Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 State College Rhinos TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Patrick Breneman161632551762.9%36051011746258.0%61.4%832483417492.5
Shaun Curtis104580.0%36110100.0%0.0%16011357.1

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Francisco CopelandRB16034416684.8563992291350104.3
Patrick BrenemanQB1616442726.18172151871117.0
Jay O'DonnellRB160771602.08231510710.0
Johnnie BrodbeltFL161516583.6328050023.6
Carter O'NeillFB16014201.438010001.3
Randal JohnstonRB11252.503000005.0
Jay GaskinRB160144.004110000.3

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Rick ConwayFL16161217895912.297.93499629353822.5%3123114559.9
Evan TuckerTE161864451311.665.97102481749017.6%291151932.1
Chris MilumSE1515804648310.506.04141364430226.5%3216142732.2
Johnnie BrodbeltFL1615553540011.437.27106346434815.8%13972325.0
Francisco CopelandRB160383038812.9310.2121451224528.4%161391824.3
Ken StearsmanSE1514372329612.878.00126830218719.8%18961219.7
Calvin PageFL1615211523715.8011.2910737009621.9%9331214.8
Carter O'NeillFB16025221436.505.7213439007234.7%11048.9
Elijah LeeTE16139251234.923.1512121118621.0%1913677.7
Grant GinwrightTE161157517.293.401518125726.3%74123.2
Randal JohnstonRB11112525.0025.00202500425.0%000125.0
Jay O'DonnellRB16033237.677.674800486.3%00021.4

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Andy FanningLT16163110031.0%375571.3%49820.1%
Antonio GilesC1616379837.8%045510.7%49619.8%
David StephensonRT1616287537.3%075571.3%49815.1%
Johnathan FoleyLG1616267435.1%055510.9%49614.9%
Andre BradfordRG1010145028.0%033310.9%34314.6%
Antoine MundyRG7682532.0%062092.9%14816.9%
Evan TuckerTE16161540.0%024900.4%4973.0%
Carter O'NeillFB16031520.0%01721.4%11413.2%
Shannon Van PeltLT10010.0%0060.0%250.0%
Irving MartinsonRT20010.0%00170.0%714.3%
Elijah LeeTE16100--001860.0%1840.0%
George GorseLG1000--0060.0%20.0%
Grant GinwrightTE16100--00570.0%90.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Everett JarvisSS1616105321.5000023966180.2%13.7%
Griffin BoyerSLB161381348.0011313885451.7%13.2%
Glen AmeyLCB161680131.5020023716010.6%9.7%
Daquan MintzMLB161373322.5030103524401.3%13.6%
Korey KaczorLDT161658196.03610103865582.7%8.8%
Herb KielyFS161655200.0000213755290.0%8.3%
Wade ButlerLDE1613501612.5112418503785728.3%8.3%
Rickey ElamRCB161646121.0010203746080.3%6.0%
Harvey RobbinsSLB16641102.0000002102520.8%11.5%
Shaquille EllisonLDT151227111.0363002613602.8%6.3%
Johnnie OstroskiLDE161325205.50130013103914.7%7.2%
Tevin OgrisLCB1321650.001000801680.6%8.5%
Benjamin CalabroMLB1321410.502000291012.5%11.9%
Darryl McCombsRCB1691370.0000001432330.0%5.3%
Clay RaileyRDT1631173.0430201032174.6%6.6%
Winston BordersRDE1601121.50301075964.7%8.5%
Bryce FieldsLCB41620.0000006420.0%16.7%
Jared ShepherdMLB61610.00100013681.5%8.6%
Carter GriffinSLB11501.0000009205.0%20.7%
Sammie CrnishRDE164530.513000471473.1%4.4%
Cornell MeadowsSS160520.00000024830.0%6.5%
Conner SpringettRDE163320.025001371494.7%2.7%
Chris MilumSE1515200.0000002833020.0%0.3%
Ken StearsmanSE1514200.0000001051870.0%0.7%
Rick ConwayFL1616100.0000024955380.0%0.1%
Elijah LeeTE161100.0000011841860.0%0.3%
Evan TuckerTE161100.0000004974900.0%0.1%
Patrick BrenemanQB1616100.00000000----
David StephensonRT1616100.0000004985570.0%0.1%
Andy FanningLT1616100.0000004985570.0%0.1%
Johnnie BrodbeltFL1615100.0000012773480.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Glen AmeyLCB161620095360118.7%
Griffin BoyerSLB1613116094054519.0%
Rickey ElamRCB161610083660819.2%
Herb KielyFS1616125083352919.3%
Harvey RobbinsSLB166188162425219.0%
Daquan MintzMLB161300064344017.9%
Tevin OgrisLCB132238051116821.3%
Everett JarvisSS161600044161818.4%
Cornell MeadowsSS160160258321.1%
Benjamin CalabroMLB1320002910118.5%
Darryl McCombsRCB16900011223318.7%
Wade ButlerLDE16130001557219.8%
Jared ShepherdMLB611320066819.1%
Winston BordersRDE160000029619.4%
Shaquille EllisonLDT15120000236019.8%
Sammie CrnishRDE1640000214719.6%
Carter GriffinSLB11000052012.5%
Bryce FieldsLCB41000044217.1%
Johnnie OstroskiLDE16130000239119.8%
Korey KaczorLDT16160000255819.9%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Francisco CopelandRB59519.00000--0166838820562151
Rick ConwayFL00--000--00959959968
Johnnie BrodbeltFL00--0434179.70258400458875
Glen AmeyLCB2659122.73000--0000610
Evan TuckerTE00--000--00513513513
Chris MilumSE00--000--00483483483
Ken StearsmanSE00--000--00296296296
Patrick BrenemanQB00--000--02720272272
Calvin PageFL00--0133.0000237237240
Jay O'DonnellRB00--000--016023183183
Carter O'NeillFB00--000--020143163163
Elijah LeeTE00--000--00123123123
Grant GinwrightTE00--000--00515151
Randal JohnstonRB00--000--05253030
Jay GaskinRB00--000--04044