Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2055 Erie Blizzard TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
B.J. Trinidad161629249459.1%2430751543548.7%46.7%6511196636463.2
Morris Tatum50417653.9%261814357.1%37.5%212265259.2

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Greg BrothersRB16161927333.82763321512745.8
Mario UpshawRB160852072.4428216135712.9
Amos BirkholzRB160201195.9554052047.4
B.J. TrinidadQB161620984.9010255116.1
Morris TatumQB1509626.899011004.1
Raul SchroederSE161623015.0028010011.9
Caden LemonsSE1614122.002000000.1
Neil HarperFB1612111.001000000.1
Don HakimSE164100.000000000.0

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Raul SchroederSE1616142766808.954.791544631050628.1%381553042.5
Caden LemonsSE1614121645128.004.2395291946825.9%381452332.0
Greg BrothersRB161669483958.235.72250653438118.1%221582024.7
Don HakimSE16472403378.434.68472611237919.0%301791921.1
Orlando SanfordSE16048251827.283.7931213322621.2%16941211.4
J.C. CarpenterTE161630201547.705.133529043488.6%64389.6
Benjamin GreerTE16218131189.086.5641222111515.7%32187.4
Mario UpshawRB16017131158.856.769532012118.1%21057.2
Neil HarperFB16122019713.743.556640002587.8%22134.4
T.J. KarczewskiTE160955410.806.003526008710.3%63223.4
Amos BirkholzRB16075418.205.862113001624.3%10022.6
Jaylen BooneSE160125326.402.67014006917.4%21022.0

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kaden FrerotteLT1616175928.8%1226133.6%31518.7%
Wyatt BurksC1616105318.9%086161.3%31816.7%
Frank RosenstielRG1513154930.6%0115512.0%27118.1%
Rex AckermanRG141494719.1%0145622.5%27816.9%
Ken KaplanRT101092832.1%0123943.0%21613.0%
Neil HarperFB161272133.3%002580.0%15313.7%
Patrick NobileRG16331127.3%001130.0%7614.5%
Brantley GarnerLT7611010.0%042411.7%1099.2%
Deon DownsLG22080.0%01512.0%4119.5%
J.C. CarpenterTE16164666.7%003480.0%2062.9%
Benjamin GreerTE1621520.0%001150.0%846.0%
Irving MartinsonRT1502366.7%00370.0%1717.6%
Dylan LauerC160020.0%00320.0%1414.3%
T.J. KarczewskiTE16000--00870.0%500.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Paul OgboguSS1616127421.5000325355390.3%15.9%
Connor LesterWLB1616126473.0120314764941.2%18.1%
Tre CrevelingMLB161469222.0030013533261.5%13.7%
Leland HockmanFS161663331.5000004915310.3%9.5%
Desmond StopekLCB161661150.0000104915250.0%7.5%
Zachary ConleyRCB161659211.0000005225280.2%7.7%
Louis BarrettRCB16946190.0010002933830.3%9.6%
Drake RejchrtLDE161636107.02120103803915.4%6.9%
Mario DeaneRDE161634137.0150204044502.9%6.3%
Elijah MorrisonRDT161633151.0061023383512.0%7.1%
Alf PerryWLB1673072.0000101901291.6%12.2%
Marquis McIntyreSS1622880.0000011301580.0%12.5%
Larry YarmakWLB1622580.0100001411190.8%12.7%
Shaun DotsonSLB16025152.0000221411361.5%15.2%
Mitchell SutherlandRDT161423111.5131012352042.7%8.1%
Willie BennettNT1601951.0060001841903.7%6.7%
Levi CastilloRDT1601651.0171102592224.1%4.6%
Avery RotzellRDT1601432.001020145973.1%7.9%
Donte BruceLDE1601240.5071111681534.9%5.1%
Bryson CrouseWILB160890.00100064472.1%15.3%
Caden LemonsSE1614400.0000002184680.0%0.6%
Greg BrothersRB1616400.0000002113810.0%0.7%
Raul SchroederSE1616300.0000002565060.0%0.4%
Don HakimSE164200.0000311473790.0%0.4%
Orlando SanfordSE160100.0000001042260.0%0.3%
Frank RosenstielRG1513100.0000122715510.0%0.1%
Wyatt BurksC1616100.0000023186160.0%0.1%
Jaylen BooneSE160100.00000030690.0%1.0%
J.C. CarpenterTE1616100.0000002063480.0%0.2%
Kaden FrerotteLT1616100.0000013156130.0%0.1%
Mario UpshawRB160100.000000942110.0%0.3%
Neil HarperFB1612100.0000001532580.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Paul OgboguSS16162100133853919.8%
Zachary ConleyRCB16164110294552819.4%
Louis BarrettRCB16910072938319.1%
Desmond StopekLCB161600074252518.4%
Connor LesterWLB161600044849417.6%
Tre CrevelingMLB1614135122832618.2%
Avery RotzellRDT160000219720.9%
Shaun DotsonSLB16000021113618.5%
Leland HockmanFS1616329013353118.9%
Alf PerryWLB167236011712918.4%
Marquis McIntyreSS162144111315818.7%
Larry YarmakWLB1620001811918.5%
Bryson CrouseWILB160000144718.7%
Drake RejchrtLDE16160000339119.8%
Donte BruceLDE1600000115319.8%
Mario DeaneRDE16160000345019.8%
Elijah MorrisonRDT16160000235119.8%
Mitchell SutherlandRDT16140000120419.9%
Levi CastilloRDT1600000122219.9%
Willie BennettNT1600000219019.7%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Greg BrothersRB00--000--073339511281128
Marquis McIntyreSS4097724.43100--00001021
Raul SchroederSE00--000--030680710710
Caden LemonsSE00--000--02512514514
Don HakimSE47318.25000--00337337410
Mario UpshawRB12121.000166.000207115322349
Jaylen BooneSE00--0431924.47003232224
Orlando SanfordSE00--000--00182182182
Amos BirkholzRB00--000--011941160160
J.C. CarpenterTE00--000--00154154154
Benjamin GreerTE00--000--00118118118
B.J. TrinidadQB00--000--09809898
Neil HarperFB00--000--01717272
Morris TatumQB00--000--06206262
T.J. KarczewskiTE00--000--00545454