Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Andromeda Androids TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Miguel Douglas161638953173.3%40331081556669.7%61.1%74311422175103.3

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Scottie CooleyRB1671918834.62396551283555.2
Parker WallaceRB1682298653.7860114545201954.1
Miguel DouglasQB1616553576.49223201161122.3
Monty TurnerRB16134832.449020005.2
Ken GallowayFL16154235.7515130011.4
Kim PreimsbergFL1673206.678010001.3
Bryce EllisFL1604-3-0.75200000-0.2
Herb BeyerSE16142-8-4.00000000-0.5

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Ken GallowayFL161513697117212.088.62428528654824.8%4027195573.3
Herb BeyerSE16141107990311.438.21530423852720.9%3322153856.4
Jerry BaysingerTE1615795462011.487.85247748051015.5%2214113538.8
Parker WallaceRB16847402967.406.30132261234713.5%282271318.5
Patrick McTyerTE164292527611.049.5261251013521.5%9861717.3
Gus MadisonFB16836282679.547.42139334013426.9%4311616.7
Kim PreimsbergFL16743262278.735.28132503332113.4%171161214.2
Scottie CooleyRB16738311936.235.0885523015125.2%1111012.1
Bryce EllisFL160756412.809.141525004017.5%10024.0
Marvin BurnettTE16122147.007.000900922.2%00010.9
Monty TurnerRB1612210.500.502400345.9%00000.1

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ralph RankinenRG1616358839.8%255650.9%52016.9%
Jordan StricklandLG1413327940.5%414220.2%40819.4%
Hunter BoltonC1212187623.7%113970.3%36420.9%
Louie JamisonLT1313236535.4%164251.4%37917.2%
Dalton FoxRT1313225837.9%054301.2%41813.9%
Terrence KeelerLG8352025.0%011690.6%16911.8%
Gus MadisonFB16821811.1%011340.7%1919.4%
Jerry BaysingerTE161561735.3%005100.0%5113.3%
Chester GloverC4461540.0%001390.0%12412.1%
Irving HoffmanRT431119.1%011060.9%8712.6%
Damon CollierLT12341040.0%01801.3%1049.6%
Patrick McTyerTE1642633.3%001350.0%1763.4%
Deon DownsLG401425.0%00320.0%3710.8%
Marvin BurnettTE16100--0090.0%410.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Alfred MarinoSILB161387361.0120103104990.8%15.3%
George TateSS161672300.0100003276340.2%10.6%
Edward HuntleySLB161667206.0192113336362.5%9.6%
Rich ProehlFS161667190.0000103336310.0%8.9%
Enrique MiddletonRCB161659151.0000103386410.2%7.7%
Eric SweeneyWLB161251224.0120003135061.4%9.4%
Brandon EmersonNT141139194.071812102784506.4%8.5%
Bucky MurphyWILB16535120.0000001522030.0%13.2%
Dusty WaltonRCB161234110.0000012703790.0%6.9%
Chuck MeierLDE161633114.521011222664333.8%6.9%
Warren BarkerRDE161326123.54191112644316.1%6.0%
Nick ReeseLCB16112320.0000001482730.0%5.9%
Darryl FlowersWLB1642235.017610622744.7%8.9%
Lukas HeneghanLDE1631312.5517210782778.8%4.6%
Eduardo DuncanRCB1641230.000012412110.0%6.0%
Griffin CasasSS140750.000001531420.0%6.2%
Jeffery HillNT165642.557400872545.7%3.7%
J.T. SandilandsLDE143421.0210001351727.6%3.4%
Calvin HeldWILB160410.00000012190.0%16.1%
Freddie MeyerFS140410.0000008390.0%10.6%
Jerry BaysingerTE1615300.0000015115100.0%0.3%
Scottie CooleyRB167300.0000002071510.0%0.8%
Kim PreimsbergFL167300.0000002413210.0%0.5%
Ken GallowayFL1615300.0000014785480.0%0.3%
Wyatt VeraLDE20100.0010006263.8%3.1%
Mitchell SutherlandRDT110100.000001490.0%7.7%
Herb BeyerSE1614100.0000004345270.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Edward HuntleySLB16164831103663620.0%
Rich ProehlFS16164501103563120.0%
George TateSS16161491103763419.4%
Eric SweeneyWLB1612000101550620.3%
Enrique MiddletonRCB161600092964119.5%
Dusty WaltonRCB1612219072837919.5%
Alfred MarinoSILB161300064549918.0%
Nick ReeseLCB1611356052127320.1%
Darryl FlowersWLB16410031127419.9%
Chuck MeierLDE16160002843319.7%
Bucky MurphyWILB1650001920319.0%
Freddie MeyerFS140000143918.5%
Griffin CasasSS1400001714218.9%
Wyatt VeraLDE20000112621.2%
Eduardo DuncanRCB16400011221118.6%
Lukas HeneghanLDE1630000327719.7%
Warren BarkerRDE16130000443119.7%
Brandon EmersonNT14110000345019.8%
Calvin HeldWILB160000031915.3%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Ken GallowayFL24120.50000--023117211951236
Parker WallaceRB00--000--086529611611161
Scottie CooleyRB00--000--088319310761076
Bryce EllisFL2152825.140433939.141-36461982
Herb BeyerSE00--000--0-8903895895
Jerry BaysingerTE00--000--00620620620
Miguel DouglasQB00--000--03570357357
Patrick McTyerTE00--000--00276276276
Gus MadisonFB00--000--00267267267
Kim PreimsbergFL00--000--020227247247
Monty TurnerRB00--000--08318484
Marvin BurnettTE00--000--00141414