Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Washington Piledrivers TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Dan Crowe161638555968.9%4255831435458.0%65.1%7332192615196.1
Ralph Henson3071070.0%76220100.0%0.0%180032792.1

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Julian LangfordRB16824012765.3277106419104179.8
Dominic RichmondRB1681938514.417665231163053.2
Dan CroweQB1616482575.351821575816.1
Heath SweeneySE16104358.7522010012.2
Adam CloudRB16016301.886003001.9
Max RockwellSE15154194.756020001.3
Dustin BurmesterFL16162115.507010000.7
Ralph HensonQB160199.009000000.6

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Max RockwellSE15151197591812.247.71451498453222.4%321584161.2
Dustin BurmesterFL16161107286712.047.88361739450321.9%2717144154.2
Kendall RosenTE1610694748610.347.04165324447914.4%15632630.4
Heath SweeneySE1610624445710.397.37128343436317.1%161062228.6
Steven GlennFB162373233510.479.05174312013826.8%141371720.9
Dominic RichmondRB16841353078.777.49159590233712.2%131271519.2
Frank HartTE162402327211.836.8074462312532.0%10531117.0
Julian LangfordRB168332626410.158.00125341222015.0%1111416.5
Colton JessieTE161221619212.008.7364570010022.0%9431012.0
Dixon SaffitzSE164131113612.3610.469246307118.3%10078.5
Todd PippinSE161666010.0010.003613003218.8%11143.8
Timothy KawaguchiFL43164379.252.311615028119.8%61139.3
Adam CloudRB1601100.000.000000911.1%00000.0

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Darren MacAllisterRG1616349336.6%225980.3%50418.5%
Kenyon WarrenLT1616379041.1%1075911.2%48918.4%
Eli TyreeLG1313377946.8%685071.6%40019.8%
Stanley SummerlinRT1616267634.2%455980.8%50115.2%
B.J. ChaudhuriC1414296942.0%265191.2%42916.1%
Dalton RoseLG53102050.0%21991.0%10519.0%
Steven GlennFB16251435.7%101380.0%1648.5%
Dusty AtkinsC222728.6%00710.0%739.6%
Frank HartTE1622633.3%001250.0%986.1%
Kendall RosenTE16103650.0%004790.0%3531.7%
Oscar ReillyLG301520.0%0070.0%3514.3%
Earl SingletonC10020.0%000--450.0%
Colton JessieTE16100--001000.0%1210.0%
Landon MacCrackenRT2000--000--0--

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Harris RobertsSS161695270.0000003535870.0%13.0%
Barry SteadmanMLB161188242.5140103495421.4%12.9%
Cory CardSLB161683291.0022013335250.6%13.2%
Butch EllisFS151550160.0000103115150.0%8.0%
Mickey MontyLDE1611491516.042117303415527.4%9.0%
Cole CollinsWLB16745140.0120021772271.3%14.6%
Ken MartinLCB161645110.0000003084700.0%7.2%
Arturo KeithLCB16112690.0010103134440.2%4.6%
Dennis HolkoLDT16926134.0142211602783.2%9.8%
Clifton EllisonRCB1592240.5000101342990.2%6.1%
Cris LahnumRDE16132272.5287102323213.9%5.7%
Mel MoralesLDE1651934.547203972496.2%7.7%
Ronnie AndrewsRDT16715123.01101012283534.0%5.2%
Melvin GillespieFS1611450.000000862020.0%6.6%
Rick ChongRDE1651130.5151031102023.2%4.6%
Bo HamptonRDE1559100.50102111611945.4%5.5%
Chester TyworthLCB165910.501011291151.3%7.3%
Kristopher AllenLDT169831.5065001022013.7%4.1%
Gabe DennisMLB165730.00110012981.0%9.1%
Dustin BurmesterFL1616400.0000023705030.0%0.5%
Roger LaMontagneFS140350.00000033710.0%7.7%
Max RockwellSE1515200.0000014475320.0%0.2%
Dan CroweQB1616200.00000000----
Colton JessieTE161100.0000001211000.0%0.5%
Geoff FiumeSLB140110.0000001280.0%10.0%
Eli TyreeLG1313100.0000014005070.0%0.1%
Kendall RosenTE1610100.0000023534790.0%0.1%
Samuel MalickiRCB10110.000000240.0%33.3%
Stanley SummerlinRT1616100.0000005015980.0%0.1%
Julian LangfordRB168100.0000002652200.0%0.2%
Heath SweeneySE1610100.0000003253630.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Barry SteadmanMLB1611100173754220.1%
Harris RobertsSS161671212112958721.1%
Melvin GillespieFS1612361101320222.2%
Clifton EllisonRCB15900091829920.0%
Cory CardSLB1616258184552518.8%
Ken MartinLCB161614083347019.2%
Butch EllisFS1515535172751520.4%
Arturo KeithLCB161100032244418.9%
Cole CollinsWLB16700022422717.4%
Gabe DennisMLB165100179819.7%
Kristopher AllenLDT1690001120120.1%
Ronnie AndrewsRDT1670001335319.9%
Mel MoralesLDE1650001424919.8%
Rick ChongRDE1651000120220.4%
Chester TyworthLCB1650000611518.4%
Cris LahnumRDE16130000632119.4%
Bo HamptonRDE1550000119419.8%
Dennis HolkoLDT1690000427819.6%
Mickey MontyLDE16110000455219.8%
Samuel MalickiRCB1000001412.5%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Heath SweeneySE2057728.8504754511.601354574921614
Julian LangfordRB00--000--0127626415401540
Dominic RichmondRB410125.25000--085130711581259
Max RockwellSE00--000--019918937937
Dustin BurmesterFL00--000--011867878878
Kendall RosenTE00--000--00486486486
Steven GlennFB00--000--00335335335
Frank HartTE00--000--00272272272
Dan CroweQB00--000--02570257257
Colton JessieTE00--000--00192192192
Dixon SaffitzSE00--000--00136136136
Todd PippinSE00--000--00606060
Timothy KawaguchiFL00--000--00373737
Adam CloudRB00--000--03003030
Ralph HensonQB00--000--09099