Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2057 King's Lynn Kung Fu Pandas TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Emmanuel Williamson151528750157.3%3129681374249.6%61.8%6220105028480.8
Mackenzie Richardson31234650.0%203610360.0%50.0%221174160.3
Morris Tatum20111573.3%12123266.7%100.0%331015119.0
Daniel Lynn103475.0%2312150.0%100.0%11000088.5

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Lionel LynchRB16161677284.3680830002045.5
Barry CampbellRB1601765413.072513734132133.8
Emmanuel WilliamsonQB1515291675.76140693411.1
Ralph MaloneyRB1409434.7813049523.1
Mackenzie RichardsonQB813196.338001002.4
Camden HornFL1616166.006000000.4

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Orlando SanfordSE132814670715.378.73324522332824.7%2615112754.4
Camden HornFL1616844448711.075.80116361541020.5%261262030.4
Benjamin GreerTE1513543947612.218.81184362432316.7%8632131.7
Barry CampbellRB16069474689.966.78338382131122.2%201472229.3
Morris GorcesterSE1611103424009.523.881113351147321.8%30752125.0
Caden LemonsSE16155363529.786.4037524325221.8%16862122.0
Enrique DixonSE163331418413.145.5878622120616.0%943611.5
Lionel LynchRB161627191417.425.2290230222412.1%00068.8
Leroy RaymondFB161232231134.913.5338173026811.9%106387.1
Abel MontgomeryTE1651178412.007.642825121796.1%11165.3
Devante IrwinSE10223417.0017.00619001020.0%222234.0
J.C. BallardFL2193289.333.11211023923.1%321214.0
Ralph MaloneyRB1403221.000.671100714.2%10000.1

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Deon DownsLG1616257732.5%1136002.2%37520.5%
Wyatt BurksC1616237431.1%1116221.8%38419.3%
Francisco LoftonC1514156025.0%335030.6%32818.3%
Kaden FrerotteLT1616235442.6%1196013.2%37914.2%
Trey BushRT161683522.9%1115911.9%3729.4%
Leroy RaymondFB1612102343.5%102680.0%22210.4%
Benjamin GreerTE151331323.1%003230.0%2545.1%
Kent MayLG16241040.0%011370.7%6714.9%
Abel MontgomeryTE1652540.0%001790.0%1283.9%
Jon MortonC801250.0%00260.0%366.7%
Terrance BenavidezRT8000--00160.0%30.0%
Dana HodelRT7000--00240.0%130.0%
Jackson GunnLG4000--000--10.0%
Brock PortilloTE8000--00260.0%130.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tre CrevelingMLB1616122473.5010514915320.8%16.9%
Donnie FlynnSS161266140.0000003303630.0%11.5%
Zachary ConleyRCB161659210.0000014825480.0%7.8%
Luther IngramFS151553330.5000234865020.1%8.8%
Desmond StopekLCB16951120.0000203474280.0%8.1%
Louis BarrettRCB141251100.0000103894500.0%7.3%
Connor LesterWLB141450263.5230203223592.4%11.7%
Pat DunlapFS16548151.0000122683390.3%10.5%
Mitchell SutherlandRDT16043173.5280233143473.9%9.6%
Elijah MorrisonRDT161640114.5273103183414.0%8.4%
Javier GoodwinWLB1613691.5000011961760.9%12.5%
Caiden GreenRDE12123581.53141103003135.9%7.3%
Bryant BugdenMLB1663292.5010011961652.1%12.0%
Stephen PerryRDE161629174.5260003173473.6%7.6%
Bryson CrouseWILB13528130.000000112760.0%21.8%
Jameson RobersonWLB1642690.0153101571603.8%11.0%
Alf PerryWLB161123151.0153003013172.2%6.3%
Kent NelsonRDE16021132.5240102182363.6%8.0%
Luke AustinLCB1601350.00000150730.0%14.6%
William McBriarLCB1611320.000001991040.0%7.4%
Gene PhillipsNT110920.50221081952.6%6.5%
Antoine PriorLDE44831.50010064732.1%9.1%
Damian BooneWILB91710.01000029402.5%11.6%
Caden LemonsSE161500.0000001042520.0%1.4%
Camden HornFL1616300.0000002634100.0%0.4%
Harvey DavisFS40300.0000007290.0%8.3%
Benjamin GreerTE1513200.0000002543230.0%0.3%
Enrique DixonSE163200.000000942060.0%0.7%
Wyatt BurksC1616100.0000003846220.0%0.1%
Orlando SanfordSE132100.0000011583280.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Desmond StopekLCB169180113142819.6%
Zachary ConleyRCB161610094854818.6%
Louis BarrettRCB1412413074245019.2%
Luther IngramFS151510072450219.6%
Tre CrevelingMLB161600044253218.1%
Connor LesterWLB141410022635918.5%
Donnie FlynnSS1612121122736318.4%
Pat DunlapFS16514022633918.4%
Bryson CrouseWILB135000277618.8%
William McBriarLCB16120011010420.0%
Mitchell SutherlandRDT1600001434719.8%
Stephen PerryRDE16160001334719.9%
Javier GoodwinWLB16110002117617.1%
Jameson RobersonWLB1640000816018.5%
Antoine PriorLDE44000017319.6%
Luke AustinLCB160000067317.5%
Alf PerryWLB16110000731719.3%
Gene PhillipsNT110000029519.4%
Caiden GreenRDE12120000531319.5%
Kent NelsonRDE1600000323619.6%
Bryant BugdenMLB1660000916518.4%
Harvey DavisFS40000032916.9%
Damian BooneWILB91000054016.3%
Elijah MorrisonRDT16160000134119.9%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Barry CampbellRB12020.00000--054146810091029
Lionel LynchRB00--000--0728141869869
Orlando SanfordSE00--000--00707707707
Morris GorcesterSE1122320.2708455.6300400400668
Luther IngramFS2344819.48013554.230000516
Camden HornFL00--000--06487493493
Benjamin GreerTE00--000--00476476476
Caden LemonsSE00--000--00352352352
Enrique DixonSE00--000--00184184184
Emmanuel WilliamsonQB00--000--01670167167
J.C. BallardFL512224.40000--002828150
Leroy RaymondFB00--000--00113113123
Abel MontgomeryTE00--000--00848491
Ralph MaloneyRB00--000--04324545
Devante IrwinSE00--000--00343434
Mackenzie RichardsonQB00--000--01901919
William McBriarLCB11717.00000--000017
Luke AustinLCB00--0177.0000007