Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Breizh Hermines TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Scott Kaplan161634851867.2%38451021525967.1%57.8%572285029396.7
Frankie Heneghan30132650.0%13959255.6%40.0%290032566.0

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Erik ZiemakRB1671385984.3344235332137.4
Scott KaplanQB16161044364.19183232591527.3
J.B. SchillerRB164782222.852011842813.9
Trent HarperRB164932062.2235111204512.9
Alvin WebbFL16167223.1410020011.4
Vince SchwartzFB164451.253001000.3
Frankie HeneghanQB160144.004000000.3
Irv ThamesFL168520.405010000.1
Jerald BarberSE1601-4-4.00000000-0.3

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Raul SchroederSE161315398124212.678.12431484856127.3%4527195777.6
Alvin WebbFL16161016677311.717.65266497457717.5%3527163448.3
Irv ThamesFL168614054213.558.89227534531719.2%161052433.9
Braden JosephTE1616674347511.057.09240571749713.5%1815102329.7
Trent HarperRB16444302117.034.80117370233013.3%21134613.2
Jerald BarberSE160221315812.157.182429128924.7%64179.9
Vince SchwartzFB16424201587.906.5877282117214.0%95399.9
Erik ZiemakRB16723171237.245.3566261016114.3%00067.7
Erick BaxterTE165181212110.086.7221181211615.5%42067.6
Floyd MortonTE16311811214.0010.183634005520.0%64367.0
J.B. SchillerRB164138384.752.921216007816.7%10012.4
Abraham FauberFL7033279.009.00016101915.8%00023.9
Devin MullaneyFL903341.331.3303001816.7%00000.4

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Malik LangRT1616319433.0%375981.2%43121.8%
Broderick PowellRG1616237729.9%195981.5%42917.9%
Luther DruckenmillerC1616166624.2%055730.9%42915.4%
Monty CopeLT1616155626.8%0215723.7%42913.1%
Eduardo FrancisLG1616104422.7%075731.2%42910.3%
Braden JosephTE161631030.0%004970.0%3982.5%
Erick BaxterTE165050.0%001160.0%1015.0%
Floyd MortonTE1631333.3%00550.0%664.5%
Vince SchwartzFB16411100.0%001720.0%781.3%
J.B. SchillerRB16400--01781.3%980.0%
Kirk BoccaccioRG4000--00260.0%40.0%
Trent HarperRB16400--033300.9%1430.0%
Wyatt BurksC3000--01254.0%20.0%
Ted RuddickLT15000--00250.0%20.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Leveon BooneMLB1616112290.0220004094700.9%16.0%
Marcos JacksonWLB1616100350.0020114365760.3%13.3%
Hunter MartensSLB161067135.0031202543522.3%14.0%
Colby RobertsonSS161658150.0000003834420.0%8.8%
Rex JohnstoneFS16647170.0000002433900.0%10.1%
Kim GloverLDT16646142.55119203054444.2%8.3%
Leonard GomezRCB16644150.0010012022790.4%12.3%
Cris FinleyRCB161642160.0110214065670.4%6.0%
Bubba HazugaLCB16164051.0000103594200.2%5.9%
Leo GibsonRDT161639211.0280003443752.9%8.5%
Donny RooseveltSS161036130.0010202953920.3%7.1%
Peter PritchardRDE161633145.03166103764355.5%6.4%
Winston PeppersLDT161031114.5131122253052.8%8.8%
Brad RobersonLDE161629136.042923004205636.9%4.9%
Ronald PowellMLB1601820.001000381180.8%12.8%
Winfred LeporeRDE1601841.50100001162255.1%6.9%
Brayden VanceSLB160510.50001035401.3%8.7%
Isaiah BakerLDT160420.00100040611.6%5.9%
Raul SchroederSE1613300.0000013835610.0%0.3%
Lester BraaschRCB160330.000000361130.0%4.0%
Ross FenderFS160310.00000050550.0%3.8%
Braden JosephTE1616200.0000003984970.0%0.2%
Trent HarperRB164200.0000111433300.0%0.4%
Vince SchwartzFB164100.000000781720.0%0.4%
Erik ZiemakRB167100.0000021751610.0%0.3%
Scott KaplanQB1616100.00000200----

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Cris FinleyRCB16161220113456719.6%
Rex JohnstoneFS166113072239019.7%
Marcos JacksonWLB161600075357618.0%
Leveon BooneMLB161600065147017.5%
Bubba HazugaLCB1616312042842019.4%
Colby RobertsonSS1616231042644219.3%
Leonard GomezRCB166247142827918.7%
Donny RooseveltSS161000022139218.7%
Hunter MartensSLB161000023635217.3%
Leo GibsonRDT16160002737519.8%
Winston PeppersLDT16100001430519.8%
Ross FenderFS160100035520.5%
Lester BraaschRCB1600000311319.2%
Brayden VanceSLB160000024018.5%
Peter PritchardRDE16160000543519.7%
Isaiah BakerLDT160000016119.5%
Brad RobersonLDE16160000556319.7%
Ronald PowellMLB16000001411816.4%
Winfred LeporeRDE1600000222519.7%
Kim GloverLDT1660000244419.9%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Raul SchroederSE610717.83000--00124212421349
Alvin WebbFL00--000--022773795799
Erik ZiemakRB00--000--0598123721774
Irv ThamesFL00--000--02542544544
J.B. SchillerRB00--0332176.58022238260477
Braden JosephTE00--000--00475475475
Scott KaplanQB00--000--04360436436
Trent HarperRB00--000--0206211417417
Devin MullaneyFL1435325.21000--0044357
Donny RooseveltSS1528018.67000--0000280
Vince SchwartzFB00--000--05158163163
Jerald BarberSE00--000--0-4158154154
Erick BaxterTE00--000--00121121121
Floyd MortonTE00--000--00112112112
Abraham FauberFL00--000--00272727
Frankie HeneghanQB00--000--04044