Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Calverton Caledonians TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Dave Parker151529349159.7%2808941604158.8%43.6%44663724274.6
Lonnie Sibal716412451.6%6731632650.0%37.5%4336137355.6

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Lenny ClarkRB16142365392.28273391252433.7
Aidan TriceRB164842432.8960113401115.2
Dave ParkerQB1515251365.4414058229.1
Lonnie SibalQB7178912.71420221312.7
Axel StuartRB1607314.4314006011.9
Marc KinneyFL16138263.2512020011.6
Patrick HerndonFL160144.004000000.3
Lincoln WaltersTE163720.293001000.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Tony TribbleFL1613855165612.867.72191421553315.9%2817102641.0
Zachery BuchananSE1512834353712.496.47240372638021.8%291382435.8
Daryl ReevesTE1614107635118.114.78184292561017.5%251462631.9
Marc KinneyFL1613824751110.876.23152300534523.8%271562231.9
Kevin KeenSE161563338611.706.89105441327620.3%231451524.1
Lenny ClarkRB161470423167.524.51195253547914.6%121031519.8
Zachery TannerTE16438171539.004.036160321917.4%943119.6
Patrick HerndonFL160181014014.007.783537018022.5%41168.8
Lincoln WaltersTE16325161378.565.4864360113618.4%116478.6
Aidan TriceRB1641613604.623.752712007920.3%10033.8
Tyrell BatesFL162157395.572.60611026423.4%51012.4
Axel StuartRB1601915352.331.843110212415.3%1815112.2

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Craig ArndorferLG1616177522.7%066550.9%37420.1%
Rico OlivaC1616177024.3%086491.2%37418.7%
Neal HuntleyLT1616186926.1%2106651.5%37518.4%
Dana GriffinRG1616176825.0%0106391.6%37318.2%
Maddox FoleyRT141494320.9%0115442.0%30913.9%
Peyton BryantLT16241526.7%051473.4%6822.1%
Zachery TannerTE164020.0%002190.0%1261.6%
Daryl ReevesTE1614020.0%006100.0%3540.6%
Erick HeftC30010.0%00260.0%250.0%
Lincoln WaltersTE163010.0%001360.0%971.0%
Micah DavidsonLG2000--000--0--
Louie MuellerLT1000--000--0--

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Ronald WhiteSS1616104431.0000014436010.2%14.2%
Vernon BernardMLB1616103312.0211404135830.9%13.7%
Bob YooSLB161697273.0055304065081.6%13.9%
Terrell MurrayRCB141465160.0020023465000.4%9.6%
J.B. JacobsonLDE1514602212.542533113835327.8%10.3%
Mark GreeneLCB161554210.5010104095130.3%8.2%
Parker DevineWLB15746163.0030202112212.7%15.0%
Leslie BeckerLDT161642237.5170203824823.2%8.4%
Britt CampbellRDT161540132.5280023364073.1%7.5%
Brad EdwardsRDE16935106.51168113284315.5%6.8%
Thomas HarmonSS16629110.0000101752610.0%9.2%
Amari ChoRCB15223100.0110001132260.9%9.7%
Jon WhalenLCB1692150.0000102132950.0%5.1%
Deon RectorFS161018110.0000002233070.0%5.5%
Francisco WilliamsLDE1511343.004120921415.0%8.6%
Paxton BushRDT1611150.0041301091862.2%5.4%
Harry EngramWLB1601000.01100038802.5%8.5%
Russell BriggsRDE77933.0020001241473.4%5.5%
Damon BuchananMLB160610.00000034220.0%12.5%
Enrique ColemanLCB21312.00000027326.3%10.2%
Kevin KeenSE161300.0000001352760.0%0.7%
Dave ParkerQB1515300.00000000----
Daryl ReevesTE1614200.0000013546100.0%0.2%
Bobby SkerrittWLB10200.00000014150.0%6.9%
Chuck FikarskiMLB50210.0000001110.0%25.0%
Neal HuntleyLT1616200.0000003756650.0%0.2%
Tony TribbleFL1613200.0000003095330.0%0.2%
Dakota SullivanLDE50200.0010004293.4%6.1%
Zachery BuchananSE1512100.0000012123800.0%0.2%
Lenny ClarkRB1614100.0000002904790.0%0.1%
Robert HuttonLDE90110.0010009714.3%12.5%
Maddox FoleyRT1414100.0000023095440.0%0.1%
Marc KinneyFL1613100.0000001703450.0%0.2%
Lincoln WaltersTE163100.000001971360.0%0.4%
Dylan BladesLDE71110.50200026803.1%2.4%
Leslie PresidentRCB10010.000000440.0%12.5%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Terrell MurrayRCB1414000114750018.5%
Ronald WhiteSS161620074660118.8%
Mark GreeneLCB161500073851318.6%
Vernon BernardMLB1616493155958318.3%
Bob YooSLB1616213053050819.3%
Parker DevineWLB157218022222118.6%
Amari ChoRCB152112021722618.8%
Deon RectorFS1610149111930718.7%
J.B. JacobsonLDE15140001653219.8%
Brad EdwardsRDE1690001643119.7%
Jon WhalenLCB16900011629518.6%
Harry EngramWLB160000178018.1%
Enrique ColemanLCB211371013222.8%
Thomas HarmonSS16610002026118.2%
Britt CampbellRDT16150000540719.6%
Paxton BushRDT1610000218619.7%
Damon BuchananMLB160000012218.6%
Bobby SkerrittWLB10000011518.0%
Francisco WilliamsLDE1510000214119.6%
Russell BriggsRDE770000114719.8%
Leslie BeckerLDT16160000448219.8%
Dakota SullivanLDE50000022917.9%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Lenny ClarkRB00--000--0539316855855
Tyrell BatesFL3164620.84000--003939685
Tony TribbleFL00--000--00656656656
Zachery BuchananSE00--000--00537537537
Marc KinneyFL00--000--026511537537
Daryl ReevesTE00--000--00511511511
Kevin KeenSE00--000--00386386386
Patrick HerndonFL00--0462214.8004140144365
Aidan TriceRB00--025326.50024360303356
Zachery TannerTE00--000--00153153153
Lincoln WaltersTE00--000--02137139139
Dave ParkerQB00--000--01360136136
Lonnie SibalQB00--000--08908989
Axel StuartRB00--000--031356666
Thomas HarmonSS13131.00000--000031