Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Kentucky Outlaws TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Harrison Konigsberg161625350749.9%3255761716044.4%78.9%602282716778.3
Chance Knight1041040.0%7213133.3%100.0%21000065.4

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Benjamin JonesRB161539916144.0578971181534100.9
Harrison KonigsbergQB1616754455.93313182291427.8
Nicholas PisanoRB16125753.00150219014.7
Juan HibbsFL141144.004000000.3

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Darius EmanskiFL161519195142715.027.473506051350837.6%7028257189.2
Harry HillFL1631125785815.057.66290524737729.7%3315134553.6
William SpiliotisSE1616743248215.066.51126397852514.1%2813122830.1
Benjamin JonesRB161557372075.593.63140322336815.5%211912.9
Walt SteppTE16151589912.386.602325222945.1%32266.2
Nicholas PisanoRB1612199010.004.2950170019510.8%219445.6
Horace MaloneyTE164745413.507.71918011305.4%32243.4
Vincent RodriguezFB169187486.862.6740281015211.8%75123.0
Josue WilliamsonTE161155397.802.603140412512.0%20022.4
Juan HibbsFL14173237.673.29013104117.1%52121.6

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Christian GarlandLG1616278830.7%045270.8%49817.7%
Peyton SchaderC1616258031.3%065301.1%48616.5%
Seth ShannonLT1616267335.6%535440.6%50014.6%
Kristopher JerniganRT1313186926.1%464291.4%36718.8%
Harrison ComptonRG1616206530.8%035440.6%50013.0%
Vincent RodriguezFB16971838.9%101520.0%17710.2%
Terry BranchRT6321711.8%031462.1%14911.4%
Horace MaloneyTE1641119.1%011300.8%2584.3%
Walt SteppTE16152540.0%002940.0%4071.2%
Tyrus HicksRG1000--000--0--
Benjamin JonesRB161500--013680.3%4530.0%
Trey RichardsonTE16000--0030.0%180.0%
Josue WilliamsonTE16100--001250.0%770.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Lonnie McCoyMLB1512119303.5021203575960.9%16.0%
Everett TitusWLB161386341.5000013595800.3%12.9%
Isaac WillisFS161676330.5000104087010.1%9.9%
Darrin ThomasSS151473210.5000103455890.1%10.1%
Dillon StewartLCB161669140.0000013625380.0%9.2%
Jordan DurhamRCB161668220.0000324066980.0%8.2%
Gus CleggSLB16551161.0000221872900.3%14.3%
Gus BerryLDE1613472513.04713423945804.1%8.7%
Connor StevensonLDT16640176.0394222694344.1%9.0%
Tristan MooreRDE1616361315.5123848103896609.9%6.1%
Riley RussellMLB16426110.000001701650.0%15.7%
Jim SomerfeltFS1682580.0000101723500.0%6.3%
Monty WaltonRDT1692575.03110001923984.8%6.3%
Benjamin CristRDT16724103.0230011511974.1%10.6%
Thomas MumphreyRCB1671860.0000001282930.0%5.7%
Tre BlyLDT161013103.0072001963632.8%4.7%
Nick BlackburnSS11710.00000033360.0%11.6%
Lucas DavisonLDE163521.508100331576.1%4.5%
Sebastian ThorntonMLB20410.00000016160.0%15.6%
Landon PritchettRCB160300.00000012470.0%5.1%
William SpiliotisSE1616300.0000014395250.0%0.3%
Darius EmanskiFL1615200.0000004185080.0%0.2%
Benjamin JonesRB1615100.0000004533680.0%0.1%
Harrison KonigsbergQB1616100.00000000----
Seth ShannonLT1616100.0000005005440.0%0.1%
Horace MaloneyTE164100.0000002581300.0%0.3%
Harry HillFL163100.0000401903770.0%0.2%
Kody GaylorRDE160000.0010009234.3%0.0%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Lonnie McCoyMLB15122220166559618.7%
Jordan DurhamRCB1616440104969819.4%
Isaac WillisFS16166176384370119.9%
Dillon StewartLCB1616422054353819.1%
Everett TitusWLB161300054858018.0%
Gus CleggSLB16500053229017.7%
Darrin ThomasSS1514214033358919.0%
Riley RussellMLB16419031916518.4%
Jim SomerfeltFS168238122235019.1%
Gus BerryLDE16130002258020.1%
Thomas MumphreyRCB16717011629319.0%
Monty WaltonRDT1690001539819.8%
Benjamin CristRDT1670001319719.8%
Lucas DavisonLDE1630001215720.0%
Connor StevensonLDT1660000243419.9%
Landon PritchettRCB160000034718.1%
Nick BlackburnSS11000033617.5%
Tristan MooreRDE16160000566019.8%
Sebastian ThorntonMLB20000011618.1%
Tre BlyLDT16100000136319.9%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Benjamin JonesRB3282525.78000--0161420718212646
Darius EmanskiFL00--000--00142714271427
Harry HillFL00--000--00858858858
Nicholas PisanoRB00--04243810.4307590165603
William SpiliotisSE00--000--00482482482
Harrison KonigsbergQB00--000--04450445445
Dillon StewartLCB49523.75000--0000119
Walt SteppTE00--000--00999999
Horace MaloneyTE00--000--00545454
Vincent RodriguezFB00--000--00484848
Josue WilliamsonTE00--000--00393939
Juan HibbsFL00--000--04232727
Pedro BocalingRB11717.00000--000017