Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2056 Kentucky Outlaws TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Tyrell Harrison161635456163.1%3962701334852.6%68.6%5626172415086.9

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Kent DonakowskiRB161524910354.162945439153064.7
Brendan MeadowsRB1601435593.913744033152134.9
Marty PriceFB16927883.2612053125.5
Kelvin RutanTE1206152.509221101.3
William SpiliotisSE16165142.809002000.9
Tyrell HarrisonQB161613110.8512013010.7
Rick ParrishTE40492.255000002.3
Collin McWilliamsTE162221.004001000.1
Parker MorenoSE1681-2-2.00000000-0.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
William SpiliotisSE161612473104414.308.42332569744527.9%271384465.3
Harry HillFL16161026990013.048.82289434335728.6%2714124056.3
Parker MorenoSE168935156911.166.12152341933527.8%241073335.6
Darius EmanskiFL165603742211.417.03114381225723.3%201192426.4
Brendan MeadowsRB16037262158.275.81119282222016.8%131051213.4
J.R. MorrisTE168241619512.198.137232102808.6%310812.2
Skip RiversSE161171216113.429.4791341010316.5%3221010.1
Marty PriceFB16939261495.733.8243182428613.6%64189.3
Collin McWilliamsTE16233191397.324.2154212321515.3%411108.7
Roy HuddlestonSE80559418.8018.801556102222.7%111211.8
Kent DonakowskiRB16151212383.173.172113203063.9%11032.4
Kelvin RutanTE120148364.502.57015007618.4%32223.0

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kristopher JerniganRT1616409243.5%575671.2%43521.1%
Christian GarlandLG1616267534.7%025560.4%42017.9%
Peyton SchaderC1616237530.7%035480.5%42617.6%
Seth ShannonLT99266241.9%242961.4%25624.2%
Harrison ComptonRG1515155328.3%155290.9%39713.4%
Marty PriceFB16982630.8%302860.0%2649.8%
Abraham ClarkLT16762623.1%022960.7%19213.5%
J.R. MorrisTE168080.0%002800.0%2722.9%
Charles MorantLG1611616.7%00760.0%698.7%
Jeremiah HarlowLT80050.0%0080.0%2123.8%
Collin McWilliamsTE1621520.0%002150.0%2102.4%
Gael SantistevanC160030.0%01492.0%348.8%
Rick ParrishTE4011100.0%00230.0%392.6%
Kelvin RutanTE12000--00760.0%790.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Lonnie McCoyMLB1616115343.0121203724781.3%17.9%
Darrin ThomasSS161686410.0000103695020.0%14.6%
Isaac WillisFS161659230.0000023514960.0%9.7%
Gus CleggSLB151556116.0011102974131.7%10.3%
Tommy IrwinSS16755160.0000102253660.0%12.0%
Alan BeckamSS161050170.0000002524040.0%10.2%
Skip EamighRCB161647110.0000003845400.0%6.3%
Connor StevensonLDT161645143.01118003023813.9%9.1%
Perry WebsterLCB1643590.0000211902880.0%9.2%
Dillon StewartLCB161235130.0000103384200.0%6.3%
Kai BrandonLDT1616261310.010168213154348.3%6.5%
Willie McGregorLDT16025122.51103102693284.1%6.6%
Liam BialoRDT161224143.0220102633072.3%7.2%
Mo HendersonFS1602040.000000821290.0%11.4%
Darrin MizutaniWLB1602050.0010001131060.9%11.4%
Vernon ClementsSLB1642070.5010011481660.9%8.8%
Lucas DavisonLDE1601843.0150012022533.6%5.5%
Michael TurnbullMLB901431.00100051702.9%14.9%
Ezekiel HilgendorfRDE771312.0230001021504.7%6.3%
Billy DhamersLDE1691162.01135002843814.2%2.9%
Derek PerrottaMLB70940.00101046472.1%14.0%
Parker MorenoSE168500.0000002173350.0%0.9%
Tyrell HarrisonQB1616200.00000100----
William SpiliotisSE1616200.0000003164450.0%0.3%
Abraham ClarkLT167100.0000011922960.0%0.2%
Brendan MeadowsRB160100.0000111592200.0%0.3%
Harry HillFL1616100.0000012293570.0%0.2%
Peyton SchaderC1616100.0000004265480.0%0.1%
Kristopher JerniganRT1616100.0000014355670.0%0.1%
Kent DonakowskiRB1615100.0000002913060.0%0.2%
Reginald LorenzWLB10101.0000005714.3%16.7%
Teddy WoodardSLB10010.00000010--100.0%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Isaac WillisFS1616000103449619.2%
Skip EamighRCB1616345093754019.6%
Lonnie McCoyMLB161620093247819.6%
Darrin ThomasSS1616524163650219.8%
Tommy IrwinSS167224063536618.8%
Perry WebsterLCB16410052928818.4%
Alan BeckamSS161010053540418.4%
Gus CleggSLB151500052241319.1%
Dillon StewartLCB161200042242019.0%
Vernon ClementsSLB16400021016618.9%
Liam BialoRDT16120001430719.8%
Michael TurnbullMLB90000137019.6%
Willie McGregorLDT1601000132820.3%
Lucas DavisonLDE1600000525319.4%
Kai BrandonLDT16160000343419.8%
Connor StevensonLDT16160000638119.5%
Derek PerrottaMLB70000044717.4%
Ezekiel HilgendorfRDE770000315019.4%
Mo HendersonFS16000001012917.7%
Darrin MizutaniWLB16000001210616.6%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Parker MorenoSE2263228.73100--0-25695671199
Kent DonakowskiRB00--000--010353810731073
William SpiliotisSE00--000--014104410581058
Harry HillFL00--000--00900900900
Brendan MeadowsRB00--000--0559215774778
Skip RiversSE00--0504378.7400161161598
Darius EmanskiFL00--000--00422422422
Marty PriceFB00--000--088149237237
J.R. MorrisTE00--000--00195195195
Dillon StewartLCB616627.67000--0000166
Collin McWilliamsTE00--000--02139141141
Roy HuddlestonSE00--000--00949494
Kelvin RutanTE00--000--015365151
Mo HendersonFS12020.0002115.50000031
Tyrell HarrisonQB00--000--01101111
Rick ParrishTE00--000--09099