Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Sleepy Hollow Legends TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Morris Tatum161639062862.1%40541111926457.8%57.7%5523103621986.3
Jackson Jefferson2031030.0%1114125.0%100.0%1202000.0

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Harris ElgarRB16102647943.01351452882949.6
Morris TatumQB1616503086.1627111114619.3
Jackson WynnRB166912292.522121032514.3
Randy ShawFL1685295.8017121011.8
Bernard OlshanskyFL1616273.506011100.4
Nicky BurgessSE15141-6-6.00000000-0.4

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Nicky BurgessSE151415090116712.977.784805231153128.2%4824134977.8
Bernard OlshanskyFL16161187183511.767.08320553561619.2%3519133652.2
Taylor TubbsTE16161016470711.057.00315398363316.0%3018113744.2
Harris ElgarRB161076494358.885.72176473253314.3%201352027.2
Randy ShawFL16864393799.725.92107474532819.5%211381723.7
Micah ConwayTE16646362416.695.24138270219224.0%171371315.1
Jackson WynnRB1661712857.085.0030311211514.8%00045.3
Mitch SmetanaFB1631911696.273.631912002059.3%75354.3
Terry Van PeltSE1612310575.702.4813141210621.7%93253.6
Dennis ForresterFL160117568.005.09018025719.3%53333.5
Amir DunstTE16083186.002.2578014517.8%41001.1
Silas JacksonSE10211616.008.0001600825.0%000116.0

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Monty DiMilloLG1616349735.1%166740.9%41323.5%
Jackie WillkensC1515167122.5%155830.9%38418.5%
Sean WhiteRG1515145923.7%036270.5%36516.2%
Lester EricksonRT1616185831.0%056660.8%39614.6%
Chance SinclairLT151584617.4%1126341.9%38611.9%
Bob HillRG5111010.0%00840.0%5817.2%
Mitch SmetanaFB1631714.3%012050.5%848.3%
Taylor TubbsTE16161714.3%006330.0%3931.8%
Charles HollinsC30040.0%0080.0%1723.5%
Winston MathewsC111425.0%02543.7%1921.1%
Clifton WasonLT1111100.0%01402.5%273.7%
Amir DunstTE16000--00450.0%110.0%
Micah ConwayTE16600--011920.5%1110.0%

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Garrett WagnerMLB1616127333.5123204195741.1%16.5%
Gabe CrnishFS1616103460.0000014295990.0%14.5%
Branden MatthewsSLB161690222.0000224085050.4%12.5%
Hardy BolasinaLCB161672200.0020114265940.3%9.0%
Eduardo GabrielSS161569180.0010004215520.2%8.9%
Clifton CooperWLB14943162.0121111832991.7%12.7%
Levon BryantRCB16838140.0000012493580.0%8.6%
Bubba HawkinsLDE16153183.55100203644514.1%5.2%
Bryce PriestleyRDT161530142.5170113353742.8%6.6%
Louis BarrettRCB16152880.0000113343790.0%5.0%
Jaylen RobinsonRDE16152897.03113003423655.8%6.2%
Teddy HeupelLDT1672681.0250002642972.7%6.2%
Tyler FragomeniRDT16925142.5280102374003.1%6.5%
Ruben PostonLCB1411120.000000611720.0%5.6%
Levi MeadowsSS161811.00000027951.1%8.2%
Paul ShepardRDT161820.023000611932.6%3.9%
Tucker ThorntonMLB160890.000012821300.0%8.0%
Eduardo ReedWLB160652.00301056915.5%8.8%
Tony LaverySILB90521.011010152711.1%19.0%
Nicky BurgessSE1514400.0000003645310.0%0.4%
Luis TobarLDE161330.027100461555.8%3.0%
Harris ElgarRB1610200.0000003145330.0%0.2%
Taylor TubbsTE1616200.0000003936330.0%0.2%
Lester EricksonRT1616200.0000013966660.0%0.2%
Micah ConwayTE166100.0000011111920.0%0.3%
Mitch SmetanaFB163100.000010842050.0%0.3%
Bernard OlshanskyFL1616100.0000023886160.0%0.1%
Julio WigtilLCB20010.0000014120.0%6.3%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Eduardo GabrielSS161571312103055221.0%
Hardy BolasinaLCB1616115085859418.1%
Branden MatthewsSLB161600084550518.3%
Gabe CrnishFS161610215273659920.9%
Levon BryantRCB168331073035819.7%
Garrett WagnerMLB161629066157417.9%
Clifton CooperWLB14900042529918.3%
Bubba HawkinsLDE16150002545119.9%
Ruben PostonLCB1410002917219.1%
Louis BarrettRCB1615111012037918.9%
Tucker ThorntonMLB1601001413020.5%
Bryce PriestleyRDT16150001437419.8%
Tony LaverySILB90000112721.1%
Jaylen RobinsonRDE16150000536519.6%
Tyler FragomeniRDT1690000240019.9%
Paul ShepardRDT1610000419319.4%
Luis TobarLDE1610000115519.8%
Teddy HeupelLDT1670000329719.7%
Levi MeadowsSS161000069518.1%
Eduardo ReedWLB160000049118.7%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Harris ElgarRB00--000--079443512291229
Nicky BurgessSE00--000--0-6116711611161
Bernard OlshanskyFL519639.201362.00078358421044
Taylor TubbsTE00--000--00707707707
Terry Van PeltSE2661523.65100--005757672
Randy ShawFL00--000--029379408408
Jackson WynnRB00--000--022985314314
Morris TatumQB00--000--03080308308
Micah ConwayTE00--000--00241241241
Levon BryantRCB00--0411984.830000229
Julio WigtilLCB611919.83000--0000119
Mitch SmetanaFB00--000--00696969
Dennis ForresterFL00--000--00565656
Amir DunstTE00--000--00181818
Silas JacksonSE00--000--00161616