Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Charleston Chew TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Corbin Knight151532551862.7%3552931475563.3%59.1%662961814296.8
Mickey Blades51417554.7%4511327648.1%46.2%411321460.5

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Francisco HammondRB161530512724.175466414132679.5
Ivan PerezRB1601084253.941802543171026.6
Corbin KnightQB1515281826.5017312951012.1
Mickey BladesQB7166410.6719253239.1
Evan StephensRB6234611.79130332210.2

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Cory TosheffFL161614190105511.727.484336610954126.1%3425205365.9
Julio CunninghamTE1616804372016.749.00260523658413.7%261683045.0
Rodney StoutmireSE160116726939.635.972905351135732.5%271772943.3
Jeffery ManardSE1616112726529.065.82248485442326.5%2716123340.8
Ivan PerezRB16061434229.816.92201412140914.9%302092126.4
Zachary StevensTE161543252389.525.5348353328215.2%201151214.9
Dusty DouglassTE1601147619.006.914033011288.6%50034.8
Evan StephensRB62127669.435.502014116917.4%310311.0
Francisco HammondRB161564297.254.831514101484.1%00021.8
Herman WaltersSE160112727.0027.0002700244.2%00011.7
Eduardo SullivanFB16085255.003.13812001027.8%00031.6

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Stan GlockeRG16163510633.0%636130.5%48122.0%
Everett WhiteC15152610425.0%425620.4%45023.1%
Russell GrayRG1515156224.2%255700.9%46013.5%
Jimmie GlennRT1616216233.9%136130.5%48112.9%
Randal GreenLT1616226036.7%246130.7%48112.5%
Eduardo SullivanFB16092634.6%001020.0%3108.4%
Julio CunninghamTE161621216.7%005840.0%4452.7%
Alec WellsC113933.3%00510.0%3129.0%
Dusty DouglassTE160030.0%011280.8%644.7%
Derrick BuckleyLG111333.3%00430.0%2114.3%
Zachary StevensTE16152366.7%002820.0%2601.2%
Ivan PerezRB16000--014090.2%1410.0%
Francisco HammondRB161500--011480.7%3170.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Devante KinneySS161699331.0000003666270.2%13.4%
Caleb WallaceSLB161677155.0310213284342.1%12.7%
Charlie HortonFS161665241.0000103696230.2%9.1%
Harris OwensWLB161663125.0352103124333.0%10.7%
Frankie BoydWILB121255242.0020012553631.1%13.1%
Melvin DeSpiritoLCB16164991.0000213425680.2%6.5%
Fred ThweattLDE161648179.53155103756194.4%7.5%
J.B. DarqueaSILB1654270.0000001902810.0%10.4%
Rusty CossetteRCB161638161.0010012994330.5%7.5%
Travis ExterovichSILB1633582.0010001012621.1%12.4%
Clay GarrettLCB161133101.0000202033480.3%8.0%
Stanley FullerFS16024100.0100001142230.4%10.1%
D.J. DouglasRDE16112394.52147022223845.3%6.0%
Hayden NoblesNT161122103.0141102153862.1%5.8%
Efrain ShumanNT16520101.5030011712681.7%7.2%
Salvador KingLDE1651463.5131001532083.6%6.5%
Grant KinneySILB411351.00000047422.4%21.3%
Clarence WatkinsRCB1601320.000000381490.0%8.0%
Deron HuntleyRCB1601120.000001181160.0%9.7%
Leo FeugillWLB160630.000000301370.0%5.4%
Corbin KnightQB1515200.00000000----
Cory TosheffFL1616200.0000003955410.0%0.2%
Ivan PerezRB160100.0000101414090.0%0.2%
Rodney StoutmireSE160100.0000001233570.0%0.2%
Jeffery ManardSE1616100.0000033164230.0%0.1%
Evan StephensRB62100.00000041690.0%0.9%
Alexander CothranNT70000.00100010323.1%0.0%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Charlie HortonFS16169910164962320.9%
Devante KinneySS161661643134862720.1%
Caleb WallaceSLB161610062943419.1%
Rusty CossetteRCB1616535153043320.0%
Clay GarrettLCB1611328053034819.3%
Melvin DeSpiritoLCB1616372153056819.6%
J.B. DarqueaSILB16500052128118.8%
Stanley FullerFS16000051922318.8%
Travis ExterovichSILB16311041426219.8%
Deron HuntleyRCB1601903811620.5%
Frankie BoydWILB121200031836319.0%
Clarence WatkinsRCB16016021214919.2%
Harris OwensWLB161600022143318.8%
Hayden NoblesNT16110002338620.1%
Salvador KingLDE1650002120820.4%
Efrain ShumanNT1650001526819.7%
Grant KinneySILB41000144218.6%
D.J. DouglasRDE16110000438419.7%
Leo FeugillWLB1600000313719.3%
Fred ThweattLDE16160000961919.6%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Francisco HammondRB00--04478017.73312722913012081
Cory TosheffFL00--000--00105510551055
Ivan PerezRB00--000--0425422847847
Rodney StoutmireSE510821.60000--00693693801
Julio CunninghamTE00--000--00720720720
Jeffery ManardSE00--000--00652652718
Lester WalkerRB3071723.90000--0000717
Zachary StevensTE00--000--00238238238
Corbin KnightQB00--000--01820182182
Evan StephensRB00--000--06166127127
Dusty DouglassTE00--000--00767687
Mickey BladesQB00--000--06406464
Herman WaltersSE00--000--00272727
Eduardo SullivanFB00--000--00252525