Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2055 Myrtle Beach Magicians TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Monty Hoffman161625836570.7%2567711134562.8%63.4%7119124327793.9
Nicolas Stephenson10142070.0%17224150.0%50.0%432000129.6

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Alex ClintonRB161638018814.9550593391756117.6
Mitch ZimmermanRB1601678545.113712531563353.4
Monty HoffmanQB1616541723.191729255410.8
Peter JustusFB14133124.007010000.9
Dana BooneTE1210122.002000000.2
Jay FreemanSE1616111.001000000.1
Marlon DawudSE1612100.000000000.0

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Jay FreemanSE1616925675813.548.24338707340023.0%3117123747.4
Marlon DawudSE1612735374314.0210.18358716229524.7%2217133246.4
Drake HuffmanFL164372228512.957.70121472319918.6%181181417.8
Alex ClintonRB161649412305.614.69102181024819.8%11831614.4
Ronnie BeelerTE16642282237.965.3188203224717.0%15841613.9
Dana BooneTE1210241517111.407.135736002698.9%751914.3
Mitch ZimmermanRB16023191658.687.17124340014815.5%311810.3
Peter JustusFB14131916865.384.5328221114712.9%33346.1
Ivan BaxterFB1411412453.753.21716106920.3%20053.2
Sebastian ConleyFL16065275.404.50514005610.7%21111.7
Camden AzzoliniRB404430.750.7506001526.7%11000.8
Lawrence ReidSE301133.003.000300911.1%11001.0

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Christian RipleyC16164811541.7%184201.9%60019.2%
Lucas FiskLT16164410641.5%9114242.6%60517.5%
Roosevelt OsterlundRG1616409343.0%364201.4%59915.5%
Diego BattleRG1616429345.2%484251.9%60215.4%
Chester RileyLT1616247830.8%1104212.4%59813.0%
Ivan BaxterFB14171838.9%00690.0%11515.7%
Dana BooneTE121091752.9%202690.0%3714.6%
Ronnie BeelerTE16651631.3%202470.0%3994.0%
Peter JustusFB141331520.0%101470.0%2725.5%
Antonio ProvostLT160020.0%00110.0%1118.2%
Seth RussellLG160020.0%00110.0%1315.4%
Douglas WallaceC1601250.0%0080.0%728.6%
Deon McDowallTE4211100.0%00370.0%631.6%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Mark YoonMLB1616106241.0000003375900.2%14.1%
Donny ChristofiSS161699290.0000213546080.0%13.3%
Charles FlanneryFS141464140.0000303045010.0%9.7%
Devin GarrettSILB161662157.5320103295782.2%9.3%
Nicky IrwinLCB161655170.0000103395770.0%7.9%
Damien ScraffordRCB161651140.0000213475950.0%6.9%
Bernard EwartWILB161138151.0000001642060.5%14.6%
Jackie CollinsNT16135104.0470022274113.6%7.7%
Rickey ThompsonSS1333090.0000001343000.0%9.0%
Donovan MyattRDT15152763.0294101953004.7%7.3%
Devin BrockRDE1602586.0581212183615.3%6.7%
Harrison HansenLDE161623118.012019102574556.4%5.9%
Lee Lo HenryRDE16162283.0281022083583.6%5.8%
Antoine RandleLCB1142170.0000201442830.0%6.6%
Stan HammondWILB1562172.5070021251396.8%11.6%
Alec QuinnLCB16214100.0000001082680.0%6.4%
Skip MasonWLB1661153.501010961243.6%8.9%
Julio ShapiroRCB100610.00000033780.0%6.3%
Earl BennettWLB152631.538000771349.3%5.0%
Byron LoddeWLB160530.00000131370.0%11.8%
Mel CollinsSLB160311.00101024248.3%10.4%
Drake HuffmanFL164200.0000011861990.0%0.5%
Jay FreemanSE1616200.0000015674000.0%0.2%
Marlon DawudSE1612200.0000013922950.0%0.3%
Alex ClintonRB1616200.0000014082480.0%0.3%
Monty HoffmanQB1616100.00000000----
Antoine TylickiLDE20120.00100016214.8%8.1%
Ronnie BeelerTE166100.0000003992470.0%0.2%
Peter JustusFB1413100.0000002721470.0%0.2%
Dana BooneTE1210100.0000013712690.0%0.2%
T.J. MuellerFS10100.0000003150.0%5.6%
Chester RileyLT1616100.0000025984210.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Donny ChristofiSS16161150134560819.3%
Damien ScraffordRCB16162351114359519.3%
Charles FlanneryFS1414000104150118.7%
Nicky IrwinLCB1616755184057720.2%
Devin GarrettSILB161600063657818.8%
Mark YoonMLB161610055259018.1%
Bernard EwartWILB1611245031920619.3%
Alec QuinnLCB1620002926819.4%
Antoine RandleLCB11400011428318.7%
Rickey ThompsonSS13300011530018.7%
Stan HammondWILB1560001513919.4%
Skip MasonWLB1660001112420.2%
Earl BennettWLB1520001213420.0%
Donovan MyattRDT15150000330019.7%
Julio ShapiroRCB100000057818.1%
Byron LoddeWLB160000023718.4%
Devin BrockRDE1600000536119.6%
T.J. MuellerFS10000011518.0%
Antoine TylickiLDE20000012118.6%
Jackie CollinsNT1610000541119.6%
Harrison HansenLDE16160000545519.7%
Lee Lo HenryRDE16160000335819.7%
Mel CollinsSLB160000012418.8%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Alex ClintonRB00--000--0188123021112118
Marlon DawudSE3389127.00000--007437431636
Mitch ZimmermanRB00--000--085416510191019
Jay FreemanSE00--0171559.1201758759914
Drake HuffmanFL48320.75011010.0000285285378
Ronnie BeelerTE00--000--00223223223
Micah LuceSE00--02020310.151000203
Dana BooneTE00--000--02171173173
Monty HoffmanQB00--000--01720172172
Julio ShapiroRCB715021.43000--0000150
Peter JustusFB00--000--012869898
Lawrence ReidSE00--07608.57003363
Ivan BaxterFB00--000--00454545
Sebastian ConleyFL00--000--00272727
Camden AzzoliniRB00--000--00333