Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Jupiter Grendels TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Otis Fleming161637959463.8%36121091766661.9%60.6%6521103119385.4
Asher Copeland1041136.4%4512150.0%100.0%28021129.8

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Dakota KovacsRB16132007513.7623831521946.9
Otis FlemingQB1616855636.621923317121335.2
Jordan GonzalezRB1631074173.90302231441126.1
Myles WintersRB150392205.64270700614.7
Lenny ShepherdFB161155.005000000.3
Asher CopelandQB30133.003000001.0

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Cornell DivirgilioTE16161408995810.766.843346541159523.5%2215135659.9
Nicolas LestageSE16161547074310.614.823714241460325.5%522093346.4
Cory ShannonSE161372494609.396.39228596330923.3%16941928.8
Alexander FaheySE161356373088.325.50145303238414.6%241891719.3
Harrison SingletonTE162292427011.259.3159282010627.4%10871716.9
Jordan GonzalezRB163322123311.107.28148290131410.2%1812101514.6
Lenny ShepherdFB16145322156.724.78157321222619.9%1111513.4
Bradley KingstonSE161251717410.246.9660350215815.8%1164910.9
Myles WintersRB15019151067.075.5899371011816.1%42257.1
Jesse BentleyTE13215121068.837.073421019815.3%76368.2
Clyde FulcherSE1601514684.864.536927003345.5%1313554.3
Dakota KovacsRB161333165.335.3359002081.4%00011.0

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Kenny DignanC1616237929.1%076371.1%43318.2%
Christopher WellsRG1616237630.3%036370.5%43317.6%
Kristopher SchaafsmaLG1413226434.4%655171.0%34918.3%
Jamie BeamLT1615194542.2%075891.2%40411.1%
Ethan DurnwirthRT1111134429.5%133940.8%27815.8%
Scott KinardRG8382236.4%031911.6%13316.5%
Karl PostonLT6541136.4%011820.5%1159.6%
Rico BerryRT112540.0%02385.3%2025.0%
Cornell DivirgilioTE16162450.0%005950.0%4181.0%
Harrison SingletonTE1621425.0%001060.0%795.1%
Lenny ShepherdFB161020.0%002260.0%573.5%
Jesse BentleyTE13211100.0%01981.0%861.2%
Marc StottTE3000--0010.0%0--
Micah GarciaTE10000--00320.0%230.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Charles SinclairSILB161392373.0120123905251.1%14.4%
Manuel NormanSS161389370.0000103844940.0%14.4%
Luis BohlingerSLB161381266.0162013875142.5%12.5%
Ralph VarneyFS161667170.0000204095830.0%8.5%
Santiago KempWLB161561204.5352303564412.8%10.7%
Malachi KnightLCB161657121.0000003775230.2%7.8%
Bob RoyWILB16948181.0000101972410.4%15.3%
Glenn SmallRCB161645141.0010103765420.4%6.5%
Kennedy ThompsonRDE161334176.51165013564185.6%7.4%
Sam HarperSS1633060.0000001102550.0%9.9%
Collin ConnellRCB1672520.0000011622320.0%6.9%
Elias CrawfordLDE161524134.532111103725155.5%4.7%
Kaleb PerryNT16420102.5071102082523.8%7.1%
Brody WilliamsWLB1641832.005300541933.6%9.3%
Cooper FruthNT161217122.0331001783182.5%6.3%
Frank BerthiaumeRDE1641582.0264211362943.4%5.8%
Edwin HartmanRCB1631120.001011371360.7%7.5%
Nicolas LestageSE1616400.0000014256030.0%0.4%
Chase BooneLCB160300.00000032570.0%3.4%
Ryan BushSILB140310.00000011230.0%11.8%
Kristopher SchaafsmaLG1413100.0000003495170.0%0.1%
Jordan GonzalezRB163100.0000121643140.0%0.2%
Alexander FaheySE1613100.0000002463840.0%0.2%
Cornell DivirgilioTE1616100.0000004185950.0%0.1%
Otis FlemingQB1616100.00000000----
Cory ShannonSE1613100.0000002493090.0%0.2%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Ralph VarneyFS16162751143958319.8%
Malachi KnightLCB16161621124752318.9%
Sam HarperSS16314082225519.8%
Charles SinclairSILB161313074452518.5%
Santiago KempWLB161510061244120.3%
Manuel NormanSS1613257053449419.0%
Glenn SmallRCB161600042754218.9%
Luis BohlingerSLB161320033151419.0%
Bob RoyWILB169220021624119.5%
Collin ConnellRCB167127022123218.3%
Kennedy ThompsonRDE16130001541819.8%
Elias CrawfordLDE16150001551519.8%
Edwin HartmanRCB1630001813618.7%
Frank BerthiaumeRDE1640001129420.1%
Chase BooneLCB160000135719.5%
Ryan BushSILB140000022317.4%
Brody WilliamsWLB16400001219318.1%
Kaleb PerryNT1640000225219.8%
Cooper FruthNT16120000331819.7%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Cornell DivirgilioTE00--000--00958958958
Dakota KovacsRB00--000--075116767769
Nicolas LestageSE00--000--00743743743
Bradley KingstonSE2451321.38000--00174174687
Jordan GonzalezRB00--000--0417233650652
Otis FlemingQB00--000--05630563563
Cory ShannonSE00--000--00460460460
Myles WintersRB00--000--0220106326326
Manuel NormanSS00--0382656.970000322
Alexander FaheySE00--000--00308308308
Harrison SingletonTE00--000--00270270270
Lenny ShepherdFB00--000--05215220220
Chase BooneLCB615125.17000--0000151
Jesse BentleyTE00--000--00106106106
Clyde FulcherSE00--000--00686868
Asher CopelandQB00--000--03033