Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Hudson Valley Hooters TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Emmanuel Williamson111122335662.6%2458621074457.9%71.0%5110123621478.4
Bobby Gray9515725362.1%151942702360.0%54.8%4946107074.2
Rich Ngata1071546.7%78220100.0%0.0%37021523.1

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Amir SimonsonRB161325011824.73408571143373.9
Dan FreemanRB1631162832.4414220268817.7
Emmanuel WilliamsonQB1111271094.0416065349.9
Marlon ClarkFL16168739.1344020024.6
Bobby GrayQB1159475.2222011014.3
K.C. RodgersFB16710282.808021101.8
Rich NgataQB1102136.5011010011.2

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Marlon ClarkFL1616181103135013.117.46534515764028.3%4732276784.4
Malik HinesTE1616114777389.586.47111404661618.5%3218133546.1
Jamal GunterSE16141247272510.075.85266392958121.3%411793545.3
Eddie HernandezFL167644245510.837.11162480235917.8%211271928.4
Dan FreemanRB16357432986.935.23124271335316.1%251961318.6
Benjamin GreerTE164261621313.318.1983381022311.7%9641313.3
Amir SimonsonRB161340251716.844.28112301330013.3%000810.7
Frankie PaulSE1601378812.576.772340009713.4%11035.5
Jeffrey JenningsTE160111111.0011.0001100303.3%00010.7
K.C. RodgersFB1673166.002.0016001422.1%31110.4

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Hunter RockneLT1616349137.4%496711.3%42221.6%
Kent MayLG1616308037.5%586711.2%42219.0%
Francisco LoftonC1616327940.5%036710.4%42218.7%
Andres MartensRG1616317740.3%3136681.9%42218.2%
Doug GortonRT1212155030.0%0114892.2%31915.7%
K.C. RodgersFB1672922.2%001420.0%1048.7%
Benjamin GreerTE1642728.6%012230.4%1146.1%
Malik HinesTE16162540.0%006160.0%3741.3%
Damon SchneiderRT43040.0%001310.0%666.1%
Trey BushRT21020.0%01442.3%267.7%
Jeffrey JenningsTE160010.0%00300.0%333.0%
Harris WebsterLT2000--00100.0%110.0%
Amir SimonsonRB161300--013000.3%2830.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tre CrevelingMLB161385372.0021113884650.9%14.5%
Zachary ConleyRCB161671182.0010004045580.5%9.5%
Donnie FlynnSS161466241.0000003624270.2%11.5%
Johnny WeberSLB161452143.5231103194032.1%9.6%
Bernard EwartWILB16552134.0010012242362.1%15.0%
Caiden GreenRDE161651159.531722004145685.2%7.7%
Deon BernsteinMLB16950190.5020112052810.9%14.3%
Omar ReinertLCB161649170.0230504075630.9%6.8%
Kai BrandonLDT161440195.52107003404114.3%8.6%
Chester LevineFS16113680.0000201833000.0%9.1%
Russell ThamilarasanFS16732120.0000102703940.0%6.6%
Elijah MorrisonRDT16427155.52123002533675.3%7.7%
Deon MinorRCB16102760.0010101592740.4%7.6%
Javier GoodwinWLB932671.0200001452051.5%9.7%
Martin LeoneSLB1652540.023201962202.3%9.2%
Edward BensenLDT161217111.0231111772292.6%7.1%
Connor LesterWLB521330.00000064680.0%12.1%
Skip EamighRCB1631010.000000641250.0%5.8%
Marlon ClarkFL1616600.0000003956400.0%0.6%
Jeffery FerraroRDE162642.500000801541.6%5.3%
Jamal GunterSE1614400.0000043825810.0%0.4%
Malik HinesTE1616200.0000003746160.0%0.2%
Doug GortonRT1212200.0000013194890.0%0.2%
Eddie HernandezFL167200.0000002393590.0%0.3%
Bobby GrayQB115100.00000000----
Kent MayLG1616100.0000014226710.0%0.1%
Dan FreemanRB163100.0000011373530.0%0.2%
Frankie PaulSE160100.00000040970.0%0.7%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Zachary ConleyRCB16161180175055819.4%
Russell ThamilarasanFS167000102239419.8%
Omar ReinertLCB161600082556319.5%
Tre CrevelingMLB161314063246519.0%
Chester LevineFS161100052630018.4%
Johnny WeberSLB1614111042940318.7%
Deon MinorRCB161000042127418.6%
Donnie FlynnSS161434033042719.2%
Martin LeoneSLB16500031522018.8%
Deon BernsteinMLB16900032028118.5%
Javier GoodwinWLB930002920519.3%
Caiden GreenRDE16160002956819.7%
Bernard EwartWILB16500021523618.6%
Skip EamighRCB1630001812518.6%
Edward BensenLDT16120001022920.3%
Kai BrandonLDT16140000541119.6%
Connor LesterWLB52000086816.5%
Jeffery FerraroRDE1620000115419.8%
Elijah MorrisonRDT1640000436719.7%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Marlon ClarkFL00--03639911.08073135014231822
Amir SimonsonRB00--000--0118217113531353
Malik HinesTE00--000--00738738738
Jamal GunterSE00--000--00725725725
Dan FreemanRB00--000--0283298581581
Deon MinorRCB2556722.68000--0000567
Eddie HernandezFL00--000--00455455455
Frankie PaulSE717224.5708536.63008888313
Benjamin GreerTE00--000--00213213213
Emmanuel WilliamsonQB00--000--01090109109
Bobby GrayQB00--000--04704747
K.C. RodgersFB00--000--02863434
Rich NgataQB00--000--01301313
Jeffrey JenningsTE00--000--00111111