Resources

League Files
FOFL Forums
FOFL Lounge
Export Status

Draft

Draft Machine
Draft Pick Tracker
Draft History
Historical Combines

Players & Staff

Chemistry Search
Ratings Search
Salaries
Player Index
Coach Index
Owner Index

Player Search

Teams

League

Standings
Schedule
Transactions
Injuries

Awards/Honorifics

Hall of Fame Gallery
Hall of Fame Roster
Season Awards
Past Champions
FOFL Bowl History
Weekly Leaders

Stats/Records

Individual Stats
Team Stats
Career Leaders
Single-Season Records
Single-Game Records
Playoff Game Records
Team Season Records
Team Game Records
Team Playoff Records
Team Performances

About the FOFL

Owner Info
Constitution
Commissioner's Note
ROSTER COMBINES SCHEDULE TRANSACTIONS PERSONALITY STATS SALARIES
ROSTER ATTRIBUTES DRAFT HISTORY HISTORY HONORS TEAM VS TEAM FINANCES

2060 DeSoto Docs TEAM SUMMARY

PASSING STATS
NameGGSCompAttPctYards3Cmp3Att3Cnv3Cmp%3Cnv/CmpLgTDINTSCKSCYDQBR
Abraham Tuell161632958256.5%3344881683752.4%42.0%7012163522068.5
Micah Lindsay50205437.0%163615140.0%16.7%20054166.9

RUSHING STATS
NamePOSGGSAttYardsYPCLgTD1st DN3DAtt3DConv10+YPG
Alexis JarvisRB161321810824.963945427153367.6
Roberto DewezRB163541783.30210611311.1
Abraham TuellQB1616501472.94150812339.2
Jake RobertsRB1208475.8825020013.9
Kerry GodfreyFL1685183.607110001.1
Micah LindsayQB604164.0010011012.7
Wade McAfeeSE1635153.0010111010.9
Charlie AngeloFL16142-2-1.00000000-0.1

RECEIVING STATS
NamePOSGGSTgtRecYardsYPCYPTYACLgTDDrpPPlyTgt%3DT3DR3DC1stDYPG
Charlie AngeloFL16141396888713.046.383266431055725.0%431773655.4
Edward HughesTE1613133595759.754.321163631157723.1%3719103035.9
Kris McIntyreSE1613835154210.636.53261392650316.5%19732433.9
Alexis JarvisRB161383523937.564.73234352553115.6%372381924.6
Kerry GodfreyFL168583437511.036.47168701431818.2%15831423.4
Wade McAfeeSE16334231617.004.7487210117020.0%620810.1
Xavier SchulzTE16328181508.335.3617260216417.1%107179.4
Johnnie JarvisTE11318914716.338.1767431015411.7%864713.4
Gino SpencerFB16420151067.075.3082440118510.8%22136.6
Leroy ChatmanSE1521599310.336.206126017919.0%43146.2
Roberto DewezRB163146559.173.9319220110813.0%10013.4
Jake RobertsRB12053186.003.6011000955.6%00011.5
Daryl NewtonTE515252.501.0003011729.4%10001.0

BLOCKING STATS
NamePOSGGSKRBKROBPctPnckSckAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Lincoln ButlerC1616368641.9%946750.6%34624.9%
Marty DeckerLG1616186030.0%246750.6%34617.3%
Alexander SanfordRT1616245642.9%096491.4%34616.2%
Vincent ChamberlainRG1616155328.3%096481.4%34615.3%
Lonnie McConnellLT1616124725.5%0116751.6%34613.6%
Gino SpencerFB1641616.7%001850.0%837.2%
Edward HughesTE16134666.7%015770.2%3032.0%
Xavier SchulzTE1631250.0%001640.0%742.7%
Terrence RodriguezC4000--00270.0%0--
Daryl NewtonTE5100--00170.0%100.0%
Johnnie JarvisTE11300--001540.0%670.0%
Alexis JarvisRB161300--015310.2%2720.0%
Irv McDougalRT3000--00260.0%0--

DEFENSIVE STATS
NamePOSGGSTkASkBlkHurQB KDFFFRRplayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Paul OgboguSS1616111420.0010104885520.2%14.7%
Julian PescaiaLCB1616102331.0120104976030.7%12.4%
Earl AllenSLB1616102291.0110004374440.7%15.0%
Ted CoteMLB161177261.0100103283220.6%16.0%
Alfred PetersonLDT161671263.51102014895622.6%9.6%
Eduardo SpiveyFS161549210.0000004204040.0%8.5%
Ed BennettWLB16740114.0020002482942.0%10.1%
Malik HartsockRCB1673941.0010213053640.5%6.6%
Peter GeorgeLCB161430120.5010003373540.4%6.2%
Wade DayesRDT1692785.0280102583474.3%6.6%
Francisco LoriaRDE1462584.00110112603104.8%6.5%
Nathan MaxwellMLB16425121.0000001701660.6%11.3%
Erik VaughnRCB1632550.0000121082230.0%9.1%
Zach KennedyRDE111122103.5180002993483.6%5.5%
Kennedy PooleRDE161318107.5051102773233.9%5.9%
Giovanni WaltonFS1611750.000000741840.0%8.5%
Diego MuerchMLB1411580.512001501592.2%11.2%
Horace BeckerRDT16712112.50100002212824.4%5.1%
Shaquille WillingSLB161830.013000581153.5%6.4%
Melvin BaxterRCB161701.000000311430.7%4.6%
Charlie AngeloFL1614600.0000022965570.0%0.7%
Orlando OsborneLDE51620.0020001001231.6%3.6%
Edward HughesTE1613400.0000003035770.0%0.5%
Kerry GodfreyFL168200.0000021853180.0%0.4%
Alexis JarvisRB1613100.0000002725310.0%0.1%
Alexander SanfordRT1616100.0000003466490.0%0.1%
Abraham TuellQB1616100.00000000----
Wade McAfeeSE163100.000001781700.0%0.4%
Kris McIntyreSE1613100.0000002745030.0%0.1%
Vincent ChamberlainRG1616100.0000043466480.0%0.1%
Irving DelgadoLDT20000.0010007137.7%0.0%

PASS COVERAGE STATS
NamePOSGGSINTINTYdTDPDefCgtPPlayPDPct
Julian PescaiaLCB16164581246060320.2%
Paul OgboguSS16163140103355219.9%
Eduardo SpiveyFS161515081740420.2%
Malik HartsockRCB167241172436419.8%
Erik VaughnRCB16300041722318.8%
Melvin BaxterRCB16122603414322.1%
Ed BennettWLB167129032329418.7%
Earl AllenSLB161610034644417.6%
Diego MuerchMLB14100021015918.9%
Ted CoteMLB161100023232217.4%
Francisco LoriaRDE1460002431020.0%
Nathan MaxwellMLB16410011416618.6%
Shaquille WillingSLB1610001411519.5%
Giovanni WaltonFS16100011418418.0%
Peter GeorgeLCB161400012435418.1%
Wade DayesRDT1690001434719.8%
Kennedy PooleRDE16130000332319.7%
Alfred PetersonLDT16160000356219.8%
Horace BeckerRDT1670000128219.9%
Zach KennedyRDE11110000434819.7%

RETURN/ALL-PURPOSE STATS
NamePOSKRKRYdsKR Av.TDPRPRYdsPR Av.TDRUSHRECYScrmAPYds
Alexis JarvisRB00--000--0108239314751475
Charlie AngeloFL00--000--0-2887885885
Kris McIntyreSE00--0472755.8510542542817
Edward HughesTE00--000--00575575575
Paul OgboguSS2749018.15000--0000504
Kerry GodfreyFL00--000--018375393393
Roberto DewezRB00--000--017855233233
Wade McAfeeSE00--000--015161176176
Xavier SchulzTE00--000--00150150150
Abraham TuellQB00--000--01470147147
Johnnie JarvisTE00--000--00147147147
Malik HartsockRCB710314.71000--0000144
Gino SpencerFB00--000--00106106106
Leroy ChatmanSE00--000--00939393
Jake RobertsRB00--000--047186565
Micah LindsayQB00--000--01601616
Daryl NewtonTE00--000--00555