Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2054 Sleepy Hollow Legends TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Riddick Vitter161630249161.5%360646832955.4%63.0%6027152213289.5
Clyde Toefield20162857.1%15246366.7%75.0%433012108.0

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Blake McDanielRB161024112445.167867097453577.8
Gino BryantRB1661758434.824354421142752.7
Riddick VitterQB1616321294.0341243038.1
Jumbo MaloneyFL161411010.0010010010.6
Emmett ShergalisRB1604102.504011100.6
Clyde ToefieldQB1602-2-1.00000100-0.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Alan GoodwinSE141412773102614.058.08290549541230.8%271674173.3
Jumbo MaloneyFL1614975265312.566.73194366536826.4%18763440.8
Bernard OlshanskyFL166754455012.507.33133414328626.2%11642834.4
Taylor TubbsTE1615764953210.867.00171434442817.8%10852433.3
Nicky BurgessSE161403241813.0610.4561453213928.8%7432226.1
Blake McDanielRB1610372627510.587.43132602331711.7%6331517.2
Mitch SmetanaFB161231241646.835.297330103528.8%753510.3
Corey BordersSE160756112.208.711917104714.9%00043.8
Gino BryantRB166179576.333.351229001918.9%10023.6
Zane WashingtonTE5142115.502.75011001723.5%00012.2
Emmett ShergalisRB1602188.004.000800782.6%00000.5
Lincoln WaltersTE1115133.000.601301677.5%21110.3

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Deon WillisC1616309431.9%535420.6%45520.7%
Harold MalewitzLG1616358839.8%415310.2%45019.6%
Rod AlbriktsenRG1616288333.7%205420.0%45518.2%
Chance SinclairLT1616267037.1%075281.3%44315.8%
Renaldo MatthewsRT1616174637.0%0115302.1%44210.4%
Mitch SmetanaFB161272429.2%203520.0%3496.9%
Taylor TubbsTE16153933.3%004280.0%3692.4%
Lincoln WaltersTE1111425.0%00670.0%814.9%
Victor LieningRT160020.0%00120.0%1315.4%
Colby BensenLG160020.0%01254.0%1711.8%
Zane WashingtonTE5100--00170.0%370.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Emmanuel ValentinoSILB1616130400.5031304195940.6%16.8%
Bill BolynFS161675311.0110004095820.5%10.8%
B.J. MossRCB16769140.0000012494510.0%11.9%
Riley BrightbillSLB16962180.0000012864040.0%11.6%
Britt SnyderLCB161659120.0100104155890.2%7.1%
Diego WardLCB161654120.0020004246090.3%6.4%
Collin SinclairFS161653171.0020113996000.5%7.1%
Gilbert GatlinLDT161637177.01165313825554.3%6.5%
Norbert LesterRDE161636174.541110002994094.8%8.1%
Ellis ConleyLDE1616361413.551925313835436.9%6.9%
Teddy HeupelLDT161432131.0253102333112.6%8.5%
Isaiah BakerLDT16032131.0163012192922.7%9.0%
Grady GrigsbyWLB1192940.0100001351410.7%12.0%
Brody WagnerSLB16727100.0000001161320.0%14.9%
Malcolm FougRCB16222120.000010781430.0%15.4%
Abraham CashRDT1601232.0230001201664.2%5.9%
Deon FingerSLB1601070.50100064891.7%11.4%
Devin BrockRDE160412.00400047738.2%5.8%
Branden MatthewsSLB160300.00000012140.0%11.5%
Gino BryantRB166300.0000001871910.0%0.8%
Taylor TubbsTE1615200.0000213694280.0%0.3%
Teddy PascasioLCB110201.00000011273.7%7.9%
Riddick VitterQB1616200.00000200----
Sam MartinezRCB130100.00000030520.0%1.2%
Corey BordersSE160100.00001221470.0%1.5%
Alan GoodwinSE1414100.0000013304120.0%0.1%
Bernard OlshanskyFL166100.0000001962860.0%0.2%
Mitch SmetanaFB1612100.0000003493520.0%0.1%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Diego WardLCB1616100154260919.6%
Britt SnyderLCB16163491115058919.2%
Collin SinclairFS161610073660019.1%
Bill BolynFS16163165254058219.1%
B.J. MossRCB167484143745119.1%
Riley BrightbillSLB169111044240417.8%
Emmanuel ValentinoSILB161600035359417.6%
Deon FingerSLB160100248921.3%
Grady GrigsbyWLB11900021914116.8%
Sam MartinezRCB1301200115222.9%
Brody WagnerSLB16700011313217.5%
Ellis ConleyLDE16160001354319.9%
Malcolm FougRCB162133001114318.5%
Teddy PascasioLCB110000012718.9%
Teddy HeupelLDT16140000431119.6%
Norbert LesterRDE16160000240919.9%
Abraham CashRDT1600000516619.1%
Gilbert GatlinLDT16160000655519.7%
Branden MatthewsSLB160000021415.7%
Isaiah BakerLDT1600000229219.8%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Blake McDanielRB00--000--0124427515191519
Bernard OlshanskyFL3485825.24000--005505501408
Alan GoodwinSE412030.00000--00102610261146
Gino BryantRB00--000--084357900900
Jumbo MaloneyFL00--0232149.30010653663877
Taylor TubbsTE00--000--00532532532
Nicky BurgessSE00--000--00418418418
Mitch SmetanaFB00--000--00164164164
Riddick VitterQB00--000--01290129129
Corey BordersSE00--000--00616171
Dustin GreerFL24723.50000--000047
Sam MartinezRCB11313.00000--000033
Lincoln WaltersTE00--000--003320
Emmett ShergalisRB00--000--01081818
Zane WashingtonTE00--000--00111111
Diego WardLCB00--0177.0000007