Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2058 Charleston Chew TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Corbin Knight131023933471.6%295178915385.7%67.9%593081387118.5
Harrison Konigsberg6610815072.0%134229382276.3%75.9%59211952136.2
Mickey Blades205862.5%97331100.0%33.3%682100104.7

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Ivan PerezRB151530416725.50671285352054111.5
Edgar JamisonRB1611184003.3915118218925.0
Spencer BauerQB80551823.31210121031022.8
Harrison KonigsbergQB66261525.85271762325.3
Corbin KnightQB1610211034.9016084256.4
Dakota SnyderFB168177.007000000.4
Mickey BladesQB50231.504002000.6

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Maurice TindaleFL151513299142314.3710.784685917244429.7%2822167294.9
Jeffery ManardSE1514976595614.719.863486811436226.8%2421154663.7
Stanley PetersonSE167574857812.0410.14169484124823.0%1816163736.1
Ivan PerezRB1515493840110.558.18200465238412.8%181781926.7
Julio CunninghamTE161565423789.005.82133308440516.0%151172323.6
Rodney StoutmireSE160372529311.727.9281456313826.8%10751918.3
Dusty DouglassTE163251313910.695.5641282014717.0%75378.7
Cory TosheffFL14112912614.0010.504326014924.5%33259.0
Roosevelt ShumakerFL11335117.0017.001027001323.1%111351.0
Dakota SnyderFB16874205.002.862119012093.3%22011.3
Edgar JamisonRB16144164.004.0026001163.4%33221.0
Spencer BauerQB800294.50--013000--32111.1

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Everett WhiteC1615389838.8%1524760.4%46621.0%
Russell GrayRG1615428847.7%154791.0%45119.5%
Austin LehrLG1616228326.5%065091.2%51716.1%
Randal GreenLT1615357646.1%444770.8%44617.0%
Jimmie GlennRT1616276541.5%035070.6%48513.4%
Alex PiankoC16142020.0%00400.0%8623.3%
Chester BanksRT16141526.7%01392.6%8817.0%
Dakota SnyderFB16841526.7%102090.0%2336.4%
Stan GlockeRG1611156.7%01432.3%9615.6%
Julio CunninghamTE16153475.0%004050.0%4011.0%
Dusty DouglassTE163030.0%001470.0%2251.3%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Devante KinneySS151583311.0000103115180.2%13.9%
Frankie BoydWILB16757143.0000011923091.0%14.8%
Clay GarrettLCB151556160.0000113265350.0%8.4%
Glenn SmallRCB151551161.5000202994850.3%8.7%
Rusty CossetteRCB161447101.0010002764600.4%7.9%
Carter PriceSS151547181.0010202964870.4%8.4%
J.B. DarqueaSILB161146221.5000012183600.4%12.0%
Efrain ShumanNT161643113.0020101962981.7%11.5%
Charlie HortonFS16634110.0000001832950.0%9.4%
Jerry SeeligSLB16733111.5022001522321.5%11.8%
Jake FugateSLB11103297.0220121502644.2%11.6%
Fred ThweattLDE161629135.02114112434304.2%7.0%
Stanley DilgerRDE1662687.02129102404155.1%6.3%
Travis ExterovichSILB1602254.5020101031733.8%11.4%
Manuel HuffmanWLB16102264.031612101672768.3%7.2%
Hayden NoblesNT16021102.5221001813172.1%6.7%
Mateo StickneyLCB1601931.000001891590.6%9.3%
Reggie EricksonSILB1601991.000000961480.7%11.9%
Peter PritchardRDE1601543.0160001321855.4%6.9%
Ernest WelchRCB1601400.00004157950.0%9.2%
Al WassonRDE16101142.5141101352003.8%5.2%
D.J. O'SteenFS161720.00001138530.0%9.9%
Mark GreeneLCB11310.00000019300.0%8.2%
Dakota SnyderFB168300.0000002332090.0%0.7%
Clarence WatkinsRCB11320.00000016280.0%11.4%
Maurice TindaleFL1515200.0000104084440.0%0.2%
Elliot BronsonSS10220.0000008120.0%20.0%
Everett WhiteC1615100.0000004664760.0%0.1%
Julio CunninghamTE1615100.0000024014050.0%0.1%
Ivan PerezRB1515100.0000003873840.0%0.1%
Stanley PetersonSE167100.0000002222480.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Glenn SmallRCB15152160154348519.7%
Devante KinneySS1515250123451819.9%
Clay GarrettLCB151581691114153520.7%
J.B. DarqueaSILB161110092836019.5%
Rusty CossetteRCB161400073246018.8%
Carter PriceSS151524033448718.8%
Frankie BoydWILB16700032030918.6%
Jerry SeeligSLB16700031523218.8%
Charlie HortonFS16610011729518.9%
Reggie EricksonSILB1601001914819.4%
Mateo StickneyLCB16000011115918.3%
Jake FugateSLB111000011326418.8%
Ernest WelchRCB160000189518.1%
Clarence WatkinsRCB11000122820.0%
D.J. O'SteenFS161000155318.3%
Stanley DilgerRDE1660001641519.7%
Fred ThweattLDE16160001643019.7%
Peter PritchardRDE1600000318519.5%
Mark GreeneLCB11000023018.0%
Manuel HuffmanWLB16100000627619.3%
Efrain ShumanNT16160000129819.9%
Travis ExterovichSILB1600000817318.6%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Ivan PerezRB00--000--0167240120732073
Maurice TindaleFL00--0393258.3300142314231748
Jeffery ManardSE00--000--00956956956
Ernest WelchRCB2161029.05055811.600000668
Stanley PetersonSE00--000--00578578578
Edgar JamisonRB00--000--040016416416
Julio CunninghamTE00--000--00378378378
Rodney StoutmireSE00--000--00293293293
Spencer BauerQB00--000--01829191191
Harrison KonigsbergQB00--000--01520152152
Dusty DouglassTE00--000--00139139139
Cory TosheffFL00--000--00126126126
Corbin KnightQB00--000--01030103103
Mateo StickneyLCB37224.00000--000072
Roosevelt ShumakerFL00--000--00515151
Dakota SnyderFB00--000--07202727
Mickey BladesQB00--000--03033