Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 Portsmouth Pain TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Tyrus Famie161625156044.8%2908711774740.1%66.2%4417153117460.0
Clayton Andersen20113531.4%17427128.6%50.0%510321013.3

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Frank NationRB161536714543.9659117841155190.9
Quinn StantonFB161252691.3312068414.3
Tyrus FamieQB161618583.229012003.6
Bobby CollettFB14119371.9519022012.6
Marshall SimmonsRB10551.005001005.0
B.J. RittenbaumSE1613111.001000000.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Kendrick KanpurwalaTE15131284555112.244.30973931147726.8%431283036.7
Maurice GietzenFL165723054518.177.5785513738918.5%3211102634.1
Frank NationRB1615127584798.263.771543951755422.9%371482829.9
Jonah ClementsSE164593242113.167.14111443538215.4%18852126.3
Harrison GilesFL16466302899.634.38162411132220.5%261491518.1
B.J. RittenbaumSE1613421924913.115.932326224569.2%12631215.6
Quinn StantonFB1612462123611.245.1367330221821.1%4221514.8
Mickey FletcherFL16023121199.925.1715180012318.7%73167.4
Ty AbelTE1681069616.009.601927006116.4%00056.0
Bobby CollettFB1411567011.674.672637037220.8%11145.0
Will HelmingTE15563279.004.5041400797.6%42121.8

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Curtis FiskRT1616339136.3%096281.4%46219.7%
Gabe MurtaughLG1616277834.6%136500.5%46916.6%
Maxwell KattusC1515167720.8%045610.7%39619.4%
Myron SellersLT1616217528.0%096281.4%46216.2%
Kristopher FowlerRT1413155527.3%055121.0%36515.1%
Quinn StantonFB161261637.5%102180.0%2087.7%
Sawyer TuckerC1151145.5%11283.6%3531.4%
Kendrick KanpurwalaTE151321118.2%004770.0%3473.2%
Bobby CollettFB14141040.0%00720.0%8212.2%
Juan RiffleLG32060.0%00730.0%5910.2%
Ty AbelTE1681520.0%00610.0%1533.3%
Reuben ArandaLG111520.0%00280.0%3514.3%
Hardy SualuaLT51030.0%01323.1%2810.7%
Will HelmingTE155010.0%00790.0%1210.8%
Frank NationRB161500--015540.2%4340.0%
Mitchell TreuFB1000--000--0--

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Jeff EmanskiMLB1612113284.0020733765911.0%15.0%
Samuel FoleyWLB131182313.0230112764951.6%15.0%
Josh KellyRCB161276313.0010103786300.6%10.9%
Brenden KerrSS161467261.0000003585550.2%10.3%
Curtis ColesWLB16665194.5011002724171.3%12.8%
Donnell MattesonLCB16165670.0010103856810.1%5.9%
Vernon JenkinsRDE1612521413.042018123806395.8%7.8%
Jace FraleyRDT161250235.03173253836403.9%7.6%
Omar DanielsFS131147150.0010002153700.3%10.6%
Antoine ParcellsLDT16834811.021013512434165.5%8.0%
Emmanuel TannerRCB1693081.0000001643060.3%8.3%
Howard BradleyLDE161630228.02213303385265.9%6.9%
Dave ForbesMLB1631961.0100001051671.2%9.6%
Angel QuinnSLB1651330.013110641442.8%7.7%
D.J. O'SteenFS1421340.000000711620.0%7.3%
Kent ConteRDT13101182.0262001362783.6%5.1%
Marc WatsonFS164840.000000872430.0%3.6%
Don SchultzRCB163710.00000118690.0%9.2%
Mercury FranklinRCB164610.00000124690.0%7.5%
Maurice GietzenFL165500.0000002603890.0%0.8%
Tevin MontanaSS40400.0000009290.0%10.5%
Santiago NewmanLDE164443.00411117868.1%10.7%
Ricky PetersonLDE160421.00000025931.1%5.9%
Kendrick KanpurwalaTE1513300.0000023474770.0%0.4%
Frank NationRB1615200.0000014345540.0%0.2%
Donnell CunninghamSLB50200.000000430.0%28.6%
Quinn StantonFB1612100.0000002082180.0%0.2%
Curtis FiskRT1616100.0000004626280.0%0.1%
Tyrus FamieQB1616100.00000000----
Harrison GilesFL164100.0000001323220.0%0.2%
Ty AbelTE168100.000000153610.0%0.5%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Donnell MattesonLCB16162120174568119.9%
Jeff EmanskiMLB16122140165059119.5%
Curtis ColesWLB166111083541718.9%
Josh KellyRCB1612431075063019.0%
Samuel FoleyWLB1311213073349519.3%
Marc WatsonFS164114041024320.2%
Omar DanielsFS131100042737018.5%
Brenden KerrSS161400043555518.5%
Don SchultzRCB163000366920.0%
Mercury FranklinRCB164000336921.3%
Angel QuinnSLB16511002914419.8%
Emmanuel TannerRCB16900022530617.9%
Vernon JenkinsRDE16120002563920.0%
Dave ForbesMLB1630002616719.6%
Jace FraleyRDT16120002464020.0%
D.J. O'SteenFS14220011016220.0%
Santiago NewmanLDE164000108620.7%
Howard BradleyLDE16160001652619.8%
Tevin MontanaSS40000042915.9%
Ricky PetersonLDE160000029319.4%
Antoine ParcellsLDT1680000641619.6%
Kent ConteRDT13100000127819.9%
Donnell CunninghamSLB5000001310.0%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Frank NationRB00--034314.330145447919331979
Mickey FletcherFL2355624.170615288.66101191191203
Maurice GietzenFL612020.00000--00545545665
Kendrick KanpurwalaTE00--000--00551551551
Jonah ClementsSE00--000--00421421421
Quinn StantonFB00--000--069236305305
Harrison GilesFL00--000--00289289289
B.J. RittenbaumSE00--000--01249250250
Bobby CollettFB00--000--03770107107
Ty AbelTE00--000--00969696
Tyrus FamieQB00--000--05805858
Will HelmingTE00--000--00272727
Marshall SimmonsRB00--000--05055