Canton-McKinley Pavo
Sammie Wisniewski 1 2049 Buffalo Canton-McKinley
Maurice Tindale 1 2055 Charleston Washington

Kickoff Return YardsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Bruce Crummey 283 2029 Chesapeake French
Ted Lecuyer 240 2038 Tallahassee Chicago
Jeff Zastudil 230 2036 Washington Manhattan
Dustin Schneider 210 2050 Charleston Tallahassee
Kelly Barlow 200 2022 Jupiter Charleston
Glenn Green 200 2055 Chesapeake Washington
Chris Sanders 198 2017 Sleepy Hollow Manhattan
Barry Amtower 196 2023 Breizh Pavo
Marcus Stahl 196 2035 Davis San Francisco
George Ellis 194 2017 Chesapeake Sleepy Hollow
Willie Pardo 193 2034 Canton-McKinley French
Doug Simien 193 2042 Kentucky Calverton
Walter Jamison 193 2043 French Bar Harbor
Robbie Robinson 191 2027 Las Vegas Westchester
Dustin Schneider 190 2050 Charleston Cloud City
Raymond Harper 189 2017 Cloud City Sleepy Hollow
J.J. Greene 188 2039 Calverton Sleepy Hollow
Donny Harmon 188 2045 Kentucky San Francisco
Trevor Hampton 187 2015 Buffalo Charleston
Burt Raines 186 2049 Davis Myrtle Beach

Kickoff Return TDsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Ted Lecuyer 2 2038 Tallahassee Chicago
Earl Dykes 1 2014 Bar Harbor Pavo
Justin Nail 1 2015 Bar Harbor Portsmouth
Seth Guido 1 2016 Canton-McKinley Charleston
Van Ingram 1 2016 Austin Charleston
Raymond Harper 1 2017 Cloud City Sleepy Hollow
Mike Coffey 1 2019 Sleepy Hollow Portsmouth
Chris Sanders 1 2019 Washington Portsmouth
Harvey Turner 1 2020 Charleston Bar Harbor
Emmanuel White 1 2022 Chesapeake Sleepy Hollow
Brady Reilly 1 2023 Andromeda Sleepy Hollow
Barry Amtower 1 2023 Breizh Pavo
Lance Ketchum 1 2024 Manhattan Andromeda
Tommy Zimmerman 1 2025 Breizh Chicago
Robbie Robinson 1 2027 Las Vegas Melbourne
Robbie Robinson 1 2027 Las Vegas Westchester
Maurice Greer 1 2028 Charleston Coney Island
Anthony Van Anden 1 2029 Pavo Las Vegas
Bruce Crummey 1 2029 Chesapeake French
Willie Pardo 1 2034 Canton-McKinley French

Points ScoredRecordYearTeamOpponent
Ivan Perez 30 2055 Charleston Austin
Chris Jaax 24 2014 Portsmouth Coney Island
Erik Chappell 24 2015 Charleston Buffalo
Burt Pearson 24 2016 Chesapeake Sleepy Hollow
Troy Thomas 24 2042 Orlando Buffalo
Neal Klech 24 2045 San Francisco Kentucky
Andrew Freeman 24 2051 Chesapeake Myrtle Beach
Neal Raymond 22 2054 Austin Jupiter
Adam Barbagallo 21 2059 Charleston French
A.J. Powell 19 2037 Hudson Valley Portsmouth
Easton Middleton 19 2056 Las Vegas Tallahassee
Quinn Rex 18 2017 Austin Pavo
Grady Milliken 18 2017 Sleepy Hollow Chesapeake
Erik Chappell 18 2018 Charleston Bar Harbor
Burt Pearson 18 2018 Chesapeake Austin
Clyde Donaldson 18 2019 Austin Jupiter
Todd Rausch 18 2019 Portsmouth Sleepy Hollow
Chris Sanders 18 2019 Washington Portsmouth
Ricky Garcia 18 2021 Calverton Kentucky
Matt Meier 18 2022 Washington Chicago

Yards from ScrimmageRecordYearTeamOpponent
Ivan Perez 343 2055 Charleston Austin
Julio Antonik 278 2055 Washington Chesapeake
Julio Antonik 278 2057 Washington Chesapeake
Julio Antonik 270 2057 Washington Cloud City
Ivan Perez 261 2055 Charleston Washington
Rondell Gunn 253 2032 Manhattan Cloud City
Ivan Perez 251 2055 Charleston Canton-McKinley
Ivan Perez 250 2057 Charleston Chesapeake
Glenn Abrams 246 2035 Bar Harbor Jupiter
Harvey McCarroll 246 2052 San Francisco Davis
Max Knight 245 2049 Bar Harbor Breizh
Ike Bunyan 239 2044 Westchester Chicago
Ivan Perez 239 2057 Charleston Las Vegas
Colin Leake 234 2032 Orlando French
Abraham Taylor 234 2048 Tallahassee Orlando
Sammie Wisniewski 233 2049 Buffalo Tallahassee
Brad Walton 233 2059 Las Vegas Charleston
Rod Clancy 230 2043 Washington Kentucky
Ike Bunyan 230 2047 Breizh Pavo
Amir Simonson 228 2056 Tallahassee Las Vegas

All-Purpose YardsRecordYearTeamOpponent
Dustin Schneider 378 2050 Charleston Tallahassee
Ivan Perez 343 2055 Charleston Austin
Bruce Crummey 323 2029 Chesapeake French
Roger Otero 323 2032 Bar Harbor Orlando
Dustin Schneider 308 2050 Charleston Cloud City
Ted Lecuyer 299 2038 Tallahassee Chicago
Leon Lofton 298 2048 Canton-McKinley Pavo
Tom Deutsch 285 2050 Portsmouth Davis
Daniel McWilliams 279 2045 Chesapeake San Francisco
Julio Antonik 278 2057 Washington Chesapeake
Chris Sanders 277 2019 Washington Portsmouth
Julio Antonik 275 2055 Washington Chesapeake
Rod Clancy 274 2043 Washington Kentucky
Julio Antonik 270 2057 Washington Cloud City
Donnie Benton 269 2019 Melbourne Canton-McKinley
Max Rockwell 267 2058 Washington Kentucky
Ivan Perez 261 2055 Charleston Washington
Donnie Benton 255 2014 DeSoto Coney Island
Robbie Robinson 255 2029 Las Vegas Pavo
Chris Sanders 253 2017 Sleepy Hollow Manhattan

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software