Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2058 Myrtle Beach Magicians TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Scott Kaplan141023138360.3%2809721215459.5%75.0%7019143423284.2
Monty Hoffman667111760.7%81623391359.0%56.5%705387285.3

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Alex ClintonRB161628311133.934335729132769.6
Mitch ZimmermanRB110803264.08355211051129.6
Scott KaplanQB1410492775.6533210114719.8
Camden AzzoliniRB50492064.204421020441.2
Monty HoffmanQB66141007.14442461216.7
Ivan BaxterFB1608283.5013021011.8
Peter JustusFB165471.754011100.4

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Lamont WillisFL161615693134414.458.62513709447432.9%4727175984.0
Harry GonzalezSE167733863616.748.71281493532722.3%2615122839.8
Mason ConleyFL168603947212.107.87114522237116.2%2217142529.5
Hayden LincolnSE16952333039.185.8372484327419.0%17741518.9
Alex ClintonRB161655362737.584.96169702234016.2%151061217.1
Peter JustusFB16535232179.436.2098341423614.8%1375913.6
Ronnie BeelerTE1616251212610.505.044632123018.3%22157.9
Rick ParrishTE16317131148.776.713838109118.7%42157.1
Mitch ZimmermanRB11098587.256.441815101346.7%33365.3
Sebastian ConleyFL160725025.007.143535004814.6%62223.1
Ivan BaxterFB16074276.753.861415016111.5%53221.7
Elias CotaSE1501155.005.000500616.7%00000.3

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Gabe MauriciaRT1616258130.9%2145182.7%46917.3%
Johnny MarshallLG1616357546.7%125280.4%47915.7%
Diego BattleRG1615227529.3%0105301.9%46816.0%
Lucas FiskLT1212317243.1%364121.5%35620.2%
Winston MathewsC119143836.8%033220.9%27313.9%
Wayne GilmoreC14442416.7%011350.7%14316.8%
Typail LevineLT16461833.3%031352.2%12514.4%
Peter JustusFB16541526.7%102360.0%2386.3%
Ronnie BeelerTE16164944.4%003010.0%3542.5%
Ivan BaxterFB1602633.3%00610.0%807.5%
Cooper LuethjeLG811520.0%01432.3%4511.1%
Douglas WallaceC221425.0%00470.0%3710.8%
Roosevelt OsterlundRG511333.3%00300.0%2611.5%
Rick ParrishTE1631333.3%00910.0%1022.9%
Julian DiminnieRT40010.0%011010.0%147.1%
Mitch ZimmermanRB11000--011340.7%1010.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Devin GarrettSILB161697354.0010214045350.9%14.5%
Donny ChristofiSS161685270.0000003915460.0%12.0%
Roosevelt SinclairSLB161558227.0440203384763.2%10.7%
Julio ShapiroRCB16145390.0010313374940.2%7.5%
Charles FlanneryFS161652210.0000013885640.0%7.7%
Bernard EwartWILB14851161.0010002052001.0%16.8%
Nicky IrwinLCB141448180.0000023234090.0%9.0%
T.J. MuellerFS1643890.0000001362440.0%12.4%
Skip MasonWLB16938133.05121012172617.7%11.3%
Devonte HoedemakerRCB16833100.0000102814430.0%5.9%
Ruben SingletonWLB16162995.5252112173243.9%8.0%
Mark YoonMLB1432990.0010401431780.6%11.8%
Darnell DunnNT1602791.5170002533692.6%6.0%
Jackie CollinsNT16162760.0351102012513.2%7.3%
Julio ManuskyRDE161626153.5280202713543.8%7.1%
Dominic StevensMLB1632562.5230011461884.0%10.0%
Bryan ElliottNT1601573.0330001892613.4%5.6%
Avery LaneWLB1101321.0260001552074.3%4.4%
Jack SquiresRCB1501240.0000001012010.0%5.3%
Earnest KarpovichSS1601150.000000811100.0%8.4%
Alec QuinnLCB221130.00000047660.0%12.4%
Francisco BanksWILB50832.00200063894.5%8.6%
Alex ClintonRB1616300.0000003153400.0%0.5%
Gregory GarrettWLB40200.00000019170.0%5.6%
Scott KaplanQB1410200.00000100----
Lamont WillisFL1616200.0000014164740.0%0.2%
Ivan BaxterFB160100.00000180610.0%0.7%
Ronnie BeelerTE1616100.0000023543010.0%0.2%
Lucas FiskLT1212100.0000003564120.0%0.1%
Monty HoffmanQB66100.00000000----
Rick ParrishTE163100.000000102910.0%0.5%
Harry GonzalezSE167100.0000002483270.0%0.2%
Hayden LincolnSE169100.0000012462740.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Devin GarrettSILB16161210144553519.3%
Charles FlanneryFS1616000133156419.7%
Julio ShapiroRCB1614132194949418.4%
Nicky IrwinLCB1414322084040919.1%
Donny ChristofiSS161600083754618.8%
T.J. MuellerFS16400042324418.2%
Bernard EwartWILB14800031420018.8%
Dominic StevensMLB1630002718819.5%
Jack SquiresRCB15010011120119.3%
Earnest KarpovichSS1600001711018.6%
Roosevelt SinclairSLB161500011847619.0%
Devonte HoedemakerRCB16800012344318.6%
Mark YoonMLB1430001617819.3%
Darnell DunnNT1600000236919.8%
Gregory GarrettWLB40000021716.5%
Skip MasonWLB16900001426118.4%
Alec QuinnLCB220000116615.0%
Francisco BanksWILB50000018919.7%
Avery LaneWLB1100000120719.9%
Ruben SingletonWLB16160000532419.5%
Julio ManuskyRDE16160000635419.5%
Jackie CollinsNT16160000225119.8%
Bryan ElliottNT1600000426119.5%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Lamont WillisFL00--03944811.4900134413441792
Alex ClintonRB00--000--0111327313861386
Julio ShapiroRCB3067022.33000--0000702
Harry GonzalezSE00--000--00636636636
Mason ConleyFL00--000--00472472472
Mitch ZimmermanRB00--000--032658384384
Hayden LincolnSE00--000--00303303303
Scott KaplanQB00--000--02770277277
Peter JustusFB00--000--07217224224
Camden AzzoliniRB00--000--02060206206
Ronnie BeelerTE00--000--00126126126
Rick ParrishTE00--000--00114114114
Elias CotaSE510821.60000--0055113
Monty HoffmanQB00--000--01000100100
Ivan BaxterFB00--000--028275555
Sebastian ConleyFL00--000--00505050
Charles FlanneryFS11717.00000--000017