Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2057 Calverton Caledonians TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Stan Anderson161638561562.6%38831051756260.0%59.0%6120216741277.2
B.J. Trinidad2061833.3%112444100.0%100.0%301231934.7
Roosevelt Mueller101333.3%9110100.0%0.0%9000042.4

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Lenny ClarkRB16162389794.11726532274161.2
Gage JohnstoneRB160964094.2652224741625.6
Stan AndersonQB161610535.3022025213.3
Connor ChandiramaniFL1683268.6710010011.6
Drake HuffmanFL88231.502000000.4
Archie PerkinsSE1611111.001000000.1
Jordan LuttrellRB1602-1-0.50000000-0.1
Ernie StokesFB161410-2-0.20400100-0.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Archie PerkinsSE161115795107011.266.82349413754229.0%5530205666.9
Connor ChandiramaniFL1681287173910.415.77239354346627.5%3317103446.2
Marvin BurnettTE161679565099.096.44185462446916.8%151372631.8
Peyton BuehrigSE162723850013.166.94177382631722.7%291682131.3
Drake HuffmanFL8859413749.126.3484446425123.5%1512102346.8
Patrick BernardSE100181222018.3312.22120613013413.4%753822.0
Lenny ClarkRB161629231948.436.6914038014346.7%6531012.1
Winfred JoonTE16528181287.114.5723181114219.7%11188.0
Ernie StokesFB161425191276.685.087828003507.1%43277.9
Ken StearsmanSE1602010828.204.10519019820.4%85125.1
Gage JohnstoneRB160105397.803.90317001985.1%31112.4
Jordan LuttrellRB16063155.002.50171000857.1%42010.9
Zachery TannerTE1602177.003.500701444.5%00000.4

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Monty CopeLT1616288433.3%3236983.3%36123.3%
Craig ArndorferLG1616327741.6%146960.6%36021.4%
Chester GloverC1616215736.8%0136771.9%35016.3%
Courtney BattleC1616155427.8%0146832.0%36015.0%
Ed FoleyRG1616114922.4%196801.3%36013.6%
Marvin BurnettTE161641428.6%014690.2%3044.6%
Ernie StokesFB161461346.2%003500.0%2156.0%
Winfred JoonTE165030.0%001420.0%983.1%
Broderick LetcherLT16011100.0%01313.2%333.3%
Zachery TannerTE16000--00440.0%80.0%
Silas GrierLG16000--03368.3%40.0%
Lenny ClarkRB161600--014340.2%2590.0%
Cris FisherC16000--01293.4%120.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tucker ThorntonMLB1616100261.5120114594940.9%13.4%
Ronald WhiteSS141493262.0020104044690.9%13.9%
Bob YooSLB161675312.0040203854391.4%13.1%
Ellis LeitschLDT161660175.011219103663974.5%10.7%
Kenneth JohnsonFS161658230.0010004465080.2%8.5%
Glenn GreenLCB16165850.0000114685080.0%6.5%
Edwin HartmanRCB16165281.0000204224630.2%6.9%
Russell BriggsRDE161648286.05150004374695.5%9.1%
Brody StuartRCB9932130.0000001862520.0%10.3%
James KlinglerFS1623071.0000001962190.5%9.2%
Paxton BushRDT161428193.0495012802686.0%9.1%
Junior StrongLCB732670.0000001111700.0%11.7%
Francisco WilliamsLDE161624124.0460213553973.5%5.3%
Ronnie AndrewsRDT1602190.5030011711642.1%9.1%
James RinconWLB741940.000000101480.0%15.4%
Sammy McWilliamsWLB1601880.0000121421240.0%9.8%
Tyler PriceLDE16017147.5180112212446.8%8.3%
Bobby HardingFS16217110.0000021021630.0%10.6%
Ashton BaptisteMLB1601540.00000094860.0%10.6%
Steve CarlisleNT1601572.5010001501642.1%7.8%
Larry YarmakWLB90730.00001070590.0%7.8%
Connor ChandiramaniFL168500.0000021954660.0%0.8%
Archie PerkinsSE1611500.0000022585420.0%0.6%
Peyton BuehrigSE162500.0000001103170.0%1.2%
Marvin BurnettTE1616200.0000003044690.0%0.3%
Gage JohnstoneRB160100.0000211031980.0%0.3%
Chester GloverC1616100.0000003506770.0%0.1%
Jordan LuttrellRB160100.00000051850.0%0.7%
Winfred JoonTE165100.000001981420.0%0.4%
Craig ArndorferLG1616100.0000013606960.0%0.1%
Drake HuffmanFL88100.0000001522510.0%0.2%
Ernie StokesFB1614100.0000122153500.0%0.2%
Ken StearsmanSE160100.0000006980.0%1.0%
Monty CopeLT1616100.0000013616980.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Bob YooSLB1616100123143919.8%
Glenn GreenLCB1616100104450818.8%
Ronald WhiteSS1414480163146919.8%
Kenneth JohnsonFS161600062550819.2%
Bobby HardingFS16210051316320.2%
Tucker ThorntonMLB161610053149419.0%
James KlinglerFS162245041121920.7%
Edwin HartmanRCB16162180244046318.4%
Junior StrongLCB7300031717018.1%
Brody StuartRCB99258112325218.5%
James RinconWLB74000164817.5%
Sammy McWilliamsWLB1600001712418.8%
Ashton BaptisteMLB160000138619.7%
Paxton BushRDT16140000226819.8%
Ellis LeitschLDT16160000339719.8%
Tyler PriceLDE1600000224419.8%
Larry YarmakWLB90000045918.0%
Russell BriggsRDE16160000646919.6%
Francisco WilliamsLDE16160000539719.6%
Ronnie AndrewsRDT1600000216419.6%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Peyton BuehrigSE3873219.260454209.33105005001652
Lenny ClarkRB00--000--097919411731173
Archie PerkinsSE00--000--01107010711071
Connor ChandiramaniFL00--011010.00026739765775
Marvin BurnettTE00--000--00509509509
Gage JohnstoneRB00--000--040939448448
Drake HuffmanFL11919.00000--03374377396
Patrick BernardSE00--000--00220220220
Winfred JoonTE00--000--00128128128
Ernie StokesFB00--000--0-2127125125
James KlinglerFS35418.000144.000000103
Ken StearsmanSE00--000--00828282
Junior StrongLCB47518.750111.00000076
Stan AndersonQB00--000--05305353
Jordan LuttrellRB00--000--0-1151414
Zachery TannerTE00--000--00777