Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2056 Sleepy Hollow Legends TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Riddick Vitter161634852366.5%464754774670.1%85.2%5441271912299.2

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Harris ElgarRB161130115595.1872108490434397.4
Gino BryantRB1651486834.61381272062142.7
Riddick VitterQB161611201.8212111011.3
Mitch SmetanaFB1612461.509012100.4
Alan GoodwinSE1615122.002001000.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Bernard OlshanskyFL161614586141516.459.764705215551428.2%1913136888.4
Alan GoodwinSE161511875114715.299.723255411342228.0%2014144971.7
Taylor TubbsTE1610826680612.219.83251514340920.0%1817144450.4
Jumbo MaloneyFL167453039513.178.7884483022520.0%5311924.7
Nicky BurgessSE163332331313.619.4861412015321.6%5101519.6
Harris ElgarRB161141322638.226.41134340233512.2%5331216.4
Gino BryantRB165201517311.538.6570491117311.6%110810.8
Mitch SmetanaFB16121312635.254.852017003004.3%22143.9
Lincoln WaltersTE161146488.003.43029338716.1%10043.0
Diego BrandonRB16033248.008.00151820427.1%00021.5

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Deon WillisC1616339933.3%365361.1%45022.0%
Rod AlbriktsenRG1616358640.7%025400.4%46318.6%
Monty DiMilloLG1616317640.8%035310.6%44417.1%
Renaldo MatthewsRT1616217129.6%045410.7%46515.3%
Chance SinclairLT1515276342.9%244790.8%41815.1%
Mitch SmetanaFB161272330.4%103000.0%2818.2%
Taylor TubbsTE161082040.0%004090.0%3895.1%
Bobby NordstromLT111616.7%00310.0%2821.4%
Victor LieningRT160050.0%00140.0%2817.9%
Colby BensenLG160040.0%00380.0%2913.8%
Lincoln WaltersTE16111100.0%00870.0%1130.9%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Eduardo GabrielSS161698402.5000604595600.4%13.8%
Gabe CrnishFS161674282.0020104605580.7%10.2%
Britt SnyderLCB161667180.0010104665710.2%8.2%
Sammy IrwinLCB16957210.0000003034410.0%10.5%
Emmanuel ValentinoSILB16753240.0000011991540.0%21.8%
B.J. MossRCB141451141.0000003594230.2%8.4%
Grady GrigsbyWLB16950102.5011102432751.3%12.1%
Gilbert GatlinLDT161647176.03193104204925.7%7.7%
Branden MatthewsSLB16947220.0010002824210.2%9.8%
Bryce PriestleyRDT161640107.00110013574434.1%7.1%
Curtis McCurdyLDT161639142.0250013014052.2%7.8%
Jaylen RobinsonRDE161439201.0020002893001.0%10.2%
Teddy HeupelLDT161423131.5282102312334.9%8.1%
Collin SinclairFS1622250.000000941810.0%9.8%
Samuel EmersonSLB1601991.0010001251501.3%10.5%
Claude ConnellLDE1601654.5270001571727.8%7.8%
Wes GaylorRDT1601141.5130001251473.7%6.1%
Isaiah BakerLDT11011120.5032001752071.7%6.2%
Zane BobbittRCB221031.00000037761.3%12.4%
Griffin CasasSS160900.00002041720.0%8.0%
Craig AckermanLDT50830.00101092961.0%5.9%
Bernard OlshanskyFL1616700.0000004235140.0%0.7%
Alan GoodwinSE1615500.0000003314220.0%0.7%
Riddick VitterQB1616500.00000000----
Teddy PascasioLCB160500.00000060840.0%3.5%
Nicky BurgessSE163300.000000971530.0%1.2%
Taylor TubbsTE1610300.0000013894090.0%0.4%
Garrett WagnerMLB160310.00000027180.0%8.9%
Harris ElgarRB1611200.0000003083350.0%0.3%
Lincoln WaltersTE161100.000000113870.0%0.5%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Britt SnyderLCB16162701175657119.3%
Gabe CrnishFS16162410153755820.1%
Sammy IrwinLCB169118073944118.6%
Grady GrigsbyWLB1692111162927519.0%
B.J. MossRCB1414430053642319.3%
Eduardo GabrielSS1616428042956019.7%
Branden MatthewsSLB169235132042119.6%
Jaylen RobinsonRDE161410032330018.7%
Teddy PascasioLCB160000358420.4%
Griffin CasasSS160000337221.3%
Collin SinclairFS16200031318118.8%
Zane BobbittRCB22000187617.6%
Samuel EmersonSLB1600001715019.0%
Wes GaylorRDT1600000114719.8%
Claude ConnellLDE1600000217219.7%
Curtis McCurdyLDT16160000340519.8%
Teddy HeupelLDT16140000423319.5%
Craig AckermanLDT50000019619.7%
Gilbert GatlinLDT16160000449219.8%
Emmanuel ValentinoSILB16700001715416.7%
Garrett WagnerMLB160000031815.0%
Bryce PriestleyRDT16160000144319.9%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Bernard OlshanskyFL2786732.11000--00141514152282
Harris ElgarRB00--000--0155926318221822
Alan GoodwinSE313244.00034414.6702114711491325
Jumbo MaloneyFL00--03858015.2620395395975
Taylor TubbsTE00--000--00806806872
Gino BryantRB00--000--0683173856856
Nicky BurgessSE00--000--00313313313
Mitch SmetanaFB00--000--06636981
Lincoln WaltersTE00--000--00484848
Diego BrandonRB00--000--00242424
Riddick VitterQB00--000--02002020